19th July 2019 | Sunshine Coast, Queensland, Australia

VELOTHON Sunshine Coast (2019)

3 Day: KOM GC: Female

Pos Name Gun Time Overall Pos Category (Pos)
1 Megan Williams (#628) 00:30:21 30 Team (1)
2 Zoe Clayton-Smith (#494) 00:34:17 62 Open (1)
3 Hedda Cooper (#666) 00:36:37 116 Team (2)
4 Emma Mccosh (#472) 00:36:39 117 Masters (1)
5 Sarah Kasher (#250) 00:36:45 118 Open (2)
6 Kirsty Sheehan (#359) 00:36:54 120 Masters (2)
7 Gabrielle Howard (#230) 00:37:10 128 Grand Masters (1)
8 Robyn Tavendale (#395) 00:37:15 130 Grand Masters (2)
9 Meagan Harvey (#217) 00:37:39 144 Masters (3)
10 Hayley Jones (#467) 00:38:06 153 Open (3)
11 Joanna Sharpe (#355) 00:38:13 155 Masters (4)
12 Maria Nash (#308) 00:38:17 158 Grand Masters (3)
13 Julia Spark (#381) 00:38:23 160 Grand Masters (4)
14 Elizabeth Windsor (#432) 00:39:12 177 Open (4)
15 Alli Cooke (#156) 00:39:43 188 Masters (5)
16 Lenka Stratford-Smith (#608) 00:39:45 189 Team (3)
17 Hannah Amos (#107) 00:40:05 193 Open (5)
18 Wendy Young (#442) 00:40:15 196 Masters (6)
19 Anne Alford (#104) 00:40:36 198 Open (6)
20 Zoe Bloore (#671) 00:40:50 205 Team (4)
21 Laura Cameron (#141) 00:40:59 207 Open (7)
22 Deanne Wooden (#436) 00:41:45 214 Masters (7)
23 Joanne Kilty (#255) 00:42:39 231 Masters (8)
24 Zoe Ferguson (#186) 00:42:47 234 Masters (9)
25 Tracey Lang (#607) 00:42:55 238 Team (5)
26 Jen Booth (#125) 00:43:13 243 Masters (10)
27 Emma Bunn (#665) 00:43:16 245 Team (6)
28 Jane Smith (#377) 00:44:51 266 Open (8)
29 Amanda Clark (#152) 00:46:15 280 Open (9)
30 Fay Bunce (#606) 00:46:48 287 Team (7)
31 Liz Nelson (#309) 00:46:52 288 Masters (11)
32 Julienne Drysdale (#179) 00:47:00 290 Grand Masters (5)
33 Ruth Probert (#332) 00:47:08 294 Masters (12)
34 Michelle Spicer (#669) 00:47:41 301 Team (8)
35 Debbie Chambers (#449) 00:47:45 305 Grand Masters (6)
36 Priscilla Barrington (#111) 00:47:45 306 Open (10)
37 Chantelle Miller (#299) 00:47:58 310 Masters (13)
38 Mackenzie Voss (#420) 00:48:26 316 Under 23 (1)
39 Tania Gover (#611) 00:48:28 317 Team (9)
40 Liz Wickham (#428) 00:50:29 325 Grand Masters (7)
41 Nakita Brown (#605) 00:50:33 326 Team (10)
42 Catherine Millar (#473) 00:50:36 328 Grand Masters (8)
43 Jo Lythgo (#274) 00:51:16 337 Masters (14)
44 Eleanore Bennett (#118) 00:51:32 339 Masters (15)
45 Sally Weatherald (#425) 00:53:05 344 Grand Masters (9)
46 Tara Partridge (#609) 00:53:11 345 Team (11)
47 Lorraine Dinkelaar (#170) 00:54:38 357 Grand Masters (10)
48 Katja Gordon (#201) 00:55:45 364 Grand Masters (11)
49 Helen Chorley (#496) 00:55:53 365 Masters (16)
50 Amber Folmer (#610) 00:56:07 366 Team (12)