19th July 2019 | Sunshine Coast, Queensland, Australia

VELOTHON Sunshine Coast (2019)

3 Day: Sprint GC: Female

Pos Name Gun Time Overall Pos Category (Pos)
1 Megan Williams (#628) 00:03:32 9 Team (1)
2 Joanne Kilty (#255) 00:03:44 63 Masters (1)
3 Emma Bunn (#665) 00:03:47 75 Team (2)
4 Zoe Clayton-Smith (#494) 00:03:48 80 Open (1)
5 Meagan Harvey (#217) 00:03:48 86 Masters (2)
6 Nakita Brown (#605) 00:03:50 99 Team (3)
7 Anne Alford (#104) 00:03:51 111 Open (2)
8 Sarah Kasher (#250) 00:03:51 115 Open (3)
9 Gabrielle Howard (#230) 00:03:53 129 Grand Masters (1)
10 Lenka Stratford-Smith (#608) 00:03:53 136 Team (4)
11 Joanna Sharpe (#355) 00:03:54 146 Masters (3)
12 Robyn Tavendale (#395) 00:03:54 148 Grand Masters (2)
13 Wendy Young (#442) 00:03:55 150 Masters (4)
14 Brielle Parris (#320) 00:03:56 163 Open (4)
15 Hayley Jones (#467) 00:03:57 165 Open (5)
16 Julia Spark (#381) 00:03:58 176 Grand Masters (3)
17 Maria Nash (#308) 00:03:58 179 Grand Masters (4)
18 Emma Mccosh (#472) 00:04:01 189 Masters (5)
19 Kirsty Sheehan (#359) 00:04:03 196 Masters (6)
20 Mackenzie Voss (#420) 00:04:05 203 Under 23 (1)
21 Amanda Clark (#152) 00:04:07 214 Open (6)
22 Helen Chorley (#496) 00:04:09 223 Masters (7)
23 Natalie Cameron (#142) 00:04:10 226 Open (7)
24 Fay Bunce (#606) 00:04:10 227 Team (5)
25 Jane Smith (#377) 00:04:10 229 Open (8)
26 Hannah Amos (#107) 00:04:14 248 Open (9)
27 Laura Cameron (#141) 00:04:15 252 Open (10)
28 Hedda Cooper (#666) 00:04:17 260 Team (6)
29 Ruth Probert (#332) 00:04:18 264 Masters (8)
30 Liz Nelson (#309) 00:04:21 275 Masters (9)
31 Elizabeth Windsor (#432) 00:04:22 276 Open (11)
32 Zoe Bloore (#671) 00:04:22 277 Team (7)
33 Katja Gordon (#201) 00:04:22 281 Grand Masters (5)
34 Chantelle Miller (#299) 00:04:24 288 Masters (10)
35 Michelle Spicer (#669) 00:04:29 301 Team (8)
36 Deanne Wooden (#436) 00:04:29 302 Masters (11)
37 Debbie Chambers (#449) 00:04:31 304 Grand Masters (6)
38 Tracey Lang (#607) 00:04:32 309 Team (9)
39 Jess Harvey (#626) 00:04:33 311 Team (10)
40 Glenda Banaghan (#445) 00:04:34 315 Grand Masters (7)
41 Zoe Ferguson (#186) 00:04:37 325 Masters (12)
42 Jen Booth (#125) 00:04:37 327 Masters (13)
43 Lorraine Dinkelaar (#170) 00:04:42 340 Grand Masters (8)
44 Tania Gover (#611) 00:04:45 348 Team (11)
45 Catherine Millar (#473) 00:04:46 350 Grand Masters (9)
46 Katrina Palmer (#612) 00:04:47 352 Team (12)
47 Priscilla Barrington (#111) 00:04:48 355 Open (12)
48 Tara Partridge (#609) 00:04:51 360 Team (13)
49 Alli Cooke (#156) 00:04:52 361 Masters (14)
50 Eleanore Bennett (#118) 00:04:53 363 Masters (15)