24th October 2020 | ALEXANDRA HEADLAND, QLD, Australia

The UNBREAKABLE (2020)

Ski-Board-Swim-Run: Male

Pos Name Club Time Category (Pos) Overall Pos Surf Ski Paddle Board Swim Run
1 Matt BEVILACQUA (#1) Northcliffe 01:33:24 Open (1) 1 00:38:28 00:22:22 00:19:22 00:13:11
2 Cory TAYLOR (#23) Northcliffe 01:33:27 Open (2) 2 00:38:36 00:22:17 00:19:33 00:13:00
3 Taddy MCDONNELL (#19) Surfers Paradise 01:35:50 Open (3) 3 00:38:14 00:22:36 00:19:34 00:15:24
4 Joe COLLINS (#60) Northcliffe 01:36:02 U19 (1) 4 00:41:24 00:21:52 00:19:24 00:13:20
5 Adam PALMER (#69) Maroochydore 01:36:23 U19 (2) 5 00:41:36 00:21:08 00:19:06 00:14:32
6 Tom GALLAGHER (#7) BHMP 01:37:16 Open (4) 6 00:40:44 00:22:36 00:19:17 00:14:38
7 Hayden WHITE (#26) Currumbin 01:37:58 Open (5) 7 00:40:04 00:22:10 00:20:30 00:15:13
8 Mike JANES (#205) Mermaid 01:38:01 Masters (1) 8 00:38:42 00:24:15 00:20:28 00:14:35
9 Corey FLETCHER (#6) BHMP 01:38:07 Open (6) 9 00:39:59 00:21:59 00:20:06 00:16:01
10 Wes GOULD (#9) Kurrawa 01:38:19 Open (7) 10 00:40:04 00:22:40 00:20:46 00:14:47
11 Bailey JOHNS (#13) BHMP 01:38:47 Open (8) 11 00:40:49 00:22:58 00:20:12 00:14:47
12 Blair DAY (#203) Alexandra Headland 01:38:55 Masters (2) 12 00:41:01 00:23:12 00:20:43 00:13:58
13 Jackson MAYNARD (#18) Currumbin 01:39:19 Open (9) 13 00:39:40 00:22:47 00:20:16 00:16:35
14 Campbell GUTHRIE (#10) Alexandra Headland 01:39:51 Open (10) 14 00:40:25 00:22:37 00:20:58 00:15:51
15 Matt GILLING (#8) BHMP 01:39:54 Open (11) 15 00:41:50 00:22:58 00:18:33 00:16:32
16 Connor PEABODY (#71) BHMP 01:40:09 U19 (3) 16 00:42:54 00:23:24 00:18:52 00:14:57
17 Kody INNIS (#12) BHMP 01:40:25 Open (12) 17 00:42:47 00:22:20 00:20:57 00:14:18
18 Zak VAN DARTEL (#25) BHMP 01:40:56 Open (13) 18 00:41:49 00:22:46 00:20:22 00:15:58
19 Luke CHAPMAN (#2) Kurrawa 01:41:14 Open (14) 19 00:40:56 00:23:34 00:21:38 00:15:05
20 Ned LENNOX (#15) Mermaid Beach 01:41:54 Open (15) 20 00:42:43 00:24:04 00:20:28 00:14:38
21 Sam O'CONNOR (#67) Sunshine Beach 01:42:54 U19 (4) 21 00:42:31 00:22:54 00:22:06 00:15:23
22 Beau MEEHAN (#64) BHMP 01:43:16 U19 (5) 22 00:43:40 00:23:21 00:21:35 00:14:39
23 Joe ENGEL (#4) BHMP 01:43:22 Open (16) 23 00:43:12 00:22:29 00:21:32 00:16:07
24 Joseph MCMENAMIN (#63) Maroochydore 01:43:28 U19 (6) 25 00:43:20 00:22:02 00:19:25 00:18:41
25 Hayden COTTER (#3) Maroochydore 01:43:33 Open (17) 26 00:46:47 00:23:18 00:18:31 00:14:55
26 Sam FROST (#61) BHMP 01:43:42 U19 (7) 27 00:42:45 00:22:35 00:20:36 00:17:43
27 David LONG (#16) BHMP 01:43:46 Open (18) 28 00:43:13 00:23:57 00:21:24 00:15:10
28 Sean RIELLY (#73) BHMP 01:43:51 U19 (8) 29 00:44:09 00:23:09 00:21:54 00:14:38
29 Adam PAGE (#68) BHMP 01:44:20 U19 (9) 31 00:44:45 00:22:31 00:21:32 00:15:30
30 Jett KENNY (#14) Alexandra Headland 01:45:15 Open (19) 32 00:39:08 00:24:06 00:22:34 00:19:25
31 Cooper WILLIAMS (#27) Alexandra Headland 01:45:15 Open (20) 33 00:41:29 00:22:36 00:19:09 00:22:00
32 Luther MAXWELL (#17) BHMP 01:45:25 Open (21) 34 00:43:25 00:24:57 00:20:20 00:16:42
33 Sean BELL (#200) Alexandra Headland 01:45:54 Masters (3) 36 00:43:20 00:24:09 00:22:52 00:15:31
34 Zane HADLEY (#62) Noosa 01:46:01 U19 (10) 37 00:46:01 00:23:33 00:20:11 00:16:16
35 John REDD VIII (#72) Alexandra Headland 01:46:05 U19 (11) 38 00:47:07 00:22:56 00:21:32 00:14:28
36 Simon THOMPSON (#213) Sunshine Beach 01:47:14 Masters (4) 40 00:42:17 00:27:38 00:24:11 00:13:07
37 Chris EVANS (#5) Northcliffe 01:47:26 Open (22) 41 00:42:54 00:26:18 00:23:27 00:14:46
38 Jayden MORROW (#66) Noosa 01:47:30 U19 (12) 43 00:43:57 00:24:10 00:20:40 00:18:42
39 Mitchell STITT (#74) Maroochydore 01:47:54 U19 (13) 44 00:46:10 00:23:54 00:20:58 00:16:51
40 Jake SCHOEMAN (#22) Northcliffe 01:48:15 Open (23) 46 00:41:54 00:25:28 00:22:55 00:17:57
41 Oliver MONAGHAN (#65) Maroochydore 01:48:34 U19 (14) 48 00:44:59 00:23:44 00:22:02 00:17:48
42 Chris PRICE (#210) Sunshine Beach 01:52:38 Masters (5) 56 00:41:43 00:27:34 00:26:12 00:17:07
43 Matt CLEVERLY (#202) Alexandra Headland 01:58:48 Masters (6) 62 00:42:23 00:27:32 00:31:27 00:17:25
44 Peter BORAIN (#201) Noosa 01:59:00 Masters (7) 63 00:46:01 00:30:58 00:23:36 00:18:23
45 John LEWIS (#206) Noosa 02:05:45 Masters (8) 65 00:44:28 00:32:38 00:28:38 00:20:00
46 Gerard O'BRIEN (#208) Noosa 02:06:12 Masters (9) 66 00:44:45 00:29:46 00:33:39 00:18:00
47 Scott WADDELL (#214) Marcoola 02:06:32 Masters (10) 67 00:45:11 00:33:06 00:27:28 00:20:46
48 Ben SUTHERLAND (#212) Currumbin 02:12:35 Masters (11) 69 00:47:04 00:33:01 00:30:37 00:21:51
49 David OGG (#209) Alexandra Headland 02:14:19 Masters (12) 71 00:56:10 00:30:24 00:30:17 00:17:26
50 Karl DITTKO (#204) Alexandra Headland 02:16:10 Masters (13) 72 00:56:07 00:35:40 00:28:14 00:16:08