24th November 2019 | Maryborough, Victoria, Australia

Energy Breakthrough (2019)

Try-Athlon Practice: Mixed

Name School Category (Pos) Overall Pos Laps Fastest Average Slowest
WORK IN PROGRESS (#4) Edec Hpv Team All Female (1) 7 34 00:01:51 00:02:28 00:01:59
CAPTAIN CAVEMAN (#5) Edec Hpv Team B/C (1) 2 34 00:01:31 00:02:26 00:01:31
I GEN (#18) Peninsula Human Power OPEN (1) 1 32 00:01:29 00:02:19 00:01:35
PRINCESS POLLY (#66) St. Augustine's Primary School A (1) 10 26 00:01:52 00:03:15 00:02:15
ANT HILL MOB (#1) Edec Hpv Team OPEN (2) 3 36 00:01:34 00:02:18 00:01:44
MB LIGHTNING (#61) Mount Beauty Secondary College All Female (2) 20 30 00:02:02 00:02:50 00:02:25
ECORACER 1 (#63) St Therese'S Primary School A (2) 16 33 00:01:59 00:02:38 00:02:26
CRUZ (#38) Seymour College B/C (2) 6 19 00:01:50 00:03:05 00:02:42
KING (#39) Seymour College All Female (3) 25 17 00:02:08 00:03:19 00:02:35
ECORACER 2 (#64) St Therese'S Primary School A (3) 18 29 00:02:02 00:02:58 00:02:25
TEAM 1 (#46) Koo Wee Rup Secondary College B/C (3) 8 29 00:01:51 00:03:00 00:02:09
CRANKY CHARLIE II (#62) Mount Beauty Secondary College OPEN (3) 4 31 00:01:35 00:02:48 00:03:57
WASP (#8) Beaconsfield Primary School All Female (4) 42 28 00:02:21 00:03:13 00:02:52
GLENDAL TRANSFORMERS (#23) Glendal Primary School A (4) 21 29 00:02:03 00:03:01 00:02:51
LIGHTNING MCQUEEN (#40) Seymour College OPEN (4) 5 15 00:01:48 00:02:53 00:01:54
BOGONG BEAST (#60) Mount Beauty Secondary College B/C (4) 11 30 00:01:53 00:02:46 00:01:56
GLENDAL ACE (#22) Glendal Primary School A (5) 22 30 00:02:03 00:02:57 00:02:03
THE BPANGERANG STRIKERS (#56) Yarrawonga College P-12 B/C (5) 15 22 00:01:57 00:03:31 00:02:23
GHOSTBUSTERS (#50) Rowellyn Park Primary School All Female (5) 52 22 00:02:37 00:03:40 00:02:42
STORM (#6) Beaconsfield Primary School OPEN (5) 9 29 00:01:52 00:02:55 00:02:14
EQUALIZER (#2) Maryborough Education Centre B/C (6) 30 24 00:02:12 00:03:28 00:02:38
AVOCA SENSATION (#17) Avoca Primary School A (6) 23 27 00:02:06 00:03:13 00:04:08
MECHANICAL FURY (#30) Kyabram P-12 College OPEN (6) 12 35 00:01:55 00:02:31 00:03:09
ECORACER 3 (#65) St Therese'S Primary School A (7) 26 28 00:02:08 00:03:04 00:02:27
LUIGI (#29) Gleneagles Secondary B/C (7) 53 24 00:02:38 00:03:35 00:02:39
FALCON (#9) Beaconsfield Upper Primary School OPEN (7) 13 32 00:01:56 00:02:46 00:02:03
MARIO (#28) Gleneagles Secondary OPEN (8) 14 26 00:01:57 00:03:20 00:02:03
SWORDFISH (#54) Tyabb Primary School A (8) 27 24 00:02:10 00:03:30 00:06:58
SPECTRE (#32) Kyabram P-12 College B/C (8) 54 22 00:02:41 00:03:58 00:04:09
DETERMINATORS - HASTA (#41) Rossbourne School OPEN (9) 17 23 00:02:01 00:03:37 00:03:25
SPEED BLAZERS (#21) Cockatoo Primary School A (9) 28 28 00:02:11 00:03:08 00:02:44
DETERMINATORS- BABY (#43) Rossbourne School OPEN (10) 19 25 00:02:02 00:03:28 00:02:41
BONEO CUSTOMZ (#13) Boneo Primary School A (10) 29 19 00:02:11 00:03:59 00:02:33
IRONMAN (#7) Beaconsfield Primary School A (11) 32 21 00:02:13 00:04:04 00:02:28
DETERMINATORS - LA VISTA (#42) Rossbourne School OPEN (11) 24 23 00:02:07 00:03:27 00:02:08
SALMONELLA (#35) Nathalia Secondary College OPEN (12) 31 26 00:02:12 00:03:15 00:02:12
TIGERSHARKS (#53) Tyabb Primary School A (12) 34 21 00:02:15 00:03:47 00:05:58
BACONATOR (#26) Emerald Primary School OPEN (13) 33 27 00:02:13 00:03:13 00:03:53
APOLLO (#36) St Margarets School And Berwick Grammar School A (13) 35 12 00:02:16 00:03:28 00:02:16
STORM (#44) North Geelong Secondary College OPEN (14) 50 18 00:02:32 00:04:05 00:03:27
STAR WARS - A NEW HOPE (#51) Rowellyn Park Primary School A (14) 36 24 00:02:17 00:03:30 00:03:35
BOXING KANGAS (#24) Emerald Primary School A (15) 37 27 00:02:18 00:03:17 00:02:38
FEARLESS (#27) Emerald Secondary College OPEN (15) 56 16 00:02:51 00:04:44 00:03:30
MORELAND NIGHT RIDERS (#19) Moreland Primary School A (16) 38 24 00:02:18 00:03:41 00:04:13
NELSON FLYER (#49) Nelson Park School OPEN (16) 57 14 00:02:57 00:04:15 00:04:12
GPS TEAM 2 (#48) Gembrook Primary School A (17) 39 24 00:02:19 00:03:36 00:03:48
LIGHTNING MCQUEEN (#45) Ballarat Christian College OPEN (17) 58 21 00:03:03 00:04:09 00:03:47
WOW ST PATS BALLARAT (#34) St Patrick's Primary School A (18) 40 19 00:02:19 00:04:32 00:06:06
REDBACK ATTACK (#20) Carisbrook Primary School A (19) 41 26 00:02:21 00:03:20 00:02:21
TEAM 5 (#52) Ss Michael and John's Primary School A (20) 43 22 00:02:23 00:03:48 00:02:31
DANCE THERAPY (#25) Emerald Primary School A (21) 44 24 00:02:25 00:03:38 00:02:57
FURIOUS FIVES (#67) St. Augustine's Primary School A (22) 45 25 00:02:25 00:03:30 00:02:36
GPS TEAM 1 (#47) Gembrook Primary School A (23) 46 23 00:02:26 00:03:43 00:03:40
MURRAY NIGHTMARES (#58) Yarrawonga College P-12 A (24) 47 21 00:02:30 00:04:04 00:03:58
GALACTIC MIDNIGHT RIDERS (#57) Yarrawonga College P-12 A (25) 48 23 00:02:31 00:03:45 00:03:59
TEAM 1 (#10) Flemington Primary School A (26) 49 15 00:02:32 00:03:35 00:02:32
RACING ROOKIES (#31) Kyabram P-12 College A (27) 51 25 00:02:36 00:03:35 00:03:33
BONEO BEE STINGERZ (#14) Boneo Primary School A (28) 55 19 00:02:44 00:03:41 00:02:46
TEAM 2 (#11) Flemington Primary School A (29) 59 16 00:03:15 00:04:46 00:03:41