8th June 2021 | Eastern Creek, NSW, Australia

NSW CCC Cross country Carnival (2021)

Secondary 12 Years Girls: Female

Name Gun Time Category (Pos) Overall Pos
Nadia DEBBO (#1801) 00:13:59 SCC (1) 1
Charli BARBOUR (#1202) 00:14:06 Broken Bay (1) 2
Kate FARRER (#1360) 00:14:12 CGSSSA (1) 3
Chloe COX (#1875) 00:14:19 Wollongong (1) 4
Teagan CURRY (#1355) 00:14:21 CGSSSA (2) 5
Molly MILLS (#1691) 00:14:32 Parramatta (1) 6
Kaitlyn LUCAS (#1312) 00:14:35 Canberra / Goulburn (1) 7
Eden NEICH (#1913) 00:14:39 Wollongong (2) 8
Amelia WOOD (#1718) 00:14:43 Parramatta (2) 9
Margaret FARRER (#1361) 00:14:47 CGSSSA (3) 10
Emma CHERRY (#1207) 00:14:56 Broken Bay (2) 11
Sophie LASORSA (#1233) 00:14:59 Broken Bay (3) 12
Sarah FOLEY (#1514) 00:14:59 Maitland / Newcastle (1) 13
Jessie HIRS (#1756) 00:15:00 Southern Sydney (1) 14
Lara FRANCIS (#1156) 00:15:04 Bathurst (1) 15
Eugenie CANAVAN (#1864) 00:15:05 Wollongong (3) 16
Kasey BOLT (#1646) 00:15:10 Parramatta (3) 17
Amalee PEISTO (#1541) 00:15:12 Maitland / Newcastle (2) 18
Lucy CARNEY (#1141) 00:15:13 Bathurst (2) 19
Ava HODGE (#1226) 00:15:14 Broken Bay (4) 20
Juliette COOLEY (#1354) 00:15:16 CGSSSA (4) 21
Madison FARLEY (#1359) 00:15:26 CGSSSA (5) 22
Indiana DALTON (#1878) 00:15:29 Wollongong (4) 23
Penelope GILL (#1220) 00:15:34 Broken Bay (5) 24
Student 24 (#1425) 00:15:38 Lismore (1) 25
Stephanie CLARK (#1291) 00:15:40 Canberra / Goulburn (2) 26
Zoey LOO (#1684) 00:15:41 Parramatta (4) 27
Charlotte STAR (#1850) 00:15:42 Wagga Wagga (1) 28
Mackenzie CONN (#1823) 00:15:43 Wagga Wagga (2) 29
Alina PASAKARNIS (#1915) 00:15:53 Wollongong (5) 30
Grace SHORROCK (#1474) 00:15:57 Lismore (2) 31
Mia MARTIN (#1759) 00:16:02 Southern Sydney (2) 32
Ruby KELLY (#1805) 00:16:08 SCC (2) 33
Evalina CARNEIRO (#1730) 00:16:14 Southern Sydney (3) 34
Millie ELLIS (#1212) 00:16:21 Broken Bay (6) 35
Caitlin DARBY (#1735) 00:16:23 Southern Sydney (4) 36
Emily DENFORD (#1879) 00:16:34 Wollongong (6) 37
Emma ROBERTSON (#1328) 00:16:35 Canberra / Goulburn (3) 38
Madison FLOYD (#1153) 00:16:42 Bathurst (3) 39
Sienna THOMAS (#1477) 00:16:55 Lismore (3) 40
Noa FRAAI (#1515) 00:17:03 Maitland / Newcastle (3) 41
Eva BARLOW (#1427) 00:17:07 Lismore (4) 42
Emily DELANEY (#1737) 00:17:08 Southern Sydney (5) 43
Briana BROWN (#1648) 00:17:13 Parramatta (5) 44
Lucinda MCNABB (#1531) 00:17:16 Maitland / Newcastle (4) 45
Alessia PISANO (#1768) 00:17:19 Southern Sydney (6) 46
Chelsea TYRRELL (#1340) 00:17:29 Canberra / Goulburn (4) 47
Ella CURTIS (#1503) 00:17:30 Maitland / Newcastle (5) 48
Mariah PHOTI (#1383) 00:17:32 CGSSSA (6) 49
Charlotte JONES (#1164) 00:17:36 Bathurst (4) 50