24th November 2019 | Maryborough, Victoria, Australia

Energy Breakthrough (2019)

Try-Athlon Time Trials: Mixed

Pos Name School Category (Pos) Laps Fastest Average Slowest
1 ANT HILL MOB (#1) Edec Hpv Team OPEN (1) 0
2 CAPTAIN CAVEMAN (#5) Edec Hpv Team B/C (1) 0
3 LIGHTNING MCQUEEN (#40) Seymour College OPEN (2) 0
4 MECHANICAL FURY (#30) Kyabram P-12 College OPEN (3) 0
5 I GEN (#18) Peninsula Human Power OPEN (4) 0
6 WORK IN PROGRESS (#4) Edec Hpv Team All Female (1) 0
7 KING (#39) Seymour College All Female (2) 0
8 CRANKY CHARLIE II (#62) Mount Beauty Secondary College OPEN (5) 0
9 MB LIGHTNING (#61) Mount Beauty Secondary College All Female (3) 0
10 FALCON (#9) Beaconsfield Upper Primary School OPEN (6) 0
11 GLENDAL TRANSFORMERS (#23) Glendal Primary School A (1) 0
12 APOLLO (#36) St Margarets School And Berwick Grammar School A (2) 0
13 CRUZ (#38) Seymour College B/C (2) 0
14 STORM (#6) Beaconsfield Primary School OPEN (7) 0
15 FEARLESS (#27) Emerald Secondary College OPEN (8) 0
16 ECORACER 1 (#63) St Therese'S Primary School A (3) 0
17 TEAM 1 (#46) Koo Wee Rup Secondary College B/C (3) 0
18 MARIO (#28) Gleneagles Secondary OPEN (9) 0
19 ECORACER 2 (#64) St Therese'S Primary School A (4) 0
20 ECORACER 3 (#65) St Therese'S Primary School A (5) 0
21 DANCE THERAPY (#25) Emerald Primary School A (6) 0
22 SPEED BLAZERS (#21) Cockatoo Primary School A (7) 0
23 TEAM 1 (#10) Flemington Primary School A (8) 0
24 BONEO BEE STINGERZ (#14) Boneo Primary School A (9) 0
25 AVOCA SENSATION (#17) Avoca Primary School A (10) 0
26 PRINCESS POLLY (#66) St. Augustine's Primary School A (11) 0
27 SHOOTING STAR (#37) St Margarets School And Berwick Grammar School OPEN (10) 0
28 BOXING KANGAS (#24) Emerald Primary School A (12) 0
29 GLENDAL ACE (#22) Glendal Primary School A (13) 0
30 THE BPANGERANG STRIKERS (#56) Yarrawonga College P-12 B/C (4) 0
31 SALMONELLA (#35) Nathalia Secondary College OPEN (11) 0
32 WASP (#8) Beaconsfield Primary School All Female (4) 0
33 LUIGI (#29) Gleneagles Secondary B/C (5) 0
34 FURIOUS FIVES (#67) St. Augustine's Primary School A (14) 0
35 BACONATOR (#26) Emerald Primary School OPEN (12) 0
36 BOGONG BEAST (#60) Mount Beauty Secondary College B/C (6) 0
37 TEAM 5 (#52) Ss Michael and John's Primary School A (15) 0
38 GPS TEAM 2 (#48) Gembrook Primary School A (16) 0
39 TEAM 2 (#11) Flemington Primary School A (17) 0
40 DETERMINATORS- BABY (#43) Rossbourne School OPEN (13) 0
41 RAPTOR (#16) Eaglehawk North Primary School A (18) 0
42 GPS TEAM 1 (#47) Gembrook Primary School A (19) 0
43 STAR WARS - A NEW HOPE (#51) Rowellyn Park Primary School A (20) 0
44 PREDATOR (#15) Eaglehawk North Primary School A (21) 0
45 NELSON FLYER (#49) Nelson Park School OPEN (14) 0
46 STORM (#44) North Geelong Secondary College OPEN (15) 0
47 LIGHTNING MCQUEEN (#45) Ballarat Christian College OPEN (16) 0
48 REDBACK ATTACK (#20) Carisbrook Primary School A (22) 0
49 SWORDFISH (#54) Tyabb Primary School A (23) 0
50 WOW ST PATS BALLARAT (#34) St Patrick's Primary School A (24) 0
51 DETERMINATORS - HASTA (#41) Rossbourne School OPEN (17) 0
52 GHOSTBUSTERS (#50) Rowellyn Park Primary School All Female (5) 0
53 DETERMINATORS - LA VISTA (#42) Rossbourne School OPEN (18) 0
54 IRONMAN (#7) Beaconsfield Primary School A (25) 0
55 GALACTIC MIDNIGHT RIDERS (#57) Yarrawonga College P-12 A (26) 0
56 BONEO CUSTOMZ (#13) Boneo Primary School A (27) 0
57 TIGERSHARKS (#53) Tyabb Primary School A (28) 0
58 MURRAY NIGHTMARES (#58) Yarrawonga College P-12 A (29) 0
59 EQUALIZER (#2) Maryborough Education Centre B/C (7) 0
Finished MORELAND NIGHT RIDERS (#19) Moreland Primary School A 0