26th February 2020 | Penrith, NSW, Australia

NSW All Schools Triathlon (2020)

Intermediate Relay: Male CIS

Pos Name Gun Time Overall Pos Gender (Pos) Swim Cycle Run
1 TSC-INTER BOYS TEAM 4 (#775) 00:37:59 1 Male  (1) 00:04:47 00:23:52 00:09:19
2 NEW-INTER BOYS TEAM 3 (#705) 00:38:15 3 Male  (3) 00:04:59 00:24:17 00:08:59
3 NEW-INTER BOYS TEAM 2 (#704) 00:38:56 4 Male  (4) 00:05:24 00:23:16 00:10:15
4 KNOX-INTER BOYS TEAM 1 (#685) 00:39:20 5 Male  (5) 00:04:46 00:24:29 00:10:04
5 WCC-INTER BOYS TEAM 1 (#786) 00:40:37 7 Male  (7) 00:04:51 00:25:38 00:10:07
6 NEW-INTER BOYS TEAM 1 (#703) 00:40:48 8 Male  (8) 00:04:53 00:26:05 00:09:48
7 SPX-INTER BOYS TEAM 1 (#738) 00:41:01 9 Male  (9) 00:05:54 00:25:27 00:09:39
8 WAV-INTER BOYS TEAM 2 (#785) 00:41:35 12 Male  (12) 00:05:07 00:24:15 00:12:13
9 HVGS-INTER BOYS TEAM 1 (#668) 00:42:34 16 Male  (16) 00:05:37 00:26:00 00:10:57
10 TGS-INTER BOYS TEAM 1 (#767) 00:42:48 19 Male  (19) 00:05:04 00:27:34 00:10:09
11 WYONG-INTER BOYS TEAM 1 (#788) 00:42:53 20 Male  (20) 00:05:34 00:25:58 00:11:19
12 BMG-INTER BOYS TEAM 1 (#644) 00:43:07 21 Male  (21) 00:07:22 00:25:21 00:10:24
13 JOEYS-INTER BOYS TEAM 1 (#677) 00:43:33 24 Male  (23) 00:05:17 00:27:30 00:10:45
14 KNOX-INTER BOYS TEAM 3 (#687) 00:44:19 27 Male  (26) 00:05:20 00:28:56 00:10:02
15 SSC-INTER BOYS TEAM 2 (#740) 00:44:39 29 Male  (28) 00:05:20 00:29:22 00:09:56
16 SSC-INTER BOYS TEAM 1 (#739) 00:45:15 37 Male  (34) 00:05:45 00:28:23 00:11:06
17 OAG-INTER BOYS TEAM 1 (#710) 00:46:38 56 Male  (47) 00:07:17 00:29:09 00:10:11
18 ARDEN-INTER BOYS TEAM 1 (#642) 00:46:41 58 Male  (49) 00:05:42 00:29:58 00:11:01
19 Knox-Inter Boys Team 4 (#688) 00:46:44 60 Male  (50) 00:05:42 00:29:02 00:12:00
20 CCGS-INTER BOYS TEAM 2 (#650) 00:46:51 61 Male  (51) 00:06:07 00:30:21 00:10:22
21 KNOX-INTER BOYS TEAM 5 (#689) 00:47:13 64 Male  (54) 00:04:53 00:27:24 00:14:55
22 WAV-INTER BOYS TEAM 1 (#784) 00:47:49 71 Male  (59) 00:04:49 00:32:13 00:10:46
23 BELMONT-INTER BOYS TEAM 1 (#643) 00:48:04 76 Male  (61) 00:06:02 00:28:07 00:13:54
24 KWS-INTER BOYS TEAM 1 (#690) 00:48:27 80 Male  (63) 00:06:20 00:30:52 00:11:14
25 KNOX-INTER BOYS TEAM 2 (#686) 00:49:14 92 Male  (71) 00:05:03 00:32:05 00:12:04
26 BMG-INTER BOYS TEAM 2 (#645) 00:50:35 105 Male  (79) 00:06:57 00:31:50 00:11:47
27 SLG-INTER BOYS TEAM 5 (#734) 00:52:37 133 Male  (96) 00:08:56 00:32:35 00:11:05
28 TSC-INTER BOYS TEAM 3 (#774) 00:52:52 135 Male  (97) 00:05:20 00:37:05 00:10:26
29 SHELL-INTER BOYS TEAM 1 (#728) 00:53:33 148 Male  (103) 00:05:39 00:35:40 00:12:14
30 SLG-INTER BOYS TEAM 4 (#733) 00:53:44 153 Male  (106) 00:06:39 00:33:16 00:13:48
31 SLG-INTER BOYS TEAM 2 (#731) 00:54:04 159 Male  (110) 00:07:54 00:33:48 00:12:21
32 BMG-INTER BOYS TEAM 3 (#646) 00:54:18 161 Male  (112) 00:09:50 00:31:44 00:12:43
33 SLG-INTER BOYS TEAM 1 (#730) 00:54:25 162 Male  (113) 00:07:26 00:34:31 00:12:27
34 PAC-INTER BOYS TEAM 1 (#716) 00:56:17 192 Male  (132) 00:09:02 00:33:26 00:13:49
NYS MACQ-INTER BOYS TEAM 1 (#692) NYS Male 
DNS TKS-INTER BOYS TEAM 1 (#770) DNS Male 
DNS CALROSSY-INTER BOYS TEAM 1 (#648) DNS Male 
DNS INABURRA-INTER BOYS TEAM 1 (#669) DNS Male 
DNS THAC-INTER BOYS TEAM 1 (#768) DNS Male 
DNS SLG-INTER BOYS TEAM 3 (#732) DNS Male