Sort Results By
Overall
Gender
Category
Male
Female
Male
Female
Under 23
Open
Masters
Grand Masters
Under 23
Open
Masters
Grand Masters
19th July 2019 | Sunshine Coast, Queensland, Australia
EN
English
Spanish
Russian
German
Home
Results
3 Day: Stage 1 - 90km
Overall
Genders
Male
Female
Categories
Male
Under 23
Open
Masters
Team
Grand Masters
Female
Under 23
Open
Masters
Team
Grand Masters
3 Day: Stage 2 - 103km
Overall
Genders
Male
Female
Categories
Male
Under 23
Open
Masters
Team
Grand Masters
Female
Under 23
Open
Masters
Team
Grand Masters
3 Day: Stage 3 - 137km
Overall
Genders
Male
Female
Categories
Male
Under 23
Open
Masters
Team
Grand Masters
Female
Under 23
Open
Masters
Team
Grand Masters
3 Day: Stage 3 - 76km
Overall
Genders
Male
Female
Categories
Male
Open
Masters
Grand Masters
Female
Open
Masters
Grand Masters
3 Day: GC
Overall
Genders
Male
Female
Categories
Male
Under 23
Open
Masters
Team
Grand Masters
Female
Under 23
Open
Masters
Team
Grand Masters
3 Day: KOM GC
Overall
Genders
Male
Female
Categories
Male
Under 23
Open
Masters
Team
Grand Masters
Female
Under 23
Open
Masters
Team
Grand Masters
3 Day: Sprint GC
Overall
Genders
Male
Female
Categories
Male
Under 23
Open
Masters
Team
Grand Masters
Female
Under 23
Open
Masters
Team
Grand Masters
1 Day: 76km
Overall
Genders
Male
Female
Categories
Male
Open
Masters
Grand Masters
Female
Open
Masters
Grand Masters
1 Day: 137km
Overall
Genders
Male
Female
Categories
Male
Under 23
Open
Masters
Grand Masters
Female
Under 23
Open
Masters
Grand Masters
1 Day: KOM
Overall
Genders
Male
Female
Categories
Male
Under 23
Open
Masters
Grand Masters
Female
Under 23
Open
Masters
Grand Masters
1 Day: Sprint
Overall
Genders
Male
Female
Categories
Male
Under 23
Open
Masters
Grand Masters
Female
Under 23
Open
Masters
Grand Masters
Event Website
Related Races
VELOTHON Sunshine Coast (2019)
VELOTHON Sunshine Coast (2019)
/
1 Day: KOM
/
Category
/
MMasters
1 Day: KOM: MMasters
Pos
Name
Gun Time
Overall Pos
Gender (Pos)
1
Dan San Martin (#1090)
00:19:03
5
Male
(5)
2
Caleb Fenech (#1021)
00:19:26
6
Male
(6)
3
Glenn Allen (#1001)
00:19:31
7
Male
(7)
4
Jeff Gollan (#1024)
00:19:47
11
Male
(11)
5
Dylan Walker (#1066)
00:20:01
12
Male
(12)
6
Andrew Wilkinson (#1100)
00:21:55
18
Male
(18)
7
Alex Bennett (#1007)
00:24:15
28
Male
(28)
8
Steve Bennett (#1078)
00:24:28
30
Male
(29)
9
Colin Wright (#1075)
00:24:30
32
Male
(31)
10
Richard Gray (#1026)
00:25:47
37
Male
(36)
11
Richard Austin (#1004)
00:26:30
41
Male
(39)
12
Grant Elliott (#1083)
00:26:32
42
Male
(40)
13
Philip James (#1034)
00:27:17
51
Male
(44)
14
Andrew Walker (#1065)
00:27:34
54
Male
(47)
15
Brett Rogers (#1055)
00:27:44
55
Male
(48)
16
Timothy Balcombe (#1111)
00:27:49
57
Male
(50)
17
Matt Hawkins (#1029)
00:29:33
63
Male
(55)
18
Simon Hambrecht (#1028)
00:30:42
66
Male
(58)
19
Craig Mcintosh (#1102)
00:30:51
68
Male
(60)
20
Gerard Baarslag (#1005)
00:31:14
69
Male
(61)
21
Keith Allen (#1002)
00:31:45
70
Male
(62)
22
Adrian Williams (#1072)
00:33:33
74
Male
(64)
23
Paul Foster (#1022)
00:34:25
76
Male
(66)
DNS
Peter Chounding (#1014)
DNS
Male
DNS
Philip Fraser (#1023)
DNS
Male
DNS
Phill Stephens (#1060)
DNS
Male
DNS
Gerry Totten (#1063)
DNS
Male
DNS
John Wall (#1067)
DNS
Male
DNF
Matthew Windle (#1074)
DNF
Male