8th June 2021 | Eastern Creek, NSW, Australia

NSW CCC Cross country Carnival (2021)

MacKillop 10 Years - Boys: Male

Name Gun Time Category (Pos) Overall Pos
Lachlan DORAHY (#62) 00:07:49 Parramatta PE (1) 1
Thomas BURKE (#187) 00:07:50 Sydney A (1) 2
Callum CAJAR (#449) 00:07:51 Wollongong (1) 3
Jed NEWMAN (#39) 00:08:02 Canberra / Goulburn (1) 4
Benjamin CASE (#188) 00:08:03 Sydney A (2) 5
Nate HEFFERNAN (#331) 00:08:04 Sydney P (1) 6
Lachlan ARENTZ (#441) 00:08:05 Wollongong (2) 7
Cooper FALZON (#143) 00:08:06 Parramatta PW (1) 8
Cailum SAAB (#95) 00:08:13 Parramatta PE (2) 9
Archie ACKLAND (#178) 00:08:16 Sydney A (3) 10
Charlie ACKLAND (#179) 00:08:18 Sydney A (4) 11
Roman SZABO (#364) 00:08:19 Sydney P (2) 12
Xavier JOHNSON (#338) 00:08:20 Sydney P (3) 13
Max WALKER (#369) 00:08:20 Sydney P (4) 14
Pacco FRIGATO (#327) 00:08:23 Sydney P (5) 15
Jarrah MARTINUS (#347) 00:08:25 Sydney P (6) 16
Sebastian BENEFIEL (#446) 00:08:26 Wollongong (3) 17
Hugo VINER (#300) 00:08:28 Sydney O (1) 18
Noah CORRIGAN (#382) 00:08:29 Wagga Wagga (1) 19
Fletcher ARENTZ (#373) 00:08:32 Wagga Wagga (2) 20
Yueil ABUSALAH (#117) 00:08:34 Parramatta PW (2) 21
Finnegan BROOK (#52) 00:08:36 Parramatta PE (3) 22
Luke HODDINETT (#70) 00:08:37 Parramatta PE (4) 23
Jordan SEMAYOBE (#100) 00:08:37 Parramatta PE (5) 24
Charles CLIFFORD (#320) 00:08:37 Sydney P (7) 25
Flynn WILSON (#111) 00:08:39 Parramatta PE (6) 26
Rory OBRIEN (#353) 00:08:40 Sydney P (8) 27
Hugo SPASESKI (#499) 00:08:42 Wollongong (4) 28
Jack GODDE (#398) 00:08:42 Wagga Wagga (3) 29
Richard DE ANGELIS (#198) 00:08:43 Sydney A (5) 30
Taylor MORRELL (#417) 00:08:44 Wagga Wagga (4) 31
Hayden STRAUB (#168) 00:08:44 Parramatta PW (3) 32
Edward PAGE (#489) 00:08:45 Wollongong (5) 33
Sonny COCKSEDGE (#450) 00:08:45 Wollongong (6) 34
Luca TIANI (#298) 00:08:47 Sydney O (2) 35
Lucas ROTA (#494) 00:08:48 Wollongong (7) 36
Jakub HOARE (#334) 00:08:48 Sydney P (9) 37
Joseph O'REILLY (#285) 00:08:49 Sydney O (3) 38
Isaac TOROK (#172) 00:08:53 Parramatta PW (4) 39
Darcy WARING (#173) 00:08:53 Parramatta PW (5) 40
Andre LALIC (#212) 00:08:53 Sydney A (6) 41
Oscar ADDISON (#242) 00:08:58 Sydney O (4) 42
Christian TUSA (#299) 00:08:59 Sydney O (5) 43
Baxter DONNELLY (#16) 00:09:00 Canberra / Goulburn (2) 44
Reginald O'MALLEY (#284) 00:09:01 Sydney O (6) 45
Emmett CROCKER (#14) 00:09:03 Canberra / Goulburn (3) 46
Leo DONOHUE (#139) 00:09:05 Parramatta PW (6) 47
Archer HALLIGAN (#26) 00:09:06 Canberra / Goulburn (4) 48
Jake ARCHER (#372) 00:09:06 Wagga Wagga (5) 49
Elvis CONTEH (#380) 00:09:07 Wagga Wagga (6) 50