24th October 2020 | ALEXANDRA HEADLAND, QLD, Australia

The UNBREAKABLE (2020)

Board-Swim-Run: Male

Pos Name Club Time Category (Pos) Overall Pos Paddle Board Swim Run
1 Callum BRENNAN (#402) Currumbin 00:54:59 U17 (1) 1 00:22:16 00:18:32 00:14:09
2 Jacob DICKEY (#407) Alexandra Headland 00:55:12 U17 (2) 2 00:22:05 00:18:44 00:14:23
3 Zach KING (#415) BHMP 00:55:58 U17 (3) 3 00:22:00 00:19:01 00:14:56
4 Ky HOWELL (#413) BHMP 00:56:43 U17 (4) 4 00:22:13 00:20:38 00:13:51
5 Levi PENN (#424) Alexandra Headland 00:56:54 U17 (5) 5 00:22:12 00:19:39 00:15:02
6 Lucas BEREWICKZ (#401) Currumbin 00:57:01 U17 (6) 6 00:22:14 00:20:42 00:14:05
7 Maverick ARTZ (#400) Currumbin 00:57:15 U17 (7) 7 00:22:31 00:20:19 00:14:24
8 Jett CLAYTON (#405) BHMP 00:57:28 U17 (8) 8 00:22:26 00:20:20 00:14:41
9 Jack EVELIGH (#408) Currumbin 00:57:56 U17 (9) 9 00:22:49 00:20:04 00:15:01
10 Jayke MENEFY (#421) Mermaid Beach 00:58:07 U17 (10) 10 00:22:13 00:20:55 00:14:58
11 Taj CRELLIN (#406) Northcliffe 00:58:15 U17 (11) 11 00:22:26 00:20:23 00:15:25
12 Hugh MUNRO (#423) Currumbin 00:58:24 U17 (12) 12 00:22:02 00:21:01 00:15:20
13 Coeby FRIGO (#409) BHMP 00:58:30 U17 (13) 14 00:22:04 00:21:00 00:15:24
14 Ethan CALLAGHAN (#302) North Burleigh 00:58:32 U15 (1) 15 00:23:20 00:20:24 00:14:47
15 Henry SIMPSON (#316) Alexandra Headland 00:59:52 U15 (2) 16 00:24:28 00:20:09 00:15:14
16 Jeremy KNEEN (#416) Northcliffe 01:00:10 U17 (14) 17 00:22:37 00:19:47 00:17:44
17 Jamie TRAVIS (#430) Alexandra Headland 01:00:15 U17 (15) 18 00:24:42 00:22:13 00:13:18
18 Darby MEYER (#422) BHMP 01:00:33 U17 (16) 19 00:23:56 00:21:43 00:14:53
19 Harrison BROUE (#301) BHMP 01:00:40 U15 (3) 20 00:23:19 00:20:13 00:17:07
20 Tristan KAY (#414) Alexandra Headland 01:00:42 U17 (17) 21 00:23:32 00:21:24 00:15:45
21 Byron DIECKMANN (#305) Maroochydore 01:00:59 U15 (4) 22 00:23:54 00:21:26 00:15:38
22 Dylan PILKINGTON (#425) Alexandra Headland 01:01:07 U17 (18) 23 00:23:29 00:21:06 00:16:30
23 Riley BRENNAN (#300) Currumbin 01:01:09 U15 (5) 24 00:23:41 00:19:53 00:17:35
24 Tom FABIANI (#306) Alexandra Headland 01:01:44 U15 (6) 27 00:23:51 00:23:13 00:14:39
25 Joel SIMONS (#428) BHMP 01:01:50 U17 (19) 28 00:22:20 00:20:36 00:18:53
26 James MELLINGTON (#420) Alexandra Headland 01:01:55 U17 (20) 29 00:23:35 00:21:31 00:16:48
27 Tom CERVENAK (#403) Tallebudgera 01:02:23 U17 (21) 30 00:22:38 00:22:14 00:17:30
28 Levi JOHNSON (#309) Alexandra Headland 01:03:20 U15 (7) 33 00:25:49 00:21:23 00:16:07
29 Tommy PRICE (#426) Alexandra Headland 01:03:25 U17 (22) 34 00:23:17 00:24:04 00:16:04
30 Andrew LEE (#417) Tallebudgera (dads Name) 01:04:30 U17 (23) 41 00:22:28 00:22:47 00:19:14
31 Connor MCAREAVEY (#419) Alexandra Headland 01:05:27 U17 (24) 45 00:24:41 00:22:15 00:18:30
32 Reegan JASON (#308) Alexandra Headland 01:05:31 U15 (8) 46 00:24:47 00:23:26 00:17:16
33 Zaiden HOLMSTROM (#412) Alexandra Headland 01:05:40 U17 (25) 47 00:24:37 00:23:25 00:17:38
34 Max CHISLETT (#404) Currumbin 01:05:49 U17 (26) 48 00:26:44 00:25:05 00:13:59
35 Caleb SILVA (#427) Alexandra Headland 01:05:54 U17 (27) 49 00:25:00 00:23:30 00:17:23
36 Lucas CARTER (#303) Alexandra Headland 01:06:28 U15 (9) 50 00:25:25 00:24:18 00:16:44
37 Hugo CATTLE (#304) Alexandra Headland 01:06:46 U15 (10) 52 00:25:58 00:25:28 00:15:19
38 Aidan MACADAM (#312) Alexandra Headland 01:08:21 U15 (11) 57 00:28:44 00:22:25 00:17:11
39 Bredan OTTO (#314) Sunshine Beach 01:08:30 U15 (12) 59 00:24:26 00:20:34 00:23:29
40 Brodey KNEEN (#311) Northcliffe 01:09:47 U15 (13) 63 00:26:15 00:24:15 00:19:16
41 Blake MAXWELL (#418) Sunshine Beach 01:10:47 U17 (28) 69 00:25:46 00:25:16 00:19:44
42 James MARTIN (#313) Alexandra Headland 01:11:05 U15 (14) 72 00:28:30 00:25:25 00:17:09
43 Bryce KERR (#310) Alexandra Headland 01:11:06 U15 (15) 73 00:27:36 00:27:38 00:15:51
44 Lance WOOD (#317) Alexandra Headland 01:13:56 U15 (16) 76 00:28:31 00:26:01 00:19:23
DNS Samual PERRY (#315) Northcliffe U15 DNS
DNS Sam HARRIS (#411) Maroochydore U17 DNS
DNS Ryley HARLAND (#307) Northcliffe U15 DNS
DNS Kai HARLAND (#410) Northcliffe U17 DNS