8th June 2021 | Eastern Creek, NSW, Australia

NSW CCC Cross country Carnival (2021)

Secondary 16 Years Boys: Male

Name Gun Time Category (Pos) Overall Pos
Joel OFFORD (#1620) 00:21:08 Metropolitan Catholic Schools (1) 1
Brendan FELICE (#1745) 00:21:11 Southern Sydney (1) 2
Mitchell BLACKBOURN (#1862) 00:21:18 Wollongong (1) 3
Ethan MCKENZIE (#1409) 00:21:22 Christian Brothers Sports Association (1) 4
Alessio PARISI (#1583) 00:21:32 Metropolitan Catholic Colleges (1) 5
Billy ZAVETSANOS (#1596) 00:21:36 Metropolitan Catholic Colleges (2) 6
Kai ROBERTSON (#1773) 00:22:06 Southern Sydney (2) 7
Keelan BRIEN (#1429) 00:22:14 Lismore (1) 8
Tommy CUSACK (#1877) 00:22:19 Wollongong (2) 9
Kobe DRUMMOND (#1830) 00:22:28 Wagga Wagga (1) 10
Tom HUTCHESON (#1573) 00:22:36 Metropolitan Catholic Colleges (3) 11
Rohan BARNES (#1490) 00:22:49 Maitland / Newcastle (1) 12
Lachlan HAINING (#1892) 00:22:54 Wollongong (3) 13
Finn KLINKERS (#1456) 00:23:07 Lismore (2) 14
William KELLAR (#1309) 00:23:23 Canberra / Goulburn (1) 15
Liam BLAIR (#1728) 00:23:28 Southern Sydney (3) 16
Luke FOSTER (#1216) 00:23:33 Broken Bay (1) 17
Connor PRICE (#1917) 00:23:45 Wollongong (4) 18
Jasper SUMSKY (#1476) 00:23:48 Lismore (3) 19
Tom TULLETT (#1482) 00:23:50 Lismore (4) 20
Liam BYRNE (#1498) 00:23:51 Maitland / Newcastle (2) 21
Ewan HUGHES (#1452) 00:23:51 Lismore (5) 22
Yohann D'SOUZA (#1608) 00:23:52 Metropolitan Catholic Schools (2) 23
Lucas KIRKLAND (#1902) 00:24:02 Wollongong (5) 24
Javier RODRIGUEZ (#1585) 00:24:04 Metropolitan Catholic Colleges (4) 25
Rhys MULHOLLAND (#1466) 00:24:18 Lismore (6) 26
Angus WHATMAN (#1193) 00:24:18 Bathurst (1) 27
Archie BROOKER (#1496) 00:24:22 Maitland / Newcastle (3) 28
Cooper WEST (#1635) 00:24:25 Metropolitan Catholic Schools (3) 29
Thomas SKEFFINGTON (#1332) 00:24:33 Canberra / Goulburn (2) 30
Jackson CONNOLLY (#1824) 00:24:46 Wagga Wagga (2) 31
William BROWNING (#1206) 00:24:50 Broken Bay (2) 32
Jack BREASLEY (#1494) 00:24:54 Maitland / Newcastle (4) 33
Nico CACERES-EDE (#1944) 00:25:10 Metropolitan Catholic Schools (4) 34
Hayden MOORCROFT (#1534) 00:25:10 Maitland / Newcastle (5) 35
Phillip MAZAR (#1617) 00:25:11 Metropolitan Catholic Schools (5) 36
Koby SALTER (#1254) 00:25:26 Broken Bay (3) 37
Liam GRIFFITHS (#1752) 00:25:27 Southern Sydney (4) 38
Drew PARNELL (#1540) 00:25:28 Maitland / Newcastle (6) 39
Connor BRYCE (#1395) 00:25:29 Christian Brothers Sports Association (2) 40
George KEMP (#1165) 00:25:43 Bathurst (2) 41
Calan TUCKER (#1265) 00:25:52 Broken Bay (4) 42
Jack MCENTEE (#1316) 00:26:06 Canberra / Goulburn (3) 43
Thomas LAWTON (#1235) 00:26:08 Broken Bay (5) 44
Alexander ALKHAIR (#1393) 00:26:36 Christian Brothers Sports Association (3) 45
Valentino ROMELLI (#1946) 00:27:00 Metropolitan Catholic Schools (6) 46
Logan WHITELEY (#1194) 00:27:17 Bathurst (3) 47
Adam GALVIN (#1298) 00:27:40 Canberra / Goulburn (4) 48
Thomas FORRESTER (#1399) 00:27:41 Christian Brothers Sports Association (4) 49
Jacob TATE (#1261) 00:28:15 Broken Bay (6) 50