26th February 2020 | Penrith, NSW, Australia

NSW All Schools Triathlon (2020)

Seniors Solo: Male CCC

Pos Name Gun Time Overall Pos Gender (Pos) Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 Tao HOMMEN (#28) 00:58:32 2 Male  (2) 00:07:50 00:01:02 00:29:57 00:01:06 00:18:34
2 Lleyton WALL (#73) 00:59:43 4 Male  (4) 00:07:51 00:01:05 00:31:16 00:00:56 00:18:34
3 Cody SALTER (#59) 01:00:50 5 Male  (5) 00:08:46 00:01:03 00:31:27 00:00:54 00:18:38
4 Monty DIXON (#15) 01:01:23 7 Male  (7) 00:09:05 00:01:44 00:32:05 00:00:55 00:17:32
5 Thomas O'CALLAGHAN (#47) 01:02:27 10 Male  (10) 00:09:02 00:01:03 00:31:10 00:00:54 00:20:17
6 Blair HOPKINS (#29) 01:03:23 13 Male  (13) 00:09:12 00:01:05 00:32:37 00:00:57 00:19:29
7 Blake MCKENNA (#42) 01:05:13 17 Male  (17) 00:08:31 00:01:04 00:32:13 00:01:00 00:22:23
8 Jack CALDWELL (#10) 01:05:23 18 Male  (18) 00:08:08 00:01:44 00:33:15 00:01:17 00:20:57
9 Alex POZZER (#50) 01:06:01 19 Male  (19) 00:07:57 00:01:10 00:32:53 00:01:03 00:22:56
10 Benjamin EDSTEIN (#17) 01:10:26 36 Male  (29) 00:09:25 00:01:31 00:37:21 00:01:17 00:20:49
11 Michael SUMMERS (#67) 01:11:23 42 Male  (31) 00:09:19 00:01:44 00:37:45 00:01:04 00:21:30
12 Logan PUGSLEY (#52) 01:12:53 48 Male  (35) 00:10:14 00:01:44 00:35:08 00:01:20 00:24:26
13 Josh KINGSTON (#35) 01:14:53 55 Male  (39) 00:08:18 00:01:23 00:39:28 00:01:05 00:24:36
14 William WINSOR (#79) 01:18:34 68 Male  (46) 00:07:55 00:02:00 00:41:40 00:01:12 00:25:46
15 Declan PRICE (#51) 01:19:11 69 Male  (47) 00:11:29 00:01:44 00:38:24 00:01:25 00:26:07
16 Charles KELLY (#34) 01:19:12 70 Male  (48) 00:08:11 00:01:44 00:42:39 00:01:24 00:25:12
17 Kayden ANDERSON (#2) 01:28:05 94 Male  (61) 00:15:59 00:02:28 00:43:20 00:01:50 00:24:25
18 Kieran EADY (#16) 01:28:44 96 Male  (62) 00:12:43 00:01:44 00:42:06 00:01:37 00:30:33
19 William GRABOWSKI (#19) 01:29:15 98 Male  (63) 00:10:46 00:01:44 00:46:36 00:01:28 00:28:39
20 Zac STUART (#65) 01:32:29 104 Male  (67) 00:13:12 00:01:44 00:45:20 00:01:22 00:30:50
DNF Liam DIXON (#14) DNF Male  00:08:51
DNS Deven FLANAGAN (#18) DNS Male 
DNS Patrick GUTHRIDGE (#20) DNS Male 
DNS Luke TEMPLE (#70) DNS Male 
DNS Liam BUIRSKI (#9) DNS Male