26th February 2020 | Penrith, NSW, Australia

NSW All Schools Triathlon (2020)

Intermediate Relay: Male GOV

Pos Name Gun Time Overall Pos Gender (Pos) Swim Cycle Run
1 EBHS I3 (#654) 00:40:13 6 Male  (6) 00:05:32 00:25:19 00:09:21
2 NHS RED (#707) 00:42:21 15 Male  (15) 00:05:00 00:27:14 00:10:06
3 BVC INTERMEDIATE BOYS (#647) 00:42:38 18 Male  (18) 00:05:33 00:27:45 00:09:19
4 NHS YELLOW (#708) 00:44:01 26 Male  (25) 00:05:50 00:26:26 00:11:44
5 MAITLAND HS 1 (#637) 00:44:23 28 Male  (27) 00:05:06 00:26:38 00:12:38
6 MULWAREE IB GREEN (#702) 00:44:45 31 Male  (29) 00:07:38 00:26:18 00:10:48
7 SMITHS HILL Y9 B (#737) 00:44:49 33 Male  (31) 00:05:40 00:27:43 00:11:25
8 ST IVES HIGH SCHOOL YEAR 9 (#751) 00:45:07 35 Male  (32) 00:05:38 00:29:24 00:10:04
9 KILLARA TEAM L (#150) 00:45:23 40 Male  (37) 00:06:27 00:28:49 00:10:06
10 PHHS 16YRS ZAC DUNLOP AUSTIN OATES LACHLAN SMITH (#720) 00:45:27 42 Male  (38) 00:05:37 00:29:29 00:10:20
11 ROSE BAY SECONDARY COLLEGE INTERMEDIATE 1M (#725) 00:45:41 45 Male  (39) 00:06:52 00:26:11 00:12:38
12 PRAIRIEWOOD HIGH SCHOOL INTERMEDIATE BOYS (#721) 00:45:56 48 Male  (42) 00:05:43 00:28:42 00:11:29
13 SYDNEY BOYS HIGH INTERMEDIATE A (#765) 00:46:06 51 Male  (43) 00:06:04 00:29:26 00:10:35
14 SMITHS HILL Y10 B (#736) 00:46:15 52 Male  (44) 00:05:42 00:30:22 00:10:09
15 VHS INTER BOYS MIXED 3 JDS (#778) 00:46:29 54 Male  (46) 00:07:24 00:28:23 00:10:41
16 WARILLAHS ABF (#783) 00:46:41 57 Male  (48) 00:06:39 00:27:30 00:12:31
17 EBHS I2 (#653) 00:47:18 65 Male  (55) 00:06:18 00:31:14 00:09:45
18 EBHS I6 (#657) 00:47:31 67 Male  (56) 00:05:05 00:31:44 00:10:42
19 KILLARA TEAM D (#678) 00:47:39 68 Male  (57) 00:07:29 00:27:56 00:12:14
20 EBHS I5 (#656) 00:48:11 77 Male  (62) 00:07:02 00:30:40 00:10:28
21 GLENDALE TECHNOLOGY HS (#663) 00:48:47 82 Male  (64) 00:05:58 00:27:27 00:15:21
22 OHS TRI HARDS (#714) 00:48:49 83 Male  (65) 00:05:47 00:28:51 00:14:10
23 HUNTERS HILL HIGH TEAM 1 (#667) 00:48:57 86 Male  (67) 00:08:09 00:30:06 00:10:41
24 OHS BOTS (#712) 00:49:20 93 Male  (72) 00:07:23 00:30:16 00:11:41
25 VHS INTERMEDIATE 2 MIXED AMT (#779) 00:49:32 95 Male  (73) 00:07:37 00:29:17 00:12:38
26 WINMALEE WOMBATS (#787) 00:49:50 99 Male  (75) 00:07:19 00:33:16 00:09:14
27 SYDNEY BOYS HIGH INTERMEDIATE B (#766) 00:49:51 100 Male  (76) 00:05:42 00:32:52 00:11:17
28 VINCENTIA INTERMEDIATE MIXED 1 HOJ (#782) 00:50:06 103 Male  (78) 00:06:34 00:33:02 00:10:29
29 ETHAN (#660) 00:50:35 106 Male  (80) 00:07:38 00:31:45 00:11:10
30 EBHS I1 (#652) 00:50:38 107 Male  (81) 00:05:51 00:33:16 00:11:30
31 KILLARA TEAM F (#680) 00:50:51 108 Male  (82) 00:06:59 00:32:01 00:11:50
32 MEREWETHER HIGH 2 (#699) 00:50:59 111 Male  (84) 00:07:23 00:31:48 00:11:47
33 KILLARA TEAM I (#683) 00:51:01 112 Male  (85) 00:05:20 00:34:05 00:11:35
34 NHS BLUE (#706) 00:51:50 118 Male  (88) 00:05:44 00:34:14 00:11:52
35 SMITHS HILL HS YEAR 9 SECOND TEAM (#735) 00:52:04 119 Male  (89) 00:07:40 00:31:26 00:12:57
36 MAHS 4 (#694) 00:52:13 122 Male  (91) 00:08:23 00:31:20 00:12:30
37 TUMBI UMBI CAMPUS TRIATHLON INTERMEDIATES BOYS TEA (#776) 00:52:31 129 Male  (93) 00:05:07 00:36:56 00:10:26
38 GIRRAWEEN INTERMEDIATE BOYS TEAM (#662) 00:52:34 132 Male  (95) 00:05:32 00:36:51 00:10:10
39 GOSFORD HS INTERMEDIATE BOYS TRIATHLON TEAM (#664) 00:53:01 138 Male  (98) 00:05:51 00:36:36 00:10:33
40 OHS ALL SYSTEMS GO (#711) 00:53:12 140 Male  (100) 00:10:10 00:31:33 00:11:28
41 NSHS INTERMEDIATE BOYS (#709) 00:53:16 143 Male  (101) 00:07:16 00:35:09 00:10:50
42 RICHMOND HS 8 (#723) 00:53:18 144 Male  (102) 00:07:33 00:31:47 00:13:57
43 PHHS 16YRS HARRY TAYLOR MICHAEL MCCABE JAMES WINTE (#719) 00:53:41 152 Male  (105) 00:07:43 00:33:45 00:12:12
44 KILLARA TEAM E (#679) 00:53:52 154 Male  (107) 00:07:09 00:34:59 00:11:44
45 MEREWETHER HIGH (#698) 00:53:57 155 Male  (108) 00:04:55 00:39:05 00:09:56
46 PHHS 15YRS ROBBIE CAMBRIDGE JAKE CLARKEFOSTER LIAM (#718) 00:54:26 163 Male  (114) 00:10:02 00:32:26 00:11:56
47 GALSTON GLORY (#661) 00:54:40 166 Male  (117) 00:05:30 00:37:02 00:12:07
48 A MIXED FLT (#641) 00:54:56 171 Male  (122) 00:07:24 00:33:10 00:14:21
49 CHS YR9 BOYS (#651) 00:55:08 174 Male  (123) 00:07:23 00:34:56 00:12:48
50 SHOALHAVEN HIGH 2020 DAL (#729) 00:55:19 178 Male  (124) 00:08:46 00:33:35 00:12:57