19th July 2019 | Sunshine Coast, Queensland, Australia

VELOTHON Sunshine Coast (2019)

3 Day: Stage 1 - 90km: Female

Pos Name Gun Time Overall Pos Category (Pos)
1 Zoe Clayton-Smith (#494) 02:25:28 63 Open (1)
2 Hayley Jones (#467) 02:33:41 84 Open (2)
3 Wendy Young (#442) 02:40:20 94 Masters (1)
4 Megan Williams (#628) 02:40:44 97 Team (1)
5 Emma Mccosh (#472) 02:41:45 112 Masters (2)
6 Bree Playel (#328) 02:41:47 113 Open (3)
7 Robyn Tavendale (#395) 02:41:48 114 Grand Masters (1)
8 Hannah Amos (#107) 02:43:18 125 Open (4)
9 Sarah Kasher (#250) 02:43:23 128 Open (5)
10 Julia Spark (#381) 02:45:03 143 Grand Masters (2)
11 Kirsty Sheehan (#359) 02:45:24 144 Masters (3)
12 Joanna Sharpe (#355) 02:46:55 160 Masters (4)
13 Maria Nash (#308) 02:47:07 164 Grand Masters (3)
14 Patrice Sherrie (#361) 02:47:10 165 Grand Masters (4)
15 Gabrielle Howard (#230) 02:47:11 166 Grand Masters (5)
16 Laura Cameron (#141) 02:49:34 181 Open (6)
17 Joanne Kilty (#255) 02:50:22 186 Masters (5)
18 Liz Nelson (#309) 02:52:07 198 Masters (6)
19 Elizabeth Windsor (#432) 02:53:33 204 Open (7)
20 Anne Alford (#104) 02:53:48 208 Open (8)
21 Emma Bunn (#665) 02:54:36 213 Team (2)
22 Hedda Cooper (#666) 02:54:37 214 Team (3)
23 Zoe Bloore (#671) 02:55:07 217 Team (4)
24 Meagan Harvey (#217) 02:55:58 222 Masters (7)
25 Jen Booth (#125) 02:56:25 225 Masters (8)
26 Jane Smith (#377) 02:57:35 234 Open (9)
27 Michelle Spicer (#669) 02:58:15 237 Team (5)
28 Mackenzie Voss (#420) 02:58:36 240 Under 23 (1)
29 Amanda Clark (#152) 03:00:13 245 Open (10)
30 Zoe Ferguson (#186) 03:00:33 246 Masters (9)
31 Debbie Chambers (#449) 03:04:01 257 Grand Masters (6)
32 Alli Cooke (#156) 03:06:24 274 Masters (10)
33 Jess Harvey (#626) 03:06:31 276 Team (6)
34 Lenka Stratford-Smith (#608) 03:08:41 285 Team (7)
35 Tracey Lang (#607) 03:08:44 286 Team (8)
36 Fay Bunce (#606) 03:08:52 287 Team (9)
37 Ruth Probert (#332) 03:10:39 297 Masters (11)
38 Chantelle Miller (#299) 03:10:57 301 Masters (12)
39 Nakita Brown (#605) 03:12:01 307 Team (10)
40 Deanne Wooden (#436) 03:12:35 313 Masters (13)
41 Eleanore Bennett (#118) 03:16:13 319 Masters (14)
42 Melissa Marsh (#279) 03:16:52 321 Open (11)
43 Catherine Millar (#473) 03:18:10 323 Grand Masters (7)
44 Georgie Clareburt (#150) 03:18:45 326 Open (12)
45 Amber Folmer (#610) 03:28:13 352 Team (11)
46 Helen Chorley (#496) 03:28:13 353 Masters (15)
47 Katrina Palmer (#612) 03:28:14 354 Team (12)
48 Tania Gover (#611) 03:28:15 355 Team (13)
49 Tara Partridge (#609) 03:28:16 356 Team (14)
50 Katja Gordon (#201) 03:29:58 362 Grand Masters (8)