24th November 2019 | Maryborough, Victoria, Australia

Energy Breakthrough (2019)

Pushcarts: Mixed

Name School Gun Time Category (Pos) Overall Pos
SERIOUS SPEEDSTERS (#56) Allansford And District Primary School 0:08:14 A1 (1) 1
FAST AND FURIOUS (#57) Allansford And District Primary School 0:08:22 A1 (2) 2
ST CATHERINE SUPERSTARS (#1) St Catherines Primary School 0:08:27 A2 (1) 3
THE SPEEDY SPUDZ (#39) Pleasant Street Primary School 0:08:35 A2 (2) 4
PUSHY PUGS (#31) Lloyd Street Primary School 0:08:38 A2 (3) 5
ST CATHERINE SPEEDSTERS (#2) St Catherines Primary School 0:08:41 A2 (4) 6
AUSSIE BLUE (#33) Mornington Primary School 0:08:41 A2 (5) 7
ST MICHAEL AND JOHN\'S P.S. 1 (#44) Ss Michael and John's Primary School 0:08:48 A2 (6) 8
LIGHTNING (#28) Jells Park Primary School 0:08:51 A2 (7) 9
ST THERESE'S TORNADOES (#48) St Therese'S Primary School 0:08:51 A2 (8) 10
ST THERESE'S THUNDER (#47) St Therese'S Primary School 0:08:55 A2 (9) 11
THUNDER (#27) Jells Park Primary School 0:09:00 A2 (10) 12
LIGHTNING SAINTS (#52) St. Augustine's Primary School 0:09:01 A2 (11) 13
BANDITS (#16) Bonbeach Primary School 0:09:06 A2 (12) 14
RISING STAR'S (#50) St. Augustine's Primary School 0:09:09 A2 (13) 15
LIGHTNING MCQUEEN'S RUBBISH REDUCERS (#46) St Patrick's Primary School 0:09:19 A2 (14) 16
SUPERSONIC SAINTS (#49) St. Augustine's Primary School 0:09:24 A2 (15) 17
OSCAR THE GROUCH'S WASTE WARRIORS (#45) St Patrick's Primary School 0:09:26 A2 (16) 18
DENI DRAGONS (#3) Deniliquin North Public School 0:09:35 A1 (3) 19
SHARK BAIT (#38) Pleasant Street Primary School 0:09:38 A2 (17) 20
SWIFT SAINTS (#9) St Jospeh's Primary School 0:09:49 A1 (4) 21
OVERPORT BLUES (#36) Overport Primary School 0:09:49 A2 (18) 22
VORTEX (#26) Jells Park Primary School 0:09:53 A2 (19) 23
TEAM 1 (#5) Great Western Primary School 0:09:56 A1 (5) 24
TEAM 1 (#10) St Mary's Warracknabeal 0:09:59 A1 (6) 25
HR PUSHSTARS (#24) Holy Rosary Primary School White Hills 0:10:03 A2 (20) 26
CRAZY DASHING SAINTS (#51) St. Augustine's Primary School 0:10:29 A2 (21) 27
EPPING SPARTANS 2 (#19) Epping Primary School 0:10:31 A2 (22) 28
OVERPORT THUNDER (#35) Overport Primary School 0:10:34 A2 (23) 29
EPSOM STARS (#21) epsom primary school 0:10:35 A2 (24) 30
OVERPORT QUICK STARS (#37) Overport Primary School 0:10:36 A2 (25) 31
SHOOTING STARS (#15) Beaconsfield Upper Primary School 0:10:38 A2 (26) 32
REDBACK RANGERS (#17) Carisbrook Primary School 0:10:42 A2 (27) 33
TEAM 1 (#8) Ouyen P-12 College 0:10:42 A1 (7) 34
ROWELLYN ROAD RUNNERS (#42) Rowellyn Park Primary School 0:10:55 A2 (28) 35
TEAM 1 (#12) Stawell West Primary School 0:11:15 A1 (8) 36
KINGSLEY CRUISERS (#30) Kingsley Park Primary School 0:11:16 A2 (29) 37
MOZZIE BITES (#53) Tooradin Primary School 0:11:25 A2 (30) 38
YARRAWONGA SNOW AND SEVEN DWARFS (#54) Yarrawonga College P-12 0:11:50 A2 (31) 39
SUPER SKIDDLES (#14) Beaconsfield Upper Primary School 0:11:51 A2 (32) 40
TEAM 2 (#13) Stawell West Primary School 0:11:52 A1 (9) 41
KINGSLEY ROADRUNNERS (#29) Kingsley Park Primary School 0:11:55 A2 (33) 42
YARRAWONGA SMURFS (#55) Yarrawonga College P-12 0:11:58 A2 (34) 43
EPSOM DRIFTS (#20) epsom primary school 0:12:03 A2 (35) 44
EPPING SPARTANS 1 (#18) Epping Primary School 0:12:22 A2 (36) 45
RANGEBANK ROCKETS (#40) Rangebank Primary School 0:12:24 A2 (37) 46
ROWELLYN RACING ROCKETS (#43) Rowellyn Park Primary School 0:12:28 A2 (38) 47
RANGEBANK ALLSTARS (#41) Rangebank Primary School 0:13:18 A2 (39) 48
THE BLACK KNIGHT (#32) Maryborough Education Centre 0:20:16 A2 (40) 49
SILVER SPEEDSTERZ (#34) Mornington Primary School 1:01:33 A2 (41) 50
ROCHY ROVERS (#11) St.Josephs Primary school Rochester A1 NYS
LOCKY STORM (#6) Lockington Consolidated School A1 NYS
LOCKY LAWNMOWERS (#7) Lockington Consolidated School A1 NYS