24th October 2020 | ALEXANDRA HEADLAND, QLD, Australia

The UNBREAKABLE (2020)

Board-Swim-Run: Female

Pos Name Club Time Category (Pos) Overall Pos Paddle Board Swim Run
1 Jamie PERKINS (#459) Northcliffe 00:58:29 U17 (1) 13 00:22:51 00:20:12 00:15:24
2 Summer ROLSTON (#460) Alexandra Headland 01:01:36 U17 (2) 25 00:24:16 00:21:44 00:15:34
3 Jasmine RAYWARD (#346) North Burleigh 01:01:44 U15 (1) 26 00:24:01 00:21:18 00:16:24
4 Lilly O'SULLIVAN (#458) BHMP 01:02:27 U17 (3) 31 00:23:07 00:21:57 00:17:21
5 Eliza PARISH (#343) Alexandra Headland 01:02:52 U15 (2) 32 00:24:56 00:21:47 00:16:08
6 Charlize MENEFY (#457) Mermaid Beach 01:03:45 U17 (4) 35 00:24:34 00:23:14 00:15:57
7 Ava HALLIDAY (#338) Alexandra Headland 01:03:47 U15 (3) 36 00:25:06 00:21:46 00:16:55
8 Abbie TOLANO (#464) Sunshine Beach 01:04:04 U17 (5) 37 00:24:11 00:22:03 00:17:49
9 Elsie SHRAPNEL (#349) Dicky Beach 01:04:15 U15 (4) 38 00:24:34 00:23:36 00:16:03
10 Maggie TAPP (#351) Alexandra Headland 01:04:23 U15 (5) 39 00:24:56 00:23:32 00:15:55
11 Allana GLOWASKI (#337) Tallebudgera 01:04:26 U15 (6) 40 00:25:10 00:22:01 00:17:14
12 Jayda KEMPTON (#340) BHMP 01:04:36 U15 (7) 42 00:25:21 00:23:07 00:16:07
13 Tayla O'SHANESY (#342) Dicky Beach 01:04:53 U15 (8) 43 00:26:32 00:22:40 00:15:40
14 Sarah CLEVERLY (#334) Alexandra Headland 01:04:59 U15 (9) 44 00:25:17 00:24:22 00:15:19
15 Serena BOND (#332) Alexandra Headland 01:06:36 U15 (10) 51 00:27:02 00:22:15 00:17:17
16 Leah PILKINGTON (#345) Alexandra Headland 01:06:51 U15 (11) 53 00:25:14 00:21:39 00:19:57
17 Charlotte HART (#339) BHMP 01:07:04 U15 (12) 54 00:25:34 00:26:11 00:15:18
18 Ally HAMILTON-MOSS (#453) Alexandra Headland 01:07:44 U17 (6) 55 00:26:47 00:22:22 00:18:34
19 Sophie WALL (#352) Alexandra Headland 01:07:49 U15 (13) 56 00:25:15 00:23:34 00:18:58
20 Taite RICHARDS (#347) Alexandra Headland 01:08:23 U15 (14) 58 00:25:20 00:24:08 00:18:54
21 Alana PICTON (#344) Tallebudgera 01:08:37 U15 (15) 60 00:26:52 00:23:27 00:18:17
22 Grace GIBLETT (#452) Noosa 01:09:30 U17 (7) 61 00:25:48 00:23:58 00:19:44
23 Jessica KUHNEMANN (#455) Mermaid Beach 01:09:43 U17 (8) 62 00:26:40 00:24:13 00:18:48
24 Holly THAIN (#463) Alexandra Headland 01:09:50 U17 (9) 64 00:25:48 00:25:15 00:18:45
25 Samantha MCGRATH (#341) Maroochydore 01:10:07 U15 (16) 65 00:26:52 00:23:53 00:19:21
26 Jasper CORMACK (#450) Alexandra Headland 01:10:09 U17 (10) 66 00:26:43 00:24:21 00:19:03
27 Zoe LONGHURST (#456) Noosa 01:10:41 U17 (11) 67 00:26:00 00:25:01 00:19:39
28 Amy CRIDLAND (#335) Alexandra Headland 01:10:43 U15 (17) 68 00:27:02 00:24:46 00:18:53
29 Maliah SCRASE (#348) Alexandra Headland 01:10:48 U15 (18) 70 00:26:43 00:24:07 00:19:57
30 Sacha BLACKWELL (#330) Alexandra Headland 01:10:59 U15 (19) 71 00:26:46 00:24:11 00:20:01
31 Lilly FINDLAY (#451) Northcliffe 01:11:58 U17 (12) 74 00:26:46 00:23:09 00:22:02
32 Ainslie BOND (#331) Alexandra Headland 01:13:45 U15 (20) 75 00:29:30 00:25:11 00:19:03
33 Mia JEFFRIES (#454) Noosa 01:14:09 U17 (13) 77 00:26:42 00:27:02 00:20:24
34 Maddison CLARKE (#333) Tallebudgera 01:18:50 U15 (21) 78 00:28:58 00:26:38 00:23:13
35 Meg DOWNEY (#336) Tallebudgera 01:23:26 U15 (22) 79 00:31:00 00:31:18 00:21:07
36 Brylie RYAN-SHACKLEY (#461) Alexandra Headland 01:24:22 U17 (14) 80 00:31:13 00:29:53 00:23:15
37 Jesse STARLING (#429) BHMP 02:09:37 U15 (23) 81 01:25:55 00:25:34 00:18:07
DNS Kaia SUGARS (#350) Northcliffe U15 DNS
DNS Jade SMALLWOOD (#462) Alexandra Headland U17 DNS