24th October 2020 | ALEXANDRA HEADLAND, QLD, Australia

The UNBREAKABLE (2020)

Ski-Board-Swim-Run: Female

Pos Name Club Time Category (Pos) Overall Pos Surf Ski Paddle Board Swim Run
1 Lana ROGERS (#47) Noosa 01:43:27 Open (1) 24 00:43:51 00:23:54 00:20:18 00:15:22
2 Danielle MCKENZIE (#44) Northcliffe 01:43:55 Open (2) 30 00:42:25 00:24:21 00:21:20 00:15:48
3 Gerogia MILLER (#45) Northcliffe 01:45:33 Open (3) 35 00:43:49 00:23:57 00:20:37 00:17:08
4 Tiarnee MASSIE (#43) Maroochydore 01:46:49 Open (4) 39 00:45:29 00:24:06 00:21:02 00:16:11
5 Tayla HALLIDAY (#82) Alexandra Headland 01:47:27 U19 (1) 42 00:45:15 00:24:48 00:20:33 00:16:50
6 Electra OUTRAM (#46) Noosa 01:48:06 Open (5) 45 00:46:07 00:24:24 00:22:40 00:14:53
7 Brielle COOPER (#34) BHMP 01:48:27 Open (6) 47 00:45:12 00:24:54 00:21:24 00:16:56
8 Jayde HARDSTAFF (#36) BHMP 01:48:37 Open (7) 49 00:45:37 00:24:23 00:21:30 00:17:05
9 Lucy DERBYSHIRE (#81) Northcliffe 01:49:43 U19 (2) 50 00:47:17 00:24:51 00:21:24 00:16:09
10 Ela HEINIGER (#41) BHMP 01:50:34 Open (8) 51 00:46:34 00:25:23 00:21:52 00:16:44
11 Courtney BRYANT (#32) Noosa 01:51:00 Open (9) 52 00:47:10 00:24:23 00:22:13 00:17:13
12 Emma WOODS (#87) Alexandra Headland 01:51:20 U19 (3) 53 00:46:31 00:24:29 00:22:16 00:18:03
13 Charlotte CROSS (#80) BHMP 01:51:40 U19 (4) 54 00:48:52 00:24:52 00:21:04 00:16:51
14 Grace HARRIS (#38) Alexandra Headland 01:51:50 Open (10) 55 00:47:08 00:24:26 00:23:18 00:16:57
15 Hannah SCULLEY (#48) Northcliffe 01:53:41 Open (11) 57 00:45:53 00:26:55 00:22:20 00:18:32
16 Ruby MEEHAN (#83) BHMP 01:54:04 U19 (5) 58 00:48:27 00:25:08 00:23:08 00:17:20
17 Ashley NOGLER (#84) Northcliffe 01:54:38 U19 (6) 59 00:46:44 00:25:30 00:23:24 00:18:59
18 Grace OTTO (#85) Sunshine Beach 01:57:03 U19 (7) 60 00:48:54 00:27:04 00:23:45 00:17:18
19 Lucinda KELLY (#42) Alexandra Headland 01:57:30 Open (12) 61 00:46:10 00:27:23 00:26:00 00:17:56
20 Kayla ROE (#86) Grange 02:00:06 U19 (8) 64 00:52:59 00:26:52 00:24:14 00:15:59
21 Alison PEGG (#232) Noosa 02:07:10 Masters (1) 68 00:53:11 00:30:02 00:25:15 00:18:40
22 Morgan BELLERO (#30) Alexandra Headland 02:13:17 Open (13) 70 00:55:04 00:29:45 00:26:06 00:22:20
23 Belinda MARSH (#231) Noosa 02:35:34 Masters (2) 73 01:05:48 00:35:39 00:32:50 00:21:16
24 Marilyn CLARENCE (#230) Alexandra Headland 02:36:54 Masters (3) 74 00:58:51 00:35:53 00:39:02 00:23:06
DNF Bianca HEILBRONN (#40) Alexandra Headland Open DNF 00:52:46
DNF Olivia HEATON (#39) Alexandra Headland Open DNF
DNF Kirstie HARDSTAFF (#37) BHMP Open DNF 00:47:21
DNF Aly BULL (#33) Alexandra Headland Open DNF 00:45:02
DNS Maddy DUNN (#35) Northcliffe Open DNS