8th June 2021 | Eastern Creek, NSW, Australia

NSW CCC Cross country Carnival (2021)

Secondary 15 Years Boys: Male

Name Gun Time Category (Pos) Overall Pos
Demetrius ROHR (#1546) 00:14:09 Maitland / Newcastle (1) 1
Thomas O'BRIEN (#1763) 00:14:29 Southern Sydney (1) 2
Padraig HEFFERNAN (#1447) 00:14:31 Lismore (1) 3
Patrick CAROLAN (#1867) 00:14:42 Wollongong (1) 4
Oliver SMITH (#1629) 00:14:47 Metropolitan Catholic Schools (1) 5
Grady PLATT (#1542) 00:14:54 Maitland / Newcastle (2) 6
Jack CALDWELL (#1289) 00:14:57 Canberra / Goulburn (1) 7
Matthew FOLKES (#1572) 00:14:59 Metropolitan Catholic Colleges (1) 8
Bailey DUNCAN (#1740) 00:15:04 Southern Sydney (2) 9
Joe HINDS (#1896) 00:15:06 Wollongong (2) 10
Hadden BENNETT (#1134) 00:15:06 Bathurst (1) 11
Darcy WILSON (#1934) 00:15:10 Wollongong (3) 12
Zachary SMITH (#1630) 00:15:16 Metropolitan Catholic Schools (2) 13
William HERNANDEZ (#1895) 00:15:20 Wollongong (4) 14
Tye WORELL (#1563) 00:15:22 Maitland / Newcastle (3) 15
Lachlan LEE (#1237) 00:15:22 Broken Bay (1) 16
Tyler METTERS (#1761) 00:15:23 Southern Sydney (3) 17
Cooper BARRETT (#1860) 00:15:25 Wollongong (5) 18
Harry REED (#1417) 00:15:28 Christian Brothers Sports Association (1) 19
Samuel DUNKLEY (#1510) 00:15:32 Maitland / Newcastle (4) 20
John HARRIS (#1107) 00:15:42 Armidale (1) 21
Keenan WHITE (#1269) 00:15:44 Broken Bay (2) 22
Sebastian CHARON (#1655) 00:15:46 Parramatta (1) 23
Escher CORBETT (#1568) 00:15:47 Metropolitan Catholic Colleges (2) 24
Sebastian VARNDELL (#1267) 00:15:56 Broken Bay (3) 25
Nash GREEN (#1301) 00:16:00 Canberra / Goulburn (2) 26
Thomas HUGHES (#1522) 00:16:02 Maitland / Newcastle (5) 27
Liam HOWELLS (#1230) 00:16:03 Broken Bay (4) 28
Marco GAVA (#1400) 00:16:05 Christian Brothers Sports Association (2) 29
Ethan DRUM (#1829) 00:16:07 Wagga Wagga (1) 30
Brendan WALSH (#1483) 00:16:10 Lismore (2) 31
Cooper MARLE (#1459) 00:16:10 Lismore (3) 32
Lukas SERAFIN (#1626) 00:16:13 Metropolitan Catholic Schools (3) 33
Ben POOLE (#1769) 00:16:15 Southern Sydney (4) 34
Bryce FOLEY (#1154) 00:16:16 Bathurst (2) 35
Lincoln HERNANDEZ (#1402) 00:16:21 Christian Brothers Sports Association (3) 36
Ty QUADE (#1846) 00:16:21 Wagga Wagga (2) 37
Tadhg NOLAN (#1582) 00:16:25 Metropolitan Catholic Colleges (3) 38
Taj NEWTON (#1467) 00:16:27 Lismore (4) 39
Campbell COX-BARLOW (#1876) 00:16:37 Wollongong (6) 40
Jaxen EDGAR (#1609) 00:16:38 Metropolitan Catholic Schools (4) 41
Alessandro RICHETTI (#1772) 00:16:38 Southern Sydney (5) 42
Liam WALSH (#1633) 00:16:38 Metropolitan Catholic Schools (5) 43
Henry KANE (#1680) 00:16:45 Parramatta (2) 44
Oluwatomisin AYODELE-OSHO (#1644) 00:16:50 Parramatta (3) 45
Cooper HAWTIN (#1574) 00:16:53 Metropolitan Catholic Colleges (4) 46
Nathan ILLES (#1403) 00:17:04 Christian Brothers Sports Association (4) 47
Lachlan ANTEK (#1947) 00:17:08 Metropolitan Catholic Schools (6) 48
Blaike GILHOLME (#1159) 00:17:09 Bathurst (3) 49
Karl SALVANERA (#1183) 00:17:15 Bathurst (4) 50