24th November 2019 | Maryborough, Victoria, Australia

Energy Breakthrough (2019)

Try-Athlon Practice: Mixed A

Pos Name School Overall Pos Laps Fastest Average Slowest
1 PRINCESS POLLY (#66) St. Augustine's Primary School 10 26 00:01:52 00:03:15 00:02:15
2 ECORACER 1 (#63) St Therese'S Primary School 16 33 00:01:59 00:02:38 00:02:26
3 ECORACER 2 (#64) St Therese'S Primary School 18 29 00:02:02 00:02:58 00:02:25
4 GLENDAL TRANSFORMERS (#23) Glendal Primary School 21 29 00:02:03 00:03:01 00:02:51
5 GLENDAL ACE (#22) Glendal Primary School 22 30 00:02:03 00:02:57 00:02:03
6 AVOCA SENSATION (#17) Avoca Primary School 23 27 00:02:06 00:03:13 00:04:08
7 ECORACER 3 (#65) St Therese'S Primary School 26 28 00:02:08 00:03:04 00:02:27
8 SWORDFISH (#54) Tyabb Primary School 27 24 00:02:10 00:03:30 00:06:58
9 SPEED BLAZERS (#21) Cockatoo Primary School 28 28 00:02:11 00:03:08 00:02:44
10 BONEO CUSTOMZ (#13) Boneo Primary School 29 19 00:02:11 00:03:59 00:02:33
11 IRONMAN (#7) Beaconsfield Primary School 32 21 00:02:13 00:04:04 00:02:28
12 TIGERSHARKS (#53) Tyabb Primary School 34 21 00:02:15 00:03:47 00:05:58
13 APOLLO (#36) St Margarets School And Berwick Grammar School 35 12 00:02:16 00:03:28 00:02:16
14 STAR WARS - A NEW HOPE (#51) Rowellyn Park Primary School 36 24 00:02:17 00:03:30 00:03:35
15 BOXING KANGAS (#24) Emerald Primary School 37 27 00:02:18 00:03:17 00:02:38
16 MORELAND NIGHT RIDERS (#19) Moreland Primary School 38 24 00:02:18 00:03:41 00:04:13
17 GPS TEAM 2 (#48) Gembrook Primary School 39 24 00:02:19 00:03:36 00:03:48
18 WOW ST PATS BALLARAT (#34) St Patrick's Primary School 40 19 00:02:19 00:04:32 00:06:06
19 REDBACK ATTACK (#20) Carisbrook Primary School 41 26 00:02:21 00:03:20 00:02:21
20 TEAM 5 (#52) Ss Michael and John's Primary School 43 22 00:02:23 00:03:48 00:02:31
21 DANCE THERAPY (#25) Emerald Primary School 44 24 00:02:25 00:03:38 00:02:57
22 FURIOUS FIVES (#67) St. Augustine's Primary School 45 25 00:02:25 00:03:30 00:02:36
23 GPS TEAM 1 (#47) Gembrook Primary School 46 23 00:02:26 00:03:43 00:03:40
24 MURRAY NIGHTMARES (#58) Yarrawonga College P-12 47 21 00:02:30 00:04:04 00:03:58
25 GALACTIC MIDNIGHT RIDERS (#57) Yarrawonga College P-12 48 23 00:02:31 00:03:45 00:03:59
26 TEAM 1 (#10) Flemington Primary School 49 15 00:02:32 00:03:35 00:02:32
27 RACING ROOKIES (#31) Kyabram P-12 College 51 25 00:02:36 00:03:35 00:03:33
28 BONEO BEE STINGERZ (#14) Boneo Primary School 55 19 00:02:44 00:03:41 00:02:46
29 TEAM 2 (#11) Flemington Primary School 59 16 00:03:15 00:04:46 00:03:41