24th October 2020 | ALEXANDRA HEADLAND, QLD, Australia

The UNBREAKABLE (2020)

Ski-Board-Swim-Run: Male Open

Pos Name Club Time Overall Pos Gender (Pos) Surf Ski Paddle Board Swim Run
1 Matt BEVILACQUA (#1) Northcliffe 01:33:24 1 Male  (1) 00:38:28 00:22:22 00:19:22 00:13:11
2 Cory TAYLOR (#23) Northcliffe 01:33:27 2 Male  (2) 00:38:36 00:22:17 00:19:33 00:13:00
3 Taddy MCDONNELL (#19) Surfers Paradise 01:35:50 3 Male  (3) 00:38:14 00:22:36 00:19:34 00:15:24
4 Tom GALLAGHER (#7) BHMP 01:37:16 6 Male  (6) 00:40:44 00:22:36 00:19:17 00:14:38
5 Hayden WHITE (#26) Currumbin 01:37:58 7 Male  (7) 00:40:04 00:22:10 00:20:30 00:15:13
6 Corey FLETCHER (#6) BHMP 01:38:07 9 Male  (9) 00:39:59 00:21:59 00:20:06 00:16:01
7 Wes GOULD (#9) Kurrawa 01:38:19 10 Male  (10) 00:40:04 00:22:40 00:20:46 00:14:47
8 Bailey JOHNS (#13) BHMP 01:38:47 11 Male  (11) 00:40:49 00:22:58 00:20:12 00:14:47
9 Jackson MAYNARD (#18) Currumbin 01:39:19 13 Male  (13) 00:39:40 00:22:47 00:20:16 00:16:35
10 Campbell GUTHRIE (#10) Alexandra Headland 01:39:51 14 Male  (14) 00:40:25 00:22:37 00:20:58 00:15:51
11 Matt GILLING (#8) BHMP 01:39:54 15 Male  (15) 00:41:50 00:22:58 00:18:33 00:16:32
12 Kody INNIS (#12) BHMP 01:40:25 17 Male  (17) 00:42:47 00:22:20 00:20:57 00:14:18
13 Zak VAN DARTEL (#25) BHMP 01:40:56 18 Male  (18) 00:41:49 00:22:46 00:20:22 00:15:58
14 Luke CHAPMAN (#2) Kurrawa 01:41:14 19 Male  (19) 00:40:56 00:23:34 00:21:38 00:15:05
15 Ned LENNOX (#15) Mermaid Beach 01:41:54 20 Male  (20) 00:42:43 00:24:04 00:20:28 00:14:38
16 Joe ENGEL (#4) BHMP 01:43:22 23 Male  (23) 00:43:12 00:22:29 00:21:32 00:16:07
17 Hayden COTTER (#3) Maroochydore 01:43:33 26 Male  (25) 00:46:47 00:23:18 00:18:31 00:14:55
18 David LONG (#16) BHMP 01:43:46 28 Male  (27) 00:43:13 00:23:57 00:21:24 00:15:10
19 Jett KENNY (#14) Alexandra Headland 01:45:15 32 Male  (30) 00:39:08 00:24:06 00:22:34 00:19:25
20 Cooper WILLIAMS (#27) Alexandra Headland 01:45:15 33 Male  (31) 00:41:29 00:22:36 00:19:09 00:22:00
21 Luther MAXWELL (#17) BHMP 01:45:25 34 Male  (32) 00:43:25 00:24:57 00:20:20 00:16:42
22 Chris EVANS (#5) Northcliffe 01:47:26 41 Male  (37) 00:42:54 00:26:18 00:23:27 00:14:46
23 Jake SCHOEMAN (#22) Northcliffe 01:48:15 46 Male  (40) 00:41:54 00:25:28 00:22:55 00:17:57
DNF Mackenzie HYNARD (#11) Northcliffe DNF Male  00:39:04
DNF James PORTER (#21) Alexandra Headland DNF Male  00:38:10
DNF Christian NEWLAND (#20) Mermaid Beach DNF Male  00:44:38
DNF Jy TIMPERELY (#24) BHMP DNF Male  00:40:25 00:21:45
DNS Toby WILSON (#28) Marmaid Beach DNS Male