19th July 2019 | Sunshine Coast, Queensland, Australia

VELOTHON Sunshine Coast (2019)

3 Day: Stage 2 - 103km: Female

Pos Name Gun Time Overall Pos Category (Pos)
1 Megan Williams (#628) 02:18:43 65 Team (1)
2 Zoe Clayton-Smith (#494) 02:21:55 67 Open (1)
3 Hayley Jones (#467) 02:25:42 78 Open (2)
4 Kirsty Sheehan (#359) 02:25:58 87 Masters (1)
5 Hannah Amos (#107) 02:26:17 112 Open (3)
6 Jane Smith (#377) 02:31:34 142 Open (4)
7 Wendy Young (#442) 02:31:35 143 Masters (2)
8 Meagan Harvey (#217) 02:31:35 144 Masters (3)
9 Anne Alford (#104) 02:31:41 151 Open (5)
10 Gabrielle Howard (#230) 02:31:42 153 Grand Masters (1)
11 Maria Nash (#308) 02:31:42 155 Grand Masters (2)
12 Joanne Kilty (#255) 02:31:43 157 Masters (4)
13 Robyn Tavendale (#395) 02:31:47 161 Grand Masters (3)
14 Emma Mccosh (#472) 02:31:50 164 Masters (5)
15 Joanna Sharpe (#355) 02:31:54 168 Masters (6)
16 Julia Spark (#381) 02:36:16 180 Grand Masters (4)
17 Hedda Cooper (#666) 02:36:18 182 Team (2)
18 Emma Bunn (#665) 02:36:19 183 Team (3)
19 Liz Nelson (#309) 02:36:25 187 Masters (7)
20 Sarah Kasher (#250) 02:36:36 190 Open (6)
21 Laura Cameron (#141) 02:38:50 200 Open (7)
22 Natalie Cameron (#142) 02:39:46 208 Open (8)
23 Bree Playel (#328) 02:40:03 209 Open (9)
24 Elizabeth Windsor (#432) 02:40:47 212 Open (10)
25 Brielle Parris (#320) 02:41:19 230 Open (11)
26 Deanne Wooden (#436) 02:41:22 231 Masters (8)
27 Jess Harvey (#626) 02:42:34 242 Team (4)
28 Patrice Sherrie (#361) 02:46:27 248 Grand Masters (5)
29 Lenka Stratford-Smith (#608) 02:47:12 255 Team (5)
30 Fay Bunce (#606) 02:47:13 256 Team (6)
31 Nakita Brown (#605) 02:47:13 257 Team (7)
32 Amanda Clark (#152) 02:47:14 259 Open (12)
33 Melissa Marsh (#279) 02:49:16 262 Open (13)
34 Catherine Millar (#473) 02:50:17 274 Grand Masters (6)
35 Mackenzie Voss (#420) 02:50:29 285 Under 23 (1)
36 Chantelle Miller (#299) 02:50:35 287 Masters (9)
37 Tracey Lang (#607) 02:51:14 291 Team (8)
38 Ruth Probert (#332) 02:51:14 292 Masters (10)
39 Jen Booth (#125) 02:51:42 295 Masters (11)
40 Debbie Chambers (#449) 02:52:08 298 Grand Masters (7)
41 Glenda Banaghan (#445) 02:52:33 300 Grand Masters (8)
42 Alli Cooke (#156) 02:55:04 307 Masters (12)
43 Zoe Bloore (#671) 02:55:48 313 Team (9)
44 Michelle Spicer (#669) 02:55:49 315 Team (10)
45 Eleanore Bennett (#118) 02:59:27 330 Masters (13)
46 Georgie Clareburt (#150) 03:06:54 342 Open (14)
47 Priscilla Barrington (#111) 03:13:22 359 Open (15)
48 Zoe Ferguson (#186) 03:14:53 360 Masters (14)
49 Julienne Drysdale (#179) 03:15:26 364 Grand Masters (9)
50 Tania Gover (#611) 03:15:55 365 Team (11)