19th July 2019 | Sunshine Coast, Queensland, Australia

VELOTHON Sunshine Coast (2019)

3 Day: GC: Female

Pos Name Gun Time Overall Pos Category (Pos) Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3
1 Zoe Clayton-Smith (#494) 08:33:35 50 Open (1) 02:25:28 02:21:55 03:46:10
2 Megan Williams (#628) 08:33:50 51 Team (1) 02:40:44 02:18:43 03:34:21
3 Hayley Jones (#467) 09:07:48 96 Open (2) 02:33:41 02:25:42 04:08:24
4 Kirsty Sheehan (#359) 09:10:25 98 Masters (1) 02:45:24 02:25:58 03:59:02
5 Emma Mccosh (#472) 09:12:37 101 Masters (2) 02:41:45 02:31:50 03:59:01
6 Robyn Tavendale (#395) 09:21:40 123 Grand Masters (1) 02:41:48 02:31:47 04:08:05
7 Maria Nash (#308) 09:25:59 127 Grand Masters (2) 02:47:07 02:31:42 04:07:09
8 Sarah Kasher (#250) 09:27:40 130 Open (3) 02:43:23 02:36:36 04:07:39
9 Julia Spark (#381) 09:27:42 131 Grand Masters (3) 02:45:03 02:36:16 04:06:21
10 Gabrielle Howard (#230) 09:28:25 133 Grand Masters (4) 02:47:11 02:31:42 04:09:31
11 Hannah Amos (#107) 09:30:22 138 Open (4) 02:43:18 02:26:17 04:20:47
12 Wendy Young (#442) 09:30:48 140 Masters (3) 02:40:20 02:31:35 04:18:52
13 Joanne Kilty (#255) 09:37:47 149 Masters (4) 02:50:22 02:31:43 04:15:41
14 Joanna Sharpe (#355) 09:38:22 151 Masters (5) 02:46:55 02:31:54 04:19:32
15 Anne Alford (#104) 09:41:54 156 Open (5) 02:53:48 02:31:41 04:16:24
16 Meagan Harvey (#217) 09:42:27 158 Masters (6) 02:55:58 02:31:35 04:14:52
17 Elizabeth Windsor (#432) 09:54:20 173 Open (6) 02:53:33 02:40:47 04:19:59
18 Hedda Cooper (#666) 09:57:27 177 Team (2) 02:54:37 02:36:18 04:26:31
19 Jane Smith (#377) 09:58:54 181 Open (7) 02:57:35 02:31:34 04:29:45
20 Laura Cameron (#141) 10:00:58 184 Open (8) 02:49:34 02:38:50 04:32:33
21 Emma Bunn (#665) 10:03:48 191 Team (3) 02:54:36 02:36:19 04:32:53
22 Liz Nelson (#309) 10:19:09 203 Masters (7) 02:52:07 02:36:25 04:50:35
23 Zoe Bloore (#671) 10:28:03 215 Team (4) 02:55:07 02:55:48 04:37:07
24 Amanda Clark (#152) 10:33:39 226 Open (9) 03:00:13 02:47:14 04:46:11
25 Jen Booth (#125) 10:40:43 233 Masters (8) 02:56:25 02:51:42 04:52:36
26 Debbie Chambers (#449) 10:42:48 237 Grand Masters (5) 03:04:01 02:52:08 04:46:38
27 Mackenzie Voss (#420) 10:49:03 244 Under 23 (1) 02:58:36 02:50:29 04:59:57
28 Michelle Spicer (#669) 10:50:00 247 Team (5) 02:58:15 02:55:49 04:55:55
29 Ruth Probert (#332) 10:54:30 255 Masters (9) 03:10:39 02:51:14 04:52:35
30 Deanne Wooden (#436) 10:54:59 256 Masters (10) 03:12:35 02:41:22 05:01:02
31 Jess Harvey (#626) 10:55:32 257 Team (6) 03:06:31 02:42:34 05:06:26
32 Zoe Ferguson (#186) 10:56:51 259 Masters (11) 03:00:33 03:14:53 04:41:24
33 Lenka Stratford-Smith (#608) 11:01:30 265 Team (7) 03:08:41 02:47:12 05:05:36
34 Fay Bunce (#606) 11:01:43 266 Team (8) 03:08:52 02:47:13 05:05:37
35 Nakita Brown (#605) 11:04:52 270 Team (9) 03:12:01 02:47:13 05:05:36
36 Tracey Lang (#607) 11:05:36 271 Team (10) 03:08:44 02:51:14 05:05:37
37 Alli Cooke (#156) 11:07:58 273 Masters (12) 03:06:24 02:55:04 05:06:29
38 Catherine Millar (#473) 11:14:14 287 Grand Masters (6) 03:18:10 02:50:17 05:05:46
39 Chantelle Miller (#299) 11:20:24 298 Masters (13) 03:10:57 02:50:35 05:18:51
40 Eleanore Bennett (#118) 11:41:49 317 Masters (14) 03:16:13 02:59:27 05:26:08
41 Julienne Drysdale (#179) 12:14:06 337 Grand Masters (7) 03:32:11 03:15:26 05:26:29
42 Katja Gordon (#201) 12:14:08 338 Grand Masters (8) 03:29:58 03:18:40 05:25:29
43 Tania Gover (#611) 12:31:11 346 Team (11) 03:28:15 03:15:55 05:46:59
44 Katrina Palmer (#612) 12:31:47 347 Team (12) 03:28:14 03:16:34 05:46:59
45 Helen Chorley (#496) 12:31:47 348 Masters (15) 03:28:13 03:16:34 05:46:59
46 Amber Folmer (#610) 12:31:51 349 Team (13) 03:28:13 03:16:37 05:47:00
47 Tara Partridge (#609) 12:31:54 350 Team (14) 03:28:16 03:16:38 05:46:59
48 Jo Lythgo (#274) 12:42:02 351 Masters (16) 03:37:02 03:16:04 05:48:55
49 Priscilla Barrington (#111) 12:46:04 357 Open (10) 03:38:52 03:13:22 05:53:49
50 Lorraine Dinkelaar (#170) 12:48:37 360 Grand Masters (9) 03:45:23 03:23:35 05:39:38