Sort Results By
Overall
Gender
Category
Male
Female
Male
Female
Under 23
Open
Masters
Grand Masters
Under 23
Open
Masters
Grand Masters
19th July 2019 | Sunshine Coast, Queensland, Australia
EN
English
Spanish
Russian
German
Home
Results
3 Day: Stage 1 - 90km
Overall
Genders
Male
Female
Categories
Male
Under 23
Open
Masters
Team
Grand Masters
Female
Under 23
Open
Masters
Team
Grand Masters
3 Day: Stage 2 - 103km
Overall
Genders
Male
Female
Categories
Male
Under 23
Open
Masters
Team
Grand Masters
Female
Under 23
Open
Masters
Team
Grand Masters
3 Day: Stage 3 - 137km
Overall
Genders
Male
Female
Categories
Male
Under 23
Open
Masters
Team
Grand Masters
Female
Under 23
Open
Masters
Team
Grand Masters
3 Day: Stage 3 - 76km
Overall
Genders
Male
Female
Categories
Male
Open
Masters
Grand Masters
Female
Open
Masters
Grand Masters
3 Day: GC
Overall
Genders
Male
Female
Categories
Male
Under 23
Open
Masters
Team
Grand Masters
Female
Under 23
Open
Masters
Team
Grand Masters
3 Day: KOM GC
Overall
Genders
Male
Female
Categories
Male
Under 23
Open
Masters
Team
Grand Masters
Female
Under 23
Open
Masters
Team
Grand Masters
3 Day: Sprint GC
Overall
Genders
Male
Female
Categories
Male
Under 23
Open
Masters
Team
Grand Masters
Female
Under 23
Open
Masters
Team
Grand Masters
1 Day: 76km
Overall
Genders
Male
Female
Categories
Male
Open
Masters
Grand Masters
Female
Open
Masters
Grand Masters
1 Day: 137km
Overall
Genders
Male
Female
Categories
Male
Under 23
Open
Masters
Grand Masters
Female
Under 23
Open
Masters
Grand Masters
1 Day: KOM
Overall
Genders
Male
Female
Categories
Male
Under 23
Open
Masters
Grand Masters
Female
Under 23
Open
Masters
Grand Masters
1 Day: Sprint
Overall
Genders
Male
Female
Categories
Male
Under 23
Open
Masters
Grand Masters
Female
Under 23
Open
Masters
Grand Masters
Event Website
Related Races
VELOTHON Sunshine Coast (2019)
VELOTHON Sunshine Coast (2019)
/
1 Day: KOM
/
Overall
1 Day: KOM: Overall
Pos
Name
Gun Time
Category (Pos)
Gender (Pos)
1
Luis Santos (#1105)
00:16:13
Open
(1)
Male
(1)
2
Scott Owens (#1103)
00:16:20
Open
(2)
Male
(2)
3
Lukas Vanags (#1097)
00:18:30
Under 23
(1)
Male
(3)
4
Carlo Calleri (#1081)
00:18:48
Grand Masters
(1)
Male
(4)
5
Dan San Martin (#1090)
00:19:03
Masters
(1)
Male
(5)
6
Caleb Fenech (#1021)
00:19:26
Masters
(2)
Male
(6)
7
Glenn Allen (#1001)
00:19:31
Masters
(3)
Male
(7)
8
Daniel Strahan (#1096)
00:19:41
Open
(3)
Male
(8)
9
Elliott Williams (#1073)
00:19:44
Under 23
(2)
Male
(9)
10
Owen Macphillamy (#1040)
00:19:45
Open
(4)
Male
(10)
11
Jeff Gollan (#1024)
00:19:47
Masters
(4)
Male
(11)
12
Dylan Walker (#1066)
00:20:01
Masters
(5)
Male
(12)
13
Gary Buckley (#1010)
00:20:29
Grand Masters
(2)
Male
(13)
14
Barney Graham (#1025)
00:20:49
Grand Masters
(3)
Male
(14)
15
Mark Prince (#1053)
00:20:53
Grand Masters
(4)
Male
(15)
16
Thomas Cleary (#1015)
00:21:08
Under 23
(3)
Male
(16)
17
David Wighton (#1071)
00:21:10
Grand Masters
(5)
Male
(17)
18
Andrew Wilkinson (#1100)
00:21:55
Masters
(6)
Male
(18)
19
Ryan Martin (#1042)
00:22:13
Open
(5)
Male
(19)
20
Louis Perriman (#1051)
00:22:51
Open
(6)
Male
(20)
21
Mitch Stein (#1095)
00:22:53
Open
(7)
Male
(21)
22
Stuart Bailey (#1077)
00:23:06
Open
(8)
Male
(22)
23
Peter Marshall (#1041)
00:23:37
Grand Masters
(6)
Male
(23)
24
Veijo Phillips (#1052)
00:23:44
Open
(9)
Male
(24)
25
Sam Michel (#1046)
00:23:50
Open
(10)
Male
(25)
26
Benjamin Sayers (#1091)
00:24:04
Open
(11)
Male
(26)
27
Andy Ward (#1114)
00:24:11
Open
(12)
Male
(27)
28
Alex Bennett (#1007)
00:24:15
Masters
(7)
Male
(28)
29
Fiona Day (#1018)
00:24:19
Grand Masters
(1)
Female
(1)
30
Steve Bennett (#1078)
00:24:28
Masters
(8)
Male
(29)
31
David Hodson (#1030)
00:24:29
Grand Masters
(7)
Male
(30)
32
Colin Wright (#1075)
00:24:30
Masters
(9)
Male
(31)
33
Rob Lawrence (#1039)
00:24:41
Grand Masters
(8)
Male
(32)
34
Gary White (#1069)
00:25:07
Grand Masters
(9)
Male
(33)
35
Mike Joss (#1036)
00:25:09
Grand Masters
(10)
Male
(34)
36
Joshua Kaiser (#1037)
00:25:36
Open
(13)
Male
(35)
37
Richard Gray (#1026)
00:25:47
Masters
(10)
Male
(36)
38
Michael Gavin (#1106)
00:25:53
Grand Masters
(11)
Male
(37)
39
Cathy Waters (#1099)
00:25:53
Grand Masters
(2)
Female
(2)
40
Dean O'dwyer (#1088)
00:26:17
Grand Masters
(12)
Male
(38)
41
Richard Austin (#1004)
00:26:30
Masters
(11)
Male
(39)
42
Grant Elliott (#1083)
00:26:32
Masters
(12)
Male
(40)
43
Phil Whitney (#1070)
00:26:32
Grand Masters
(13)
Male
(41)
44
Steve Noonan (#1087)
00:26:34
Grand Masters
(14)
Male
(42)
45
Priscilla Lange (#1101)
00:26:35
Masters
(1)
Female
(3)
46
Pamela Pemberton (#1104)
00:26:35
Grand Masters
(3)
Female
(4)
47
John Taeger (#1061)
00:26:37
Grand Masters
(15)
Male
(43)
48
Demi Gavin (#1107)
00:26:37
Under 23
(1)
Female
(5)
49
Sarah Ryan (#1109)
00:26:58
Open
(1)
Female
(6)
50
Ellen Meelkop (#1045)
00:27:13
Open
(2)
Female
(7)
« Previous
Next »