8th June 2021 | Eastern Creek, NSW, Australia

NSW CCC Cross country Carnival (2021)

MacKillop 8/9 Years - Boys: Overall

Pos Name Gun Time Category (Pos)
1 Max ISRAEL (#337) 00:08:12 Sydney P (1)
2 Reed MARTINUS (#277) 00:08:17 Sydney O (1)
3 Reid COELHO (#451) 00:08:25 Wollongong (1)
4 Christian PICCIN (#228) 00:08:25 Sydney A (1)
5 Callan PRIMMER (#491) 00:08:26 Wollongong (2)
6 Cooper SHEPHERD (#498) 00:08:27 Wollongong (3)
7 Levi PIGNAT (#161) 00:08:28 Parramatta PW (1)
8 Stirling PATTERSON (#355) 00:08:30 Sydney P (2)
9 Luca UREN (#366) 00:08:37 Sydney P (3)
10 Christian BOUTROS (#185) 00:08:38 Sydney A (2)
11 Aaron PASNIN (#354) 00:08:39 Sydney P (4)
12 Lucas JUSIC (#75) 00:08:41 Parramatta PE (1)
13 Jake SAAD (#234) 00:08:42 Sydney A (3)
14 Nicholas HUDSON (#336) 00:08:45 Sydney P (5)
15 Jax WILLIAMS (#437) 00:08:47 Wagga Wagga (1)
16 Blake TAYLOR (#44) 00:08:48 Canberra / Goulburn (1)
17 Mathieus ACUNA (#118) 00:08:48 Parramatta PW (2)
18 Leon SPINA (#105) 00:08:49 Parramatta PE (2)
19 Henry GOOLEY (#22) 00:08:50 Canberra / Goulburn (2)
20 Josh KOMOROWSKI (#79) 00:08:50 Parramatta PE (3)
21 Charlie FERGUSON (#18) 00:08:51 Canberra / Goulburn (3)
22 Jack WHITE (#371) 00:08:52 Sydney P (6)
23 Daniel CHEERS (#57) 00:08:52 Parramatta PE (4)
24 Matthew HOLMES (#474) 00:08:53 Wollongong (4)
25 Algernon MARCHANT (#216) 00:08:53 Sydney A (4)
26 Jonah SUIDGEEST (#428) 00:08:54 Wagga Wagga (2)
27 Jobe DIKKENBERG (#389) 00:08:55 Wagga Wagga (3)
28 Harrison ESTEVES (#464) 00:08:56 Wollongong (5)
29 Bart CARMODY (#316) 00:09:02 Sydney P (7)
30 Alfie ROMEO (#233) 00:09:03 Sydney A (5)
31 Ryan VOLPATO (#240) 00:09:03 Sydney A (6)
32 Isaac ZREIKA (#307) 00:09:04 Sydney O (2)
33 Clancy MAYERS (#481) 00:09:04 Wollongong (6)
34 Kieran CHESSELL (#317) 00:09:05 Sydney P (8)
35 Callen ROCK (#360) 00:09:05 Sydney P (9)
36 Lucas TAMER (#107) 00:09:07 Parramatta PE (5)
37 Ngong DENG (#137) 00:09:07 Parramatta PW (3)
38 Jake KATRIB (#271) 00:09:08 Sydney O (3)
39 Jacob LABIB-NEVIN (#273) 00:09:08 Sydney O (4)
40 Rylee ABRIC (#116) 00:09:08 Parramatta PW (4)
41 Kane FIUMARA (#396) 00:09:10 Wagga Wagga (4)
42 Jaiden MICHALSKI (#155) 00:09:12 Parramatta PW (5)
43 Jake LAPI (#276) 00:09:12 Sydney O (5)
44 Baxter RISTAU (#166) 00:09:13 Parramatta PW (6)
45 Baxter BISHOP (#184) 00:09:14 Sydney A (7)
46 Oliver MATHEWS (#413) 00:09:15 Wagga Wagga (5)
47 Liam CHARLES (#12) 00:09:15 Canberra / Goulburn (4)
48 Michael MITCHELL (#85) 00:09:15 Parramatta PE (6)
49 Max HALL (#401) 00:09:16 Wagga Wagga (6)
50 Nicolas ORICCHIO (#488) 00:09:18 Wollongong (7)