8th June 2021 | Eastern Creek, NSW, Australia

NSW CCC Cross country Carnival (2021)

Secondary 14 Years Girls: Overall

Pos Name Gun Time Category (Pos)
1 Claudia MEAKER (#1379) 00:15:32 Catholic Girls Secondary Schools Sports Associatio (1)
2 Olivia O'KELLY (#1381) 00:15:51 Catholic Girls Secondary Schools Sports Associatio (2)
3 Angie LE ROUX (#1806) 00:16:11 Sydney Catholic Colleges (1)
4 Phoebe DORAN (#1508) 00:16:30 Maitland / Newcastle (1)
5 Celeste CAROLAN (#1866) 00:16:44 Wollongong (1)
6 Brigitte MCCOY (#1376) 00:16:56 Catholic Girls Secondary Schools Sports Associatio (3)
7 Ava DIAZ (#1358) 00:16:57 Catholic Girls Secondary Schools Sports Associatio (4)
8 Sybella HAWLEY (#1369) 00:17:04 Catholic Girls Secondary Schools Sports Associatio (5)
9 Ellie PARKER (#1174) 00:17:06 Bathurst (1)
10 Abbie HAMILTON (#1303) 00:17:15 Canberra / Goulburn (1)
11 Tia DUNN (#1148) 00:17:24 Bathurst (2)
12 Stephanie GRANT (#1890) 00:17:31 Wollongong (2)
13 Ivy GERSTNER (#1750) 00:17:33 Southern Sydney (1)
14 Montana DOUBELL (#1880) 00:17:34 Wollongong (3)
15 Niamh MALONE (#1686) 00:17:37 Parramatta (1)
16 Mia PENMAN (#1176) 00:17:40 Bathurst (3)
17 Jana WEINGARTNER (#1268) 00:17:41 Broken Bay (1)
18 Ashton REIMER (#1250) 00:17:42 Broken Bay (2)
19 Lily HALPIN (#1224) 00:17:44 Broken Bay (3)
20 Lauren BARNES (#1100) 00:17:56 Armidale (1)
21 Elana RASO (#1700) 00:18:10 Parramatta (2)
22 Alex DOWN (#1881) 00:18:36 Wollongong (4)
23 Amali MOORE (#1465) 00:18:40 Lismore (1)
24 Isabella SAWYER (#1121) 00:18:41 Armidale (2)
25 Maeve KINCHINGTON (#1455) 00:18:42 Lismore (2)
26 Stephanie STANIFORTH (#1925) 00:18:49 Wollongong (5)
27 Charlotte WARD (#1712) 00:18:51 Parramatta (3)
28 Mia TONGUE (#1263) 00:18:57 Broken Bay (4)
29 Erin FUNG (#1365) 00:19:02 Catholic Girls Secondary Schools Sports Associatio (6)
30 Jessica BRIGHTWELL (#1796) 00:19:05 Sydney Catholic Colleges (2)
31 Scout NEWBERY (#1116) 00:19:12 Armidale (3)
32 Lucinda PAFF (#1539) 00:19:17 Maitland / Newcastle (2)
33 Emma ARBIDANS (#1723) 00:19:17 Southern Sydney (2)
34 Alessandra ARROGANTE (#1724) 00:19:25 Southern Sydney (3)
35 Elisha CUTHBERT (#1208) 00:19:32 Broken Bay (5)
36 Trinity BASIC (#1792) 00:19:44 Sydney Catholic Colleges (3)
37 Chelena COLLA (#1943) 00:19:49 Sydney Catholic Colleges (4)
38 Elise DEVERY (#1439) 00:19:54 Lismore (3)
39 Daisy BREASLEY (#1493) 00:19:56 Maitland / Newcastle (3)
40 Lily MCLEOD (#1317) 00:20:02 Canberra / Goulburn (2)
41 Jessie MONKS (#1171) 00:20:11 Bathurst (4)
42 Keeley THORNHILL (#1190) 00:20:12 Bathurst (5)
43 Alexia LANCASTER (#1310) 00:20:19 Canberra / Goulburn (3)
44 Kira PENDLEBURY (#1325) 00:20:26 Canberra / Goulburn (4)
45 Niamh NOLAN (#1696) 00:20:31 Parramatta (4)
46 Lily WARNES (#1786) 00:20:32 Southern Sydney (4)
47 Mia WATSON (#1717) 00:20:37 Parramatta (5)
48 Saide MASSIH (#1687) 00:20:41 Parramatta (6)
49 Niane MULDER (#1841) 00:20:49 Wagga Wagga (1)
50 Jess BENNETT (#1279) 00:21:06 Canberra / Goulburn (5)