24th November 2019 | Maryborough, Victoria, Australia

Energy Breakthrough (2019)

HPV Primary: Overall

Pos Name School Category (Pos) Laps Fastest Average Last
1 ECORUSH (#7) White Hills Primary School A2 (1) 369 00:01:40 00:02:15 00:01:45
2 WIMMERA VISPER (#22) Horsham West and Haven Primary School A2 (2) 365 00:01:40 00:02:17 00:02:05
3 FLAMINGOS (#373) Derinya Primary School A2 (3) 363 00:01:47 00:02:18 00:02:16
4 TOOT TOOT (#60) Tootgarook Primary School A2 (4) 357 00:01:54 00:02:20 00:02:30
5 NITRO (#73) Derinya Primary School A2 (5) 356 00:01:41 00:02:20 00:02:13
6 BEWARE (#71) Bonbeach Primary School A2 (6) 356 00:01:51 00:02:20 00:02:09
7 BLITZ (#74) Derinya Primary School A2 (7) 349 00:01:42 00:02:23 00:02:19
8 MECLICIOUS SISTA (#1) Maryborough Education Centre A2 (8) 348 00:01:53 00:02:23 00:02:19
9 GHOST (#79) Golden Square Primary School A2 (9) 342 00:01:46 00:02:26 00:02:09
10 CRUISIN CREW (#43) Lloyd Street Primary School A2 (10) 337 00:01:47 00:02:28 00:02:37
11 DOCTOR DOCTOR (#86) Marist College Bendigo A2 (11) 336 00:01:43 00:02:28 00:02:12
12 AVOCA CIRCUIT (#17) Avoca Primary School A1 (1) 334 00:01:47 00:02:30 00:02:56
13 SHAZZAM (#81) Jells Park Primary School A2 (12) 333 00:01:46 00:02:30 00:03:23
14 LAURIMAR PHOENIX (#327) Laurimar Primary School A2 (13) 332 00:01:59 00:02:30 00:02:18
15 MERCURY (#15) Carisbrook Primary School A2 (14) 332 00:01:48 00:02:31 00:02:05
16 CARBON ZERO (#19) Pleasant Street Primary School A2 (15) 332 00:02:00 00:02:30 00:02:27
17 PHOENIX (#381) Jells Park Primary School A2 (16) 329 00:01:50 00:02:30 00:02:20
18 HAILEYBURY HAILSTORM (#9) Haileybury College A2 (17) 327 00:01:55 00:02:33 00:02:13
19 TORPECO (#8) White Hills Primary School A2 (18) 327 00:01:45 00:02:33 00:02:03
20 GRAND SLAM (#13) Mornington Primary School A2 (19) 323 00:01:49 00:02:35 00:02:23
21 PEARCEDALE PIRANHAS 2.0 (#34) Pearcedale Primary School A2 (20) 323 00:01:50 00:02:35 00:02:08
22 WILLMOTT PARK WIZARDS (#26) Willmott Park Primary School A2 (21) 323 00:01:52 00:02:35 00:02:42
23 VANQUISH (#82) Jells Park Primary School A2 (22) 321 00:01:54 00:02:35 00:02:18
24 JOHN VALVES (#49) Caledonian Primary School A2 (23) 319 00:02:01 00:02:37 00:02:15
25 HAILEYBURY HORNETS (#309) Haileybury College A2 (24) 318 00:01:52 00:02:36 00:02:05
26 LIGHTNING (#76) Niddrie Primary School A2 (25) 315 00:02:02 00:02:39 00:02:46
27 DYNAMITE (#46) Clunes Primary School A1 (2) 314 00:01:50 00:02:39 00:02:12
28 KILDARE BARBARA (#87) St. Augustine's Primary School A2 (26) 314 00:01:52 00:02:40 00:02:51
29 LAURIMAR DRAGONS (#27) Laurimar Primary School A2 (27) 312 00:02:02 00:02:40 00:02:09
30 THUNDER (#75) Niddrie Primary School A2 (28) 310 00:02:03 00:02:41 00:02:16
31 KENNINGTON YELLOW (#68) Kennington Primary School A2 (29) 309 00:01:58 00:02:41 00:02:07
32 MECLICIOUS (#2) Maryborough Education Centre A2 (30) 309 00:01:53 00:02:42 00:02:15
33 OAK TREE RACING 1 (#37) Avenel Primary School A1 (3) 308 00:01:59 00:02:42 00:02:22
34 GT (#14) Mornington Primary School A2 (31) 308 00:01:54 00:02:43 00:02:13
35 ROAD RUNNER (#41) Dingley Primary School A2 (32) 308 00:01:51 00:02:42 00:02:49
36 WILLMOTT PARK WARRIORS (#25) Willmott Park Primary School A2 (33) 306 00:01:51 00:02:43 00:01:58
37 HAILEYS COMET (#10) Haileybury College A2 (34) 304 00:01:52 00:02:45 00:02:12
38 SPEEDY GONZALES (#42) Dingley Primary School A2 (35) 303 00:02:00 00:02:45 00:02:52
39 OSCAR (#44) Berwick Primary School A2 (36) 302 00:01:58 00:02:45 00:02:16
40 PACMAN (#80) Golden Square Primary School A2 (37) 300 00:01:57 00:02:46 00:02:14
41 FIRE STARS (#61) Tootgarook Primary School A2 (38) 296 00:02:02 00:02:49 00:02:16
42 LAURIMAR GRIFFINS (#28) Laurimar Primary School A2 (39) 296 00:01:48 00:02:49 00:02:06
43 THUNDER (#47) Canadian Lead Primary School A2 (40) 295 00:02:09 00:02:49 00:02:36
44 HR ROCKETS - FLAMES (#84) Holy Rosary Primary School White Hills A2 (41) 295 00:02:01 00:02:50 00:02:23
45 JUNIOR (#16) Carisbrook Primary School A2 (42) 293 00:01:55 00:02:51 00:02:15
46 ICE (#4) Buninyong Primary School A2 (43) 290 00:01:49 00:02:52 00:01:55
47 RED ROCKETS (#77) Tooradin Primary School A2 (44) 289 00:01:52 00:02:53 00:02:20
48 CREEKERS (#31) Kororoit Creek Primary School A2 (45) 289 00:01:54 00:02:53 00:02:24
49 THE SPIRIT OF DIAMOND CREEK (#24) Diamond Creek Primary School A2 (46) 288 00:01:56 00:02:53 00:04:43
50 PEARCEDALE PIRANHAS (#33) Pearcedale Primary School A2 (47) 288 00:02:03 00:02:54 00:02:03
51 KILDARE MAY (#88) St. Augustine's Primary School A2 (48) 287 00:02:03 00:02:54 00:02:23
52 ELMO (#344) Berwick Primary School A2 (49) 287 00:02:06 00:02:53 00:02:30
53 FLAMIN (#36) Terang College A2 (50) 287 00:01:58 00:02:54 00:02:34
54 FIRE (#3) Buninyong Primary School A2 (51) 286 00:01:55 00:02:55 00:02:03
55 TNT (#65) Lockwood Primary School A1 (4) 285 00:02:06 00:02:55 00:02:16
56 GONZALES (#6) Talbot Primary School A1 (5) 285 00:02:07 00:02:55 00:02:17
57 CARBON NADA (#18) Pleasant Street Primary School A2 (52) 284 00:02:07 00:02:56 00:02:33
58 COOKIE (#45) Berwick Primary School A2 (53) 283 00:02:14 00:02:56 00:02:33
59 BENTON BANDITS (#11) Benton Junior College A2 (54) 282 00:02:09 00:02:57 00:02:36
60 LUCKNOW THUNDER (#54) Lucknow Primary School A2 (55) 281 00:02:08 00:02:58 00:02:28
61 KATCHMI JNR (#29) Morwell Park Primary School A2 (56) 280 00:02:01 00:02:58 00:02:15
62 GECKO 1 (#39) Seymour College A2 (57) 280 00:01:59 00:02:58 00:02:29
63 LUCKNOW LIGHTNING (#53) Lucknow Primary School A2 (58) 280 00:02:10 00:02:58 00:02:36
64 CWPS WOLVES (#57) Cranbourne West Primary School A2 (59) 278 00:02:02 00:02:59 00:02:50
65 DPS EXPRESS 1 (#20) Delacombe Primary School A2 (60) 277 00:02:11 00:03:00 00:02:49
66 SPEEDY (#5) Talbot Primary School A1 (6) 277 00:01:57 00:03:01 00:03:02
67 HR ROCKETS - HORNETS (#83) Holy Rosary Primary School White Hills A2 (61) 277 00:02:02 00:03:01 00:02:55
68 GOLD LIGHTNING (#59) Garfield Primary A1 (7) 276 00:02:04 00:03:00 00:02:23
69 QUARRY HILL PS RAIDERS (#66) Quarry Hill Primary School A2 (62) 275 00:02:07 00:03:02 00:03:08
70 BACK OFF (#72) Bonbeach Primary School A2 (63) 274 00:02:07 00:03:02 00:04:28
71 BENTON BULLETS (#12) Benton Junior College A2 (64) 273 00:02:08 00:03:03 00:02:16
72 DPS EXPRESS 2 (#21) Delacombe Primary School A2 (65) 273 00:02:10 00:03:04 00:02:54
73 GECKO 3 (#40) Seymour College A2 (66) 272 00:02:14 00:03:04 00:02:27
74 LEGO MASTERS (#56) Lyndhurst Primary School A2 (67) 271 00:02:11 00:03:05 00:02:42
75 KENNINGTON GREEN (#67) Kennington Primary School A2 (68) 270 00:02:06 00:03:05 00:05:14
76 COSMOS CONQUERORS (#35) Kingswood Primary School A2 - Penalty (1) 269 00:01:59 00:03:06 00:02:10
77 MASTERCHEF (#55) Lyndhurst Primary School A2 (69) 267 00:02:07 00:03:07 00:02:33
78 WIMMERA RAMPAGE (#23) Horsham West and Haven Primary School A2 (70) 267 00:01:59 00:03:07 00:02:54
79 CWPS PUPS (#58) Cranbourne West Primary School A2 (71) 266 00:02:06 00:03:07 00:02:54
80 OAK TREE RACING 2 (#38) Avenel Primary School A1 (8) 265 00:02:05 00:03:08 00:02:46
81 XLR8 (#63) Leongatha Primary School A2 (72) 264 00:01:51 00:03:09 00:02:16
82 DYNAMITE (#64) Lockwood Primary School A1 (9) 264 00:02:05 00:03:10 00:02:34
83 PEDDERS SUSPENSION AND BRAKES (#50) Caledonian Primary School A2 (73) 263 00:02:19 00:03:09 00:02:42
84 BULLETPROOF (#62) Leongatha Primary School A2 (74) 256 00:02:05 00:03:15 00:02:22
85 FLAMIN MOZZIES (#78) Tooradin Primary School A2 (75) 251 00:02:05 00:03:19 00:02:46
86 HURRICANE HEIGHTS (#52) Frankston Heights Primary School A2 (76) 247 00:02:11 00:03:22 00:02:11
87 LIGHT SPEED (#70) Mt Eliza Primary School A2 (77) 247 00:02:12 00:03:22 00:02:31
88 SMINGLEWOOD (#85) St Mary'S Primary School A1 (10) 247 00:02:09 00:03:23 00:02:13
89 FURIOUS 8 (#51) Frankston Heights Primary School A2 (78) 243 00:02:31 00:03:25 00:03:11
90 LICKETY SPLIT (#32) Kororoit Creek Primary School A2 (79) 242 00:02:07 00:03:27 00:02:21
91 LIGHTNING (#48) Canadian Lead Primary School A2 (80) 241 00:02:22 00:03:25 00:02:40
92 ZERO GRAVITY (#69) Mt Eliza Primary School A2 (81) 240 00:02:27 00:03:29 00:02:47
93 FLAME THROWER (#30) Morwell Park Primary School A2 (82) 213 00:02:17 00:03:53 00:03:20