8th June 2021 | Eastern Creek, NSW, Australia

NSW CCC Cross country Carnival (2021)

MacKillop 8/9 Years - Girls: Female

Name Gun Time Category (Pos) Overall Pos
Ella PLUMMER (#357) 00:08:40 Sydney P (1) 1
Chelsea GRUCHOT (#329) 00:09:00 Sydney P (2) 2
Capri VINCENT (#367) 00:09:00 Sydney P (3) 3
Emily HALIM (#330) 00:09:02 Sydney P (4) 4
Tahlia CHAPMAN (#56) 00:09:03 Parramatta PE (1) 5
Indie VIRGONA (#301) 00:09:09 Sydney O (1) 6
Leni STENHOUSE (#425) 00:09:17 Wagga Wagga (1) 7
Chloe HARKIN (#68) 00:09:18 Parramatta PE (2) 8
Alyssa HEPPEL (#332) 00:09:20 Sydney P (5) 9
Stevie WRIGHT (#305) 00:09:22 Sydney O (2) 10
Lorelei GERATHY (#466) 00:09:22 Wollongong (1) 11
Charlie HALEY (#263) 00:09:33 Sydney O (3) 12
Ema HOARE (#333) 00:09:34 Sydney P (6) 13
Lidia CELESKA (#11) 00:09:37 Canberra / Goulburn (1) 14
Bella COONEY (#453) 00:09:38 Wollongong (2) 15
Ava CURRAN (#255) 00:09:39 Sydney O (4) 16
Mya DANIELS (#458) 00:09:42 Wollongong (3) 17
Chloe MORSHEAD (#418) 00:09:43 Wagga Wagga (2) 18
Sienna GANN (#21) 00:09:44 Canberra / Goulburn (2) 19
Madelynne DOWEL (#460) 00:09:44 Wollongong (4) 20
Amelia BEAZLEY (#125) 00:09:49 Parramatta PW (1) 21
Sophie MARLEY (#480) 00:09:50 Wollongong (5) 22
Ella CLAYTON (#319) 00:09:52 Sydney P (7) 23
Isabel BAGGIO (#374) 00:09:53 Wagga Wagga (3) 24
Dakota MEDLEY (#36) 00:09:56 Canberra / Goulburn (3) 25
Fleur KELLY (#272) 00:09:56 Sydney O (5) 26
Georgia GILLOGLY (#67) 00:10:00 Parramatta PE (3) 27
Madison LEE (#213) 00:10:01 Sydney A (1) 28
Amia KOLMAN (#211) 00:10:03 Sydney A (2) 29
Madison COUTTS (#252) 00:10:04 Sydney O (6) 30
Skye LEONG (#214) 00:10:07 Sydney A (3) 31
Freya INGWERSEN (#268) 00:10:11 Sydney O (7) 32
Mia HOO (#266) 00:10:14 Sydney O (8) 33
Jetta GRADY (#147) 00:10:16 Parramatta PW (2) 34
Heidi WADDELL (#110) 00:10:16 Parramatta PE (4) 35
Emma MORTON (#486) 00:10:18 Wollongong (6) 36
Maisie CAINE (#448) 00:10:20 Wollongong (7) 37
Ella WALSH (#500) 00:10:20 Wollongong (8) 38
Summer COSSETTINI (#195) 00:10:21 Sydney A (4) 39
Charlisse SUE - FONG (#170) 00:10:23 Parramatta PW (3) 40
Emily WARD (#436) 00:10:25 Wagga Wagga (4) 41
Gisele JAGURDZIJA (#73) 00:10:26 Parramatta PE (5) 42
Alexandra CHUFIRINA (#318) 00:10:26 Sydney P (8) 43
Emma COOK (#192) 00:10:29 Sydney A (5) 44
Arly SCHRADER (#43) 00:10:30 Canberra / Goulburn (4) 45
Rainne ACUNA (#119) 00:10:33 Parramatta PW (4) 46
Grace MCCRONE (#34) 00:10:34 Canberra / Goulburn (5) 47
Emmi DEMAMIEL (#386) 00:10:38 Wagga Wagga (5) 48
Emily QUEVEDO (#94) 00:10:40 Parramatta PE (6) 49
Olivia TIANI (#238) 00:10:41 Sydney A (6) 50