24th October 2020 | ALEXANDRA HEADLAND, QLD, Australia

The UNBREAKABLE (2020)

Board-Swim-Run: Overall

Pos Name Club Time Category (Pos) Gender (Pos) Paddle Board Swim Run
1 Callum BRENNAN (#402) Currumbin 00:54:59 U17 (1) Male  (1) 00:22:16 00:18:32 00:14:09
2 Jacob DICKEY (#407) Alexandra Headland 00:55:12 U17 (2) Male  (2) 00:22:05 00:18:44 00:14:23
3 Zach KING (#415) BHMP 00:55:58 U17 (3) Male  (3) 00:22:00 00:19:01 00:14:56
4 Ky HOWELL (#413) BHMP 00:56:43 U17 (4) Male  (4) 00:22:13 00:20:38 00:13:51
5 Levi PENN (#424) Alexandra Headland 00:56:54 U17 (5) Male  (5) 00:22:12 00:19:39 00:15:02
6 Lucas BEREWICKZ (#401) Currumbin 00:57:01 U17 (6) Male  (6) 00:22:14 00:20:42 00:14:05
7 Maverick ARTZ (#400) Currumbin 00:57:15 U17 (7) Male  (7) 00:22:31 00:20:19 00:14:24
8 Jett CLAYTON (#405) BHMP 00:57:28 U17 (8) Male  (8) 00:22:26 00:20:20 00:14:41
9 Jack EVELIGH (#408) Currumbin 00:57:56 U17 (9) Male  (9) 00:22:49 00:20:04 00:15:01
10 Jayke MENEFY (#421) Mermaid Beach 00:58:07 U17 (10) Male  (10) 00:22:13 00:20:55 00:14:58
11 Taj CRELLIN (#406) Northcliffe 00:58:15 U17 (11) Male  (11) 00:22:26 00:20:23 00:15:25
12 Hugh MUNRO (#423) Currumbin 00:58:24 U17 (12) Male  (12) 00:22:02 00:21:01 00:15:20
13 Jamie PERKINS (#459) Northcliffe 00:58:29 U17 (1) Female  (1) 00:22:51 00:20:12 00:15:24
14 Coeby FRIGO (#409) BHMP 00:58:30 U17 (13) Male  (13) 00:22:04 00:21:00 00:15:24
15 Ethan CALLAGHAN (#302) North Burleigh 00:58:32 U15 (1) Male  (14) 00:23:20 00:20:24 00:14:47
16 Henry SIMPSON (#316) Alexandra Headland 00:59:52 U15 (2) Male  (15) 00:24:28 00:20:09 00:15:14
17 Jeremy KNEEN (#416) Northcliffe 01:00:10 U17 (14) Male  (16) 00:22:37 00:19:47 00:17:44
18 Jamie TRAVIS (#430) Alexandra Headland 01:00:15 U17 (15) Male  (17) 00:24:42 00:22:13 00:13:18
19 Darby MEYER (#422) BHMP 01:00:33 U17 (16) Male  (18) 00:23:56 00:21:43 00:14:53
20 Harrison BROUE (#301) BHMP 01:00:40 U15 (3) Male  (19) 00:23:19 00:20:13 00:17:07
21 Tristan KAY (#414) Alexandra Headland 01:00:42 U17 (17) Male  (20) 00:23:32 00:21:24 00:15:45
22 Byron DIECKMANN (#305) Maroochydore 01:00:59 U15 (4) Male  (21) 00:23:54 00:21:26 00:15:38
23 Dylan PILKINGTON (#425) Alexandra Headland 01:01:07 U17 (18) Male  (22) 00:23:29 00:21:06 00:16:30
24 Riley BRENNAN (#300) Currumbin 01:01:09 U15 (5) Male  (23) 00:23:41 00:19:53 00:17:35
25 Summer ROLSTON (#460) Alexandra Headland 01:01:36 U17 (2) Female  (2) 00:24:16 00:21:44 00:15:34
26 Jasmine RAYWARD (#346) North Burleigh 01:01:44 U15 (1) Female  (3) 00:24:01 00:21:18 00:16:24
27 Tom FABIANI (#306) Alexandra Headland 01:01:44 U15 (6) Male  (24) 00:23:51 00:23:13 00:14:39
28 Joel SIMONS (#428) BHMP 01:01:50 U17 (19) Male  (25) 00:22:20 00:20:36 00:18:53
29 James MELLINGTON (#420) Alexandra Headland 01:01:55 U17 (20) Male  (26) 00:23:35 00:21:31 00:16:48
30 Tom CERVENAK (#403) Tallebudgera 01:02:23 U17 (21) Male  (27) 00:22:38 00:22:14 00:17:30
31 Lilly O'SULLIVAN (#458) BHMP 01:02:27 U17 (3) Female  (4) 00:23:07 00:21:57 00:17:21
32 Eliza PARISH (#343) Alexandra Headland 01:02:52 U15 (2) Female  (5) 00:24:56 00:21:47 00:16:08
33 Levi JOHNSON (#309) Alexandra Headland 01:03:20 U15 (7) Male  (28) 00:25:49 00:21:23 00:16:07
34 Tommy PRICE (#426) Alexandra Headland 01:03:25 U17 (22) Male  (29) 00:23:17 00:24:04 00:16:04
35 Charlize MENEFY (#457) Mermaid Beach 01:03:45 U17 (4) Female  (6) 00:24:34 00:23:14 00:15:57
36 Ava HALLIDAY (#338) Alexandra Headland 01:03:47 U15 (3) Female  (7) 00:25:06 00:21:46 00:16:55
37 Abbie TOLANO (#464) Sunshine Beach 01:04:04 U17 (5) Female  (8) 00:24:11 00:22:03 00:17:49
38 Elsie SHRAPNEL (#349) Dicky Beach 01:04:15 U15 (4) Female  (9) 00:24:34 00:23:36 00:16:03
39 Maggie TAPP (#351) Alexandra Headland 01:04:23 U15 (5) Female  (10) 00:24:56 00:23:32 00:15:55
40 Allana GLOWASKI (#337) Tallebudgera 01:04:26 U15 (6) Female  (11) 00:25:10 00:22:01 00:17:14
41 Andrew LEE (#417) Tallebudgera (dads Name) 01:04:30 U17 (23) Male  (30) 00:22:28 00:22:47 00:19:14
42 Jayda KEMPTON (#340) BHMP 01:04:36 U15 (7) Female  (12) 00:25:21 00:23:07 00:16:07
43 Tayla O'SHANESY (#342) Dicky Beach 01:04:53 U15 (8) Female  (13) 00:26:32 00:22:40 00:15:40
44 Sarah CLEVERLY (#334) Alexandra Headland 01:04:59 U15 (9) Female  (14) 00:25:17 00:24:22 00:15:19
45 Connor MCAREAVEY (#419) Alexandra Headland 01:05:27 U17 (24) Male  (31) 00:24:41 00:22:15 00:18:30
46 Reegan JASON (#308) Alexandra Headland 01:05:31 U15 (8) Male  (32) 00:24:47 00:23:26 00:17:16
47 Zaiden HOLMSTROM (#412) Alexandra Headland 01:05:40 U17 (25) Male  (33) 00:24:37 00:23:25 00:17:38
48 Max CHISLETT (#404) Currumbin 01:05:49 U17 (26) Male  (34) 00:26:44 00:25:05 00:13:59
49 Caleb SILVA (#427) Alexandra Headland 01:05:54 U17 (27) Male  (35) 00:25:00 00:23:30 00:17:23
50 Lucas CARTER (#303) Alexandra Headland 01:06:28 U15 (9) Male  (36) 00:25:25 00:24:18 00:16:44