8th June 2021 | Eastern Creek, NSW, Australia

NSW CCC Cross country Carnival (2021)

Secondary 12 Years Boys: Male

Name Gun Time Category (Pos) Overall Pos
Cooper CLUGSTON (#1606) 00:12:29 Metropolitan Catholic Schools (1) 1
Nikolas KUK (#1904) 00:12:48 Wollongong (1) 2
Kim TRAN (#1711) 00:13:05 Parramatta (1) 3
Will MCKEOWN (#1170) 00:13:18 Bathurst (1) 4
Georgio HASSARATI (#1611) 00:13:21 Metropolitan Catholic Schools (2) 5
Max COLPAN (#1607) 00:13:22 Metropolitan Catholic Schools (3) 6
Ty MOONEY (#1840) 00:13:22 Wagga Wagga (1) 7
Harry SMYTHE (#1259) 00:13:31 Broken Bay (1) 8
Student 33 (#1857) 00:13:38 Wollongong (2) 9
Aj DUFFIN (#1882) 00:13:42 Wollongong (3) 10
Damon JONES (#1679) 00:13:43 Parramatta (2) 11
Gabriel VARENICA (#1930) 00:13:44 Wollongong (4) 12
Jett RYAN (#1551) 00:13:53 Maitland / Newcastle (1) 13
Cooper ONEILL (#1117) 00:13:55 Armidale (1) 14
Darby WEBER (#1634) 00:13:56 Metropolitan Catholic Schools (4) 15
Tyler SCOTT (#1123) 00:13:58 Armidale (2) 16
William SCULLY (#1625) 00:14:01 Metropolitan Catholic Schools (5) 17
Xavier MIECH (#1580) 00:14:06 Metropolitan Catholic Colleges (1) 18
Tom BENNETT (#1280) 00:14:08 Canberra / Goulburn (1) 19
Hayden SAWYER (#1120) 00:14:08 Armidale (3) 20
Jake ANDERSON (#1564) 00:14:10 Metropolitan Catholic Colleges (2) 21
Dominic BROWN (#1285) 00:14:17 Canberra / Goulburn (2) 22
Alexander HAYWARD (#1672) 00:14:18 Parramatta (3) 23
Liam REILLY (#1249) 00:14:19 Broken Bay (2) 24
Jax PROBERTS (#1327) 00:14:21 Canberra / Goulburn (3) 25
Jayden KURNIAWAN (#1905) 00:14:37 Wollongong (5) 26
Zayne CLOAKE (#1432) 00:14:39 Lismore (1) 27
Cooper CRONSHAW (#1659) 00:14:40 Parramatta (4) 28
Alberto JORDAN (#1232) 00:14:45 Broken Bay (3) 29
Christopher STATHAKOPOULOS (#1419) 00:14:52 Christian Brothers Sports Association (1) 30
Dashiel DELANEY-FIELDING (#1738) 00:14:54 Southern Sydney (1) 31
Ryan CLOEY (#1657) 00:14:55 Parramatta (5) 32
Evan ENRAGHT-MOONY (#1213) 00:15:00 Broken Bay (4) 33
Zane EDWARDS (#1512) 00:15:01 Maitland / Newcastle (2) 34
Isaac WISE (#1129) 00:15:04 Armidale (4) 35
George SAIDI (#1587) 00:15:05 Metropolitan Catholic Colleges (3) 36
Cooper LOVE (#1530) 00:15:06 Maitland / Newcastle (3) 37
Lucas TANCEVSKI (#1927) 00:15:06 Wollongong (6) 38
Hamish GARDE (#1516) 00:15:07 Maitland / Newcastle (4) 39
Timothy DONOVAN (#1571) 00:15:09 Metropolitan Catholic Colleges (4) 40
Jaidon COSMIDIS (#1874) 00:15:26 Wollongong (7) 41
Riley FLACK (#1746) 00:15:27 Southern Sydney (2) 42
Marco CARDINALE (#1603) 00:15:28 Metropolitan Catholic Schools (6) 43
Brody TRIVETT-CLARKE (#1784) 00:15:30 Southern Sydney (3) 44
Xavier PETTENON (#1767) 00:15:33 Southern Sydney (4) 45
Hamish MCGRATH (#1169) 00:15:41 Bathurst (2) 46
Bailey STEWART (#1187) 00:15:50 Bathurst (3) 47
Student 22 (#1275) 00:16:10 Canberra / Goulburn (4) 48
Mason WHITE (#1486) 00:16:12 Lismore (2) 49
River PHELPS (#1842) 00:16:24 Wagga Wagga (2) 50