8th June 2021 | Eastern Creek, NSW, Australia

NSW CCC Cross country Carnival (2021)

MacKillop 12/13 Years - Boys: Male

Name Gun Time Category (Pos) Overall Pos
Austin MARTINUS (#346) 00:11:56 Sydney P (1) 1
Hamish DORNEY (#459) 00:11:58 Wollongong (1) 2
Ethan HOWARD (#335) 00:12:06 Sydney P (2) 3
Dion PETRI (#227) 00:12:35 Sydney A (1) 4
Luke GREEN (#468) 00:12:45 Wollongong (2) 5
Joel OLBOURNE (#487) 00:12:46 Wollongong (3) 6
Charles EDWARDS (#463) 00:12:54 Wollongong (4) 7
Zane ASHCROFT (#442) 00:12:55 Wollongong (5) 8
Jed DEMAMIEL (#387) 00:13:04 Wagga Wagga (1) 9
Christian DAVIS (#384) 00:13:08 Wagga Wagga (2) 10
Luca GROZDOVSKI (#399) 00:13:13 Wagga Wagga (3) 11
Cooper HIGGINS (#402) 00:13:15 Wagga Wagga (4) 12
Xavier MEDWAY (#414) 00:13:17 Wagga Wagga (5) 13
Cameron BADGER (#244) 00:13:26 Sydney O (1) 14
William HALL (#24) 00:13:29 Canberra / Goulburn (1) 15
William CETINIC (#55) 00:13:31 Parramatta PE (1) 16
Finn PARKER (#421) 00:13:32 Wagga Wagga (6) 17
Taylor SERAFIN (#424) 00:13:34 Wagga Wagga (7) 18
Harper SURJAN (#236) 00:13:35 Sydney A (2) 19
Zachary CLARKE (#190) 00:13:38 Sydney A (3) 20
Hudson PRENTER (#490) 00:13:38 Wollongong (6) 21
Levi MONTGOMERY (#156) 00:13:46 Parramatta PW (1) 22
Oliver ZAMMIT (#175) 00:13:47 Parramatta PW (2) 23
Max PITTENDRIGH (#163) 00:13:49 Parramatta PW (3) 24
Archie PAYNE (#356) 00:13:49 Sydney P (3) 25
Emmaunuel ELISA (#141) 00:13:55 Parramatta PW (4) 26
Rhys WILSON (#112) 00:13:58 Parramatta PE (2) 27
Thomas ROCHE (#293) 00:14:00 Sydney O (2) 28
Angus OBRIEN (#352) 00:14:02 Sydney P (4) 29
Ricky GONZALEZ (#203) 00:14:02 Sydney A (4) 30
Daniel TOMSON (#109) 00:14:03 Parramatta PE (3) 31
Lenny LANCASTER (#32) 00:14:03 Canberra / Goulburn (2) 32
Eli CASSIDY (#10) 00:14:11 Canberra / Goulburn (3) 33
Sethan GROVE (#23) 00:14:11 Canberra / Goulburn (4) 34
Jack CASEY (#132) 00:14:14 Parramatta PW (5) 35
Solomon ELISA (#142) 00:14:17 Parramatta PW (6) 36
Roary COLBURN (#13) 00:14:18 Canberra / Goulburn (5) 37
Adrian KAISER (#339) 00:14:19 Sydney P (5) 38
William DORAHY (#63) 00:14:20 Parramatta PE (4) 39
Massimo BEVILACQUA (#183) 00:14:20 Sydney A (5) 40
Isaac FRKETIC (#65) 00:14:22 Parramatta PE (5) 41
Benjamin GOMEZ (#146) 00:14:24 Parramatta PW (7) 42
Zac SHORE (#102) 00:14:30 Parramatta PE (6) 43
Nicholas MCNALLY (#82) 00:14:40 Parramatta PE (7) 44
Jack CAMILLERI (#53) 00:14:43 Parramatta PE (8) 45
Lachlan MACKENZIE (#344) 00:14:44 Sydney P (6) 46
Benjamin COVASSIN (#253) 00:14:52 Sydney O (3) 47
Luka RAICH (#290) 00:15:07 Sydney O (4) 48
William SHEARER (#497) 00:15:12 Wollongong (7) 49
Blake HILL (#264) 00:15:14 Sydney O (5) 50