24th November 2019 | Maryborough, Victoria, Australia

Energy Breakthrough (2019)

Pushcarts: Overall

Pos Name School Gun Time Category (Pos)
1 SERIOUS SPEEDSTERS (#56) Allansford And District Primary School 0:08:14 A1 (1)
2 FAST AND FURIOUS (#57) Allansford And District Primary School 0:08:22 A1 (2)
3 ST CATHERINE SUPERSTARS (#1) St Catherines Primary School 0:08:27 A2 (1)
4 THE SPEEDY SPUDZ (#39) Pleasant Street Primary School 0:08:35 A2 (2)
5 PUSHY PUGS (#31) Lloyd Street Primary School 0:08:38 A2 (3)
6 ST CATHERINE SPEEDSTERS (#2) St Catherines Primary School 0:08:41 A2 (4)
7 AUSSIE BLUE (#33) Mornington Primary School 0:08:41 A2 (5)
8 ST MICHAEL AND JOHN\'S P.S. 1 (#44) Ss Michael and John's Primary School 0:08:48 A2 (6)
9 LIGHTNING (#28) Jells Park Primary School 0:08:51 A2 (7)
10 ST THERESE'S TORNADOES (#48) St Therese'S Primary School 0:08:51 A2 (8)
11 ST THERESE'S THUNDER (#47) St Therese'S Primary School 0:08:55 A2 (9)
12 THUNDER (#27) Jells Park Primary School 0:09:00 A2 (10)
13 LIGHTNING SAINTS (#52) St. Augustine's Primary School 0:09:01 A2 (11)
14 BANDITS (#16) Bonbeach Primary School 0:09:06 A2 (12)
15 RISING STAR'S (#50) St. Augustine's Primary School 0:09:09 A2 (13)
16 LIGHTNING MCQUEEN'S RUBBISH REDUCERS (#46) St Patrick's Primary School 0:09:19 A2 (14)
17 SUPERSONIC SAINTS (#49) St. Augustine's Primary School 0:09:24 A2 (15)
18 OSCAR THE GROUCH'S WASTE WARRIORS (#45) St Patrick's Primary School 0:09:26 A2 (16)
19 DENI DRAGONS (#3) Deniliquin North Public School 0:09:35 A1 (3)
20 SHARK BAIT (#38) Pleasant Street Primary School 0:09:38 A2 (17)
21 SWIFT SAINTS (#9) St Jospeh's Primary School 0:09:49 A1 (4)
22 OVERPORT BLUES (#36) Overport Primary School 0:09:49 A2 (18)
23 VORTEX (#26) Jells Park Primary School 0:09:53 A2 (19)
24 TEAM 1 (#5) Great Western Primary School 0:09:56 A1 (5)
25 TEAM 1 (#10) St Mary's Warracknabeal 0:09:59 A1 (6)
26 HR PUSHSTARS (#24) Holy Rosary Primary School White Hills 0:10:03 A2 (20)
27 CRAZY DASHING SAINTS (#51) St. Augustine's Primary School 0:10:29 A2 (21)
28 EPPING SPARTANS 2 (#19) Epping Primary School 0:10:31 A2 (22)
29 OVERPORT THUNDER (#35) Overport Primary School 0:10:34 A2 (23)
30 EPSOM STARS (#21) epsom primary school 0:10:35 A2 (24)
31 OVERPORT QUICK STARS (#37) Overport Primary School 0:10:36 A2 (25)
32 SHOOTING STARS (#15) Beaconsfield Upper Primary School 0:10:38 A2 (26)
33 REDBACK RANGERS (#17) Carisbrook Primary School 0:10:42 A2 (27)
34 TEAM 1 (#8) Ouyen P-12 College 0:10:42 A1 (7)
35 ROWELLYN ROAD RUNNERS (#42) Rowellyn Park Primary School 0:10:55 A2 (28)
36 TEAM 1 (#12) Stawell West Primary School 0:11:15 A1 (8)
37 KINGSLEY CRUISERS (#30) Kingsley Park Primary School 0:11:16 A2 (29)
38 MOZZIE BITES (#53) Tooradin Primary School 0:11:25 A2 (30)
39 YARRAWONGA SNOW AND SEVEN DWARFS (#54) Yarrawonga College P-12 0:11:50 A2 (31)
40 SUPER SKIDDLES (#14) Beaconsfield Upper Primary School 0:11:51 A2 (32)
41 TEAM 2 (#13) Stawell West Primary School 0:11:52 A1 (9)
42 KINGSLEY ROADRUNNERS (#29) Kingsley Park Primary School 0:11:55 A2 (33)
43 YARRAWONGA SMURFS (#55) Yarrawonga College P-12 0:11:58 A2 (34)
44 EPSOM DRIFTS (#20) epsom primary school 0:12:03 A2 (35)
45 EPPING SPARTANS 1 (#18) Epping Primary School 0:12:22 A2 (36)
46 RANGEBANK ROCKETS (#40) Rangebank Primary School 0:12:24 A2 (37)
47 ROWELLYN RACING ROCKETS (#43) Rowellyn Park Primary School 0:12:28 A2 (38)
48 RANGEBANK ALLSTARS (#41) Rangebank Primary School 0:13:18 A2 (39)
49 THE BLACK KNIGHT (#32) Maryborough Education Centre 0:20:16 A2 (40)
50 SILVER SPEEDSTERZ (#34) Mornington Primary School 1:01:33 A2 (41)
NYS ROCHY ROVERS (#11) St.Josephs Primary school Rochester A1
NYS LOCKY STORM (#6) Lockington Consolidated School A1
NYS LOCKY LAWNMOWERS (#7) Lockington Consolidated School A1