19th July 2019 | Sunshine Coast, Queensland, Australia

VELOTHON Sunshine Coast (2019)

3 Day: Stage 3 - 137km: Female

Pos Name Gun Time Overall Pos Category (Pos)
1 Megan Williams (#628) 03:34:21 32 Team (1)
2 Zoe Clayton-Smith (#494) 03:46:10 47 Open (1)
3 Emma Mccosh (#472) 03:59:01 93 Masters (1)
4 Kirsty Sheehan (#359) 03:59:02 96 Masters (2)
5 Julia Spark (#381) 04:06:21 112 Grand Masters (1)
6 Maria Nash (#308) 04:07:09 122 Grand Masters (2)
7 Sarah Kasher (#250) 04:07:39 129 Open (2)
8 Robyn Tavendale (#395) 04:08:05 132 Grand Masters (3)
9 Hayley Jones (#467) 04:08:24 134 Open (3)
10 Gabrielle Howard (#230) 04:09:31 137 Grand Masters (4)
11 Meagan Harvey (#217) 04:14:52 145 Masters (3)
12 Joanne Kilty (#255) 04:15:41 148 Masters (4)
13 Anne Alford (#104) 04:16:24 154 Open (4)
14 Wendy Young (#442) 04:18:52 156 Masters (5)
15 Joanna Sharpe (#355) 04:19:32 160 Masters (6)
16 Elizabeth Windsor (#432) 04:19:59 162 Open (5)
17 Hannah Amos (#107) 04:20:47 164 Open (6)
18 Brielle Parris (#320) 04:20:51 166 Open (7)
19 Hedda Cooper (#666) 04:26:31 174 Team (2)
20 Jane Smith (#377) 04:29:45 179 Open (8)
21 Laura Cameron (#141) 04:32:33 196 Open (9)
22 Emma Bunn (#665) 04:32:53 198 Team (3)
23 Zoe Bloore (#671) 04:37:07 205 Team (4)
24 Zoe Ferguson (#186) 04:41:24 212 Masters (7)
25 Amanda Clark (#152) 04:46:11 220 Open (10)
26 Debbie Chambers (#449) 04:46:38 223 Grand Masters (5)
27 Liz Nelson (#309) 04:50:35 231 Masters (8)
28 Ruth Probert (#332) 04:52:35 240 Masters (9)
29 Jen Booth (#125) 04:52:36 242 Masters (10)
30 Natalie Cameron (#142) 04:55:47 247 Open (11)
31 Michelle Spicer (#669) 04:55:55 250 Team (5)
32 Mackenzie Voss (#420) 04:59:57 261 Under 23 (1)
33 Deanne Wooden (#436) 05:01:02 273 Masters (11)
34 Glenda Banaghan (#445) 05:03:14 282 Grand Masters (6)
35 Lenka Stratford-Smith (#608) 05:05:36 289 Team (6)
36 Nakita Brown (#605) 05:05:36 290 Team (7)
37 Tracey Lang (#607) 05:05:37 291 Team (8)
38 Fay Bunce (#606) 05:05:37 292 Team (9)
39 Catherine Millar (#473) 05:05:46 293 Grand Masters (7)
40 Jess Harvey (#626) 05:06:26 295 Team (10)
41 Alli Cooke (#156) 05:06:29 296 Masters (12)
42 Chantelle Miller (#299) 05:18:51 323 Masters (13)
43 Katja Gordon (#201) 05:25:29 328 Grand Masters (8)
44 Eleanore Bennett (#118) 05:26:08 331 Masters (14)
45 Julienne Drysdale (#179) 05:26:29 333 Grand Masters (9)
46 Lorraine Dinkelaar (#170) 05:39:38 349 Grand Masters (10)
47 Katrina Palmer (#612) 05:46:59 369 Team (11)
48 Helen Chorley (#496) 05:46:59 370 Masters (15)
49 Tara Partridge (#609) 05:46:59 371 Team (12)
50 Tania Gover (#611) 05:46:59 372 Team (13)