24th October 2020 | ALEXANDRA HEADLAND, QLD, Australia

The UNBREAKABLE (2020)

Board-Swim-Run: Male U17

Pos Name Club Time Overall Pos Gender (Pos) Paddle Board Swim Run
1 Callum BRENNAN (#402) Currumbin 00:54:59 1 Male  (1) 00:22:16 00:18:32 00:14:09
2 Jacob DICKEY (#407) Alexandra Headland 00:55:12 2 Male  (2) 00:22:05 00:18:44 00:14:23
3 Zach KING (#415) BHMP 00:55:58 3 Male  (3) 00:22:00 00:19:01 00:14:56
4 Ky HOWELL (#413) BHMP 00:56:43 4 Male  (4) 00:22:13 00:20:38 00:13:51
5 Levi PENN (#424) Alexandra Headland 00:56:54 5 Male  (5) 00:22:12 00:19:39 00:15:02
6 Lucas BEREWICKZ (#401) Currumbin 00:57:01 6 Male  (6) 00:22:14 00:20:42 00:14:05
7 Maverick ARTZ (#400) Currumbin 00:57:15 7 Male  (7) 00:22:31 00:20:19 00:14:24
8 Jett CLAYTON (#405) BHMP 00:57:28 8 Male  (8) 00:22:26 00:20:20 00:14:41
9 Jack EVELIGH (#408) Currumbin 00:57:56 9 Male  (9) 00:22:49 00:20:04 00:15:01
10 Jayke MENEFY (#421) Mermaid Beach 00:58:07 10 Male  (10) 00:22:13 00:20:55 00:14:58
11 Taj CRELLIN (#406) Northcliffe 00:58:15 11 Male  (11) 00:22:26 00:20:23 00:15:25
12 Hugh MUNRO (#423) Currumbin 00:58:24 12 Male  (12) 00:22:02 00:21:01 00:15:20
13 Coeby FRIGO (#409) BHMP 00:58:30 14 Male  (13) 00:22:04 00:21:00 00:15:24
14 Jeremy KNEEN (#416) Northcliffe 01:00:10 17 Male  (16) 00:22:37 00:19:47 00:17:44
15 Jamie TRAVIS (#430) Alexandra Headland 01:00:15 18 Male  (17) 00:24:42 00:22:13 00:13:18
16 Darby MEYER (#422) BHMP 01:00:33 19 Male  (18) 00:23:56 00:21:43 00:14:53
17 Tristan KAY (#414) Alexandra Headland 01:00:42 21 Male  (20) 00:23:32 00:21:24 00:15:45
18 Dylan PILKINGTON (#425) Alexandra Headland 01:01:07 23 Male  (22) 00:23:29 00:21:06 00:16:30
19 Joel SIMONS (#428) BHMP 01:01:50 28 Male  (25) 00:22:20 00:20:36 00:18:53
20 James MELLINGTON (#420) Alexandra Headland 01:01:55 29 Male  (26) 00:23:35 00:21:31 00:16:48
21 Tom CERVENAK (#403) Tallebudgera 01:02:23 30 Male  (27) 00:22:38 00:22:14 00:17:30
22 Tommy PRICE (#426) Alexandra Headland 01:03:25 34 Male  (29) 00:23:17 00:24:04 00:16:04
23 Andrew LEE (#417) Tallebudgera (dads Name) 01:04:30 41 Male  (30) 00:22:28 00:22:47 00:19:14
24 Connor MCAREAVEY (#419) Alexandra Headland 01:05:27 45 Male  (31) 00:24:41 00:22:15 00:18:30
25 Zaiden HOLMSTROM (#412) Alexandra Headland 01:05:40 47 Male  (33) 00:24:37 00:23:25 00:17:38
26 Max CHISLETT (#404) Currumbin 01:05:49 48 Male  (34) 00:26:44 00:25:05 00:13:59
27 Caleb SILVA (#427) Alexandra Headland 01:05:54 49 Male  (35) 00:25:00 00:23:30 00:17:23
28 Blake MAXWELL (#418) Sunshine Beach 01:10:47 69 Male  (41) 00:25:46 00:25:16 00:19:44
DNS Sam HARRIS (#411) Maroochydore DNS Male 
DNS Kai HARLAND (#410) Northcliffe DNS Male