24th November 2019 | Maryborough, Victoria, Australia

Energy Breakthrough (2019)

Try-Athlon: Mixed A

Pos Name School Overall Pos Laps Fastest Average Slowest
1 AVOCA SENSATION (#17) Avoca Primary School 6 211 00:01:53 00:02:16 00:02:53
2 PRINCESS POLLY (#66) St. Augustine's Primary School 7 211 00:01:45 00:02:16 00:02:16
3 ECORACER 1 (#63) St Therese'S Primary School 9 207 00:01:48 00:02:19 00:02:53
4 ECORACER 2 (#64) St Therese'S Primary School 10 205 00:01:49 00:02:20 00:02:16
5 ECORACER 3 (#65) St Therese'S Primary School 11 204 00:01:57 00:02:20 00:02:08
6 GLENDAL ACE (#22) Glendal Primary School 16 196 00:01:53 00:02:26 00:02:07
7 APOLLO (#36) St Margarets School And Berwick Grammar School 18 191 00:01:56 00:02:30 00:02:18
8 GLENDAL TRANSFORMERS (#23) Glendal Primary School 20 191 00:01:57 00:02:30 00:02:14
9 SPEED BLAZERS (#21) Cockatoo Primary School 21 188 00:02:05 00:02:32 00:02:15
10 SWORDFISH (#54) Tyabb Primary School 22 184 00:02:02 00:02:36 00:02:35
11 FURIOUS FIVES (#67) St. Augustine's Primary School 24 183 00:01:54 00:02:37 00:03:23
12 GPS TEAM 2 (#48) Gembrook Primary School 25 183 00:01:54 00:02:37 00:02:59
13 REDBACK ATTACK (#20) Carisbrook Primary School 27 182 00:02:06 00:02:38 00:02:46
14 FLEMINGTON GIANTS (#10) Flemington Primary School 28 178 00:02:12 00:02:42 00:02:41
15 BONEO CUSTOMZ (#13) Boneo Primary School 29 177 00:02:01 00:02:42 00:02:49
16 MORELAND NIGHT RIDERS (#19) Moreland Primary School 30 177 00:01:58 00:02:42 00:02:34
17 GPS TEAM 1 (#47) Gembrook Primary School 34 175 00:02:06 00:02:44 00:03:16
18 WOW ST PATS BALLARAT (#34) St Patrick's Primary School 35 174 00:01:43 00:02:45 00:02:51
19 TIGERSHARKS (#53) Tyabb Primary School 36 174 00:01:57 00:02:45 00:02:55
20 RAPTOR (#16) Eaglehawk North Primary School 37 173 00:01:52 00:02:43 00:02:37
21 STAR WARS - A NEW HOPE (#51) Rowellyn Park Primary School 38 173 00:02:01 00:02:46 00:02:37
22 BOXING KANGAS (#24) Emerald Primary School 40 169 00:02:13 00:02:50 00:02:20
23 IRONMAN (#7) Beaconsfield Primary School 45 162 00:01:43 00:02:57 00:02:30
24 GALACTIC MIDNIGHT RIDERS (#57) Yarrawonga College P-12 46 160 00:02:11 00:02:59 00:02:44
25 DANCE THERAPY (#25) Emerald Primary School 48 160 00:02:16 00:03:00 00:03:13
26 PREDATOR (#15) Eaglehawk North Primary School 50 158 00:01:51 00:03:02 00:03:15
27 BONEO BEE STINGERZ (#14) Boneo Primary School 51 157 00:02:13 00:03:03 00:03:12
28 MURRAY NIGHTMARES (#58) Yarrawonga College P-12 53 156 00:02:10 00:03:04 00:03:38
29 RACING ROOKIES (#31) Kyabram P-12 College 55 154 00:02:18 00:03:06 00:03:41
30 FLEMINGTON MINI TEAM (#11) Flemington Primary School 58 134 00:02:18 00:03:34 00:03:17
31 TEAM 5 (#52) Ss Michael and John's Primary School 62 4 00:02:17 00:03:38 00:04:25
NYS TOORAK DAISY (#12) Toorak College NYS 0