8th June 2021 | Eastern Creek, NSW, Australia

NSW CCC Cross country Carnival (2021)

Secondary 16 Years Girls: Overall

Pos Name Gun Time Category (Pos)
1 Mia TOOHEY (#1781) 00:15:24 Southern Sydney (1)
2 Stephanie TORLEY (#1338) 00:15:49 Canberra / Goulburn (1)
3 Niamh MCMAHON (#1378) 00:16:02 Catholic Girls Secondary Schools Sports Associatio (1)
4 Jessica GOCHER (#1368) 00:16:24 Catholic Girls Secondary Schools Sports Associatio (2)
5 Adelaide MARSHALL (#1375) 00:16:47 Catholic Girls Secondary Schools Sports Associatio (3)
6 Keeley HOLMES (#1229) 00:16:47 Broken Bay (1)
7 Monique JAKOVLJEVIC (#1898) 00:16:56 Wollongong (1)
8 Ella MARKS (#1240) 00:17:12 Broken Bay (2)
9 Sophie OSBORNE (#1247) 00:17:14 Broken Bay (3)
10 Ruby EGAN-BROWN (#1883) 00:17:18 Wollongong (2)
11 Lillianne SAMSON (#1552) 00:17:21 Maitland / Newcastle (1)
12 Aiesha STEVILL (#1777) 00:17:27 Southern Sydney (2)
13 Emma WHEADON (#1391) 00:17:42 Catholic Girls Secondary Schools Sports Associatio (4)
14 Imogen THOMPSON (#1928) 00:17:48 Wollongong (3)
15 Student 16 (#1130) 00:17:59 Bathurst (1)
16 Madison DHARAMDAS (#1660) 00:18:13 Parramatta (1)
17 Holly WICKHAM (#1270) 00:18:16 Broken Bay (4)
18 Jazz MUNRO (#1912) 00:18:19 Wollongong (4)
19 Elizabeth CAREY (#1352) 00:18:26 Catholic Girls Secondary Schools Sports Associatio (5)
20 Tilla GARRETT (#1219) 00:18:30 Broken Bay (5)
21 Ruby DOHERTY (#1828) 00:18:31 Wagga Wagga (1)
22 Alesha BENNETTS (#1136) 00:18:39 Bathurst (2)
23 Leticia ZEC (#1719) 00:18:51 Parramatta (2)
24 Madeline CRONIN (#1437) 00:18:54 Lismore (1)
25 Ella BUESNEL (#1140) 00:18:56 Bathurst (3)
26 Amelia HOGBEN (#1161) 00:18:59 Bathurst (4)
27 Bronte FISHER (#1364) 00:19:01 Catholic Girls Secondary Schools Sports Associatio (6)
28 Abbey FEDRIGO (#1833) 00:19:02 Wagga Wagga (2)
29 Amelia GRACE (#1443) 00:19:13 Lismore (2)
30 Evie JONES (#1527) 00:19:18 Maitland / Newcastle (2)
31 Emily ROWELL (#1548) 00:19:29 Maitland / Newcastle (3)
32 Charlee JONES (#1526) 00:19:29 Maitland / Newcastle (4)
33 Tia MCGRATH (#1462) 00:19:53 Lismore (3)
34 Raphaella HERFORD (#1307) 00:20:02 Canberra / Goulburn (2)
35 Sofia POLSON (#1699) 00:20:06 Parramatta (3)
36 Mylea KNIGHT (#1903) 00:20:08 Wollongong (5)
37 Chloe APPS (#1642) 00:20:13 Parramatta (4)
38 Ciera GEDEON (#1366) 00:20:13 Catholic Girls Secondary Schools Sports Associatio (7)
39 Caitlin PARKINSON (#1809) 00:20:24 Sydney Catholic Colleges (1)
40 Natalia MALIKOWSKI (#1758) 00:20:26 Southern Sydney (3)
41 Hannah BOWLES (#1283) 00:20:36 Canberra / Goulburn (3)
42 Zara ENGLISH (#1295) 00:20:39 Canberra / Goulburn (4)
43 Lluka MOFFITT (#1533) 00:20:46 Maitland / Newcastle (5)
44 Chloe WATSON (#1715) 00:20:55 Parramatta (5)
45 Emma DONNELLY (#1802) 00:21:00 Sydney Catholic Colleges (2)
46 Paige WHEELER (#1560) 00:21:02 Maitland / Newcastle (6)
47 Kirsten ELLIS (#1742) 00:21:30 Southern Sydney (4)
NYS Zoe DIVALL (#1293) Canberra / Goulburn
NYS Alexandra MARKS (#1314) Canberra / Goulburn
NYS Charli LYNCH (#1167) Bathurst