8th June 2021 | Eastern Creek, NSW, Australia

NSW CCC Cross country Carnival (2021)

Secondary 17 Years Girls: Female

Name Gun Time Category (Pos) Overall Pos
Grace KELLS (#1372) 00:16:01 Catholic Girls Secondary Schools Sports Associatio (1) 1
Sophie FERENCZI (#1362) 00:16:24 Catholic Girls Secondary Schools Sports Associatio (2) 2
Cameron DALTON (#1356) 00:17:11 Catholic Girls Secondary Schools Sports Associatio (3) 3
Clancy MILLER (#1463) 00:17:19 Lismore (1) 4
Molly RUSTEN (#1182) 00:17:49 Bathurst (1) 5
Sophie RUDD (#1384) 00:17:51 Catholic Girls Secondary Schools Sports Associatio (4) 6
Harriet PRIEST (#1844) 00:17:53 Wagga Wagga (1) 7
Torrance MCLEAN (#1689) 00:17:55 Parramatta (1) 8
Chelsea MADDEN (#1374) 00:18:05 Catholic Girls Secondary Schools Sports Associatio (5) 9
Hannah HAMILTON (#1669) 00:18:07 Parramatta (2) 10
Casey MOOD (#1762) 00:18:07 Southern Sydney (1) 11
Dominica TOOHEY (#1479) 00:18:25 Lismore (2) 12
Emily ALLEN (#1859) 00:18:33 Wollongong (1) 13
Kiana OSMOND-DREYER (#1469) 00:18:41 Lismore (3) 14
Skye GROSVENOR (#1668) 00:18:47 Parramatta (3) 15
Alani COCKSHUTT (#1433) 00:18:57 Lismore (4) 16
Tahneisha WALLS (#1558) 00:19:05 Maitland / Newcastle (1) 17
Sarah LOCKE (#1906) 00:19:06 Wollongong (2) 18
Tara CURRY (#1800) 00:19:16 Sydney Catholic Colleges (1) 19
Felicity ARUNDELL (#1201) 00:19:17 Broken Bay (1) 20
Sidney CHALMERS (#1732) 00:19:22 Southern Sydney (2) 21
Amelia SKRTIC (#1186) 00:19:23 Bathurst (2) 22
Isabella HODGE (#1227) 00:19:26 Broken Bay (2) 23
Cecilia CAROLAN (#1865) 00:19:41 Wollongong (3) 24
Isabella STEIN (#1260) 00:20:05 Broken Bay (3) 25
Tahlia POWER (#1471) 00:20:11 Lismore (5) 26
Greta NEWMAN (#1198) 00:20:43 Broken Bay (4) 27
Gabriella SNEDDON (#1555) 00:20:55 Maitland / Newcastle (2) 28
Ellie DECELIS (#1736) 00:21:12 Southern Sydney (3) 29
Tess WILSON (#1195) 00:21:12 Bathurst (3) 30
Tiana REID (#1771) 00:22:05 Southern Sydney (4) 31
Breanna RESTAGNO (#1847) 00:22:10 Wagga Wagga (2) 32
Ashleigh HUNT (#1676) 00:22:47 Parramatta (4) 33
Caitlin CONNAUGHTON (#1733) 00:22:53 Southern Sydney (5) 34
Tabitha NEVILLE (#1173) 00:22:58 Bathurst (4) 35
Amelie FITZGERALD (#1151) 00:23:00 Bathurst (5) 36
Jorja DICKIE (#1145) 00:23:07 Bathurst (6) 37
Dinithi HEENKENDA (#1519) 00:23:11 Maitland / Newcastle (3) 38
Ilisa WHITEHEAD (#1561) Maitland / Newcastle DNF
Montana FAULKS (#1513) Maitland / Newcastle DNF
Paris BAMFORD (#1937) Wollongong DNF
Anna CHAMBERLAIN (#1870) Wollongong DNF
Darcie MANNING (#1838) Wagga Wagga NYS
Luka NEYLAND (#1537) Maitland / Newcastle NYS
Eliane CHAMP (#1353) Catholic Girls Secondary Schools Sports Associatio NYS
Maddison DAVIS-CHARD (#1292) Canberra / Goulburn NYS
Chloe BUTLER (#1798) Sydney Catholic Colleges NYS
Trisha CASTELINO (#1654) Parramatta NYS
Ella SIEVWRIGHT (#1706) Parramatta NYS