8th June 2021 | Eastern Creek, NSW, Australia

NSW CCC Cross country Carnival (2021)

Secondary 18 Years Boys: Male

Name Gun Time Category (Pos) Overall Pos
Lachlan TOWNSEND (#1192) 00:26:20 Bathurst (1) 1
Monty DIXON (#1506) 00:27:56 Maitland / Newcastle (1) 2
Liam DIXON (#1505) 00:28:38 Maitland / Newcastle (2) 3
Elliot TOM (#1191) 00:30:05 Bathurst (2) 4
Matthew WALSH (#1484) 00:30:24 Lismore (1) 5
Corey DENNEEN (#1739) 00:31:42 Southern Sydney (1) 6
Benjamin DORAN (#1507) 00:31:45 Maitland / Newcastle (3) 7
Blake JONES (#1678) 00:31:46 Parramatta (1) 8
Andre BIANCHI (#1601) 00:32:10 Metropolitan Catholic Schools (1) 9
Jack CALDWELL (#1431) 00:32:13 Lismore (2) 10
Kyle GRAHAM (#1221) 00:32:55 Broken Bay (1) 11
Ciaran FLYNN (#1885) 00:33:00 Wollongong (1) 12
Student 27 (#1638) 00:33:04 Parramatta (2) 13
Deven FLANAGAN (#1215) 00:33:24 Broken Bay (2) 14
Nicholas BULLOCH (#1430) 00:33:28 Lismore (3) 15
Michael SUMMERS (#1631) 00:33:48 Metropolitan Catholic Schools (2) 16
Nathan WRIGLEY (#1423) 00:33:48 Christian Brothers Sports Association (1) 17
Patrick THOMPSON (#1478) 00:33:55 Lismore (4) 18
Kemran KAYA (#1404) 00:34:14 Christian Brothers Sports Association (2) 19
Balin MUNRO (#1911) 00:34:35 Wollongong (2) 20
Riley CASSAR (#1868) 00:34:36 Wollongong (3) 21
Kayden ANDERSON (#1640) 00:34:37 Parramatta (3) 22
Braydon MCCLINTOCK (#1839) 00:34:51 Wagga Wagga (1) 23
Connor THOMAS (#1632) 00:34:53 Metropolitan Catholic Schools (3) 24
James HENDER (#1449) 00:34:56 Lismore (5) 25
Matthew GLEESON (#1442) 00:35:24 Lismore (6) 26
Jonathan THOMSON (#1334) 00:35:37 Canberra / Goulburn (1) 27
Carter CUMMINS (#1825) 00:35:37 Wagga Wagga (2) 28
Declan PRICE (#1622) 00:35:50 Metropolitan Catholic Schools (4) 29
Jeremy WOODS (#1788) 00:35:53 Southern Sydney (2) 30
Jacob SLEE (#1257) 00:35:59 Broken Bay (3) 31
Adrian SANASI (#1775) 00:36:31 Southern Sydney (3) 32
Braith SANDY (#1703) 00:36:33 Parramatta (4) 33
Abiatara PETER (#1697) 00:36:33 Parramatta (5) 34
Christian REID (#1770) 00:36:44 Southern Sydney (4) 35
Oliver WRIGHT (#1272) 00:37:36 Broken Bay (4) 36
Matthew SMITH (#1628) 00:37:46 Metropolitan Catholic Schools (5) 37
Caspar DOUGHERTY (#1397) 00:38:02 Christian Brothers Sports Association (3) 38
Joshua FRANSEN (#1217) 00:38:36 Broken Bay (5) 39
Lachlan MACKETT (#1238) 00:39:25 Broken Bay (6) 40
Cooper SMITH (#1258) 00:39:25 Broken Bay (7) 41
Clark MCCARREN (#1938) 00:39:53 Christian Brothers Sports Association (4) 42
Samuel STAFFIERI (#1941) 00:43:47 Southern Sydney (5) 43
Macklay BROWNLIE (#1287) 00:44:49 Canberra / Goulburn (2) 44
Troy SENIUK (#1922) Wollongong NYS
Harry HAULTAIN (#1306) Canberra / Goulburn NYS
Cooper BRADY (#1284) Canberra / Goulburn NYS
Liam BUIRSKI (#1651) Parramatta NYS
Nathan HENDERSON-WALLS (#1894) Wollongong NYS
Christopher SINK (#1924) Wollongong NYS