8th June 2021 | Eastern Creek, NSW, Australia

NSW CCC Cross country Carnival (2021)

MacKillop 11 Years - Girls: Overall

Pos Name Gun Time Category (Pos)
1 Mary DAL BROI (#383) 00:13:43 Wagga Wagga (1)
2 Layla WHITE (#303) 00:14:10 Sydney O (1)
3 Emelia MUCCINO (#86) 00:14:10 Parramatta PE (1)
4 Audrey SAKORA (#496) 00:14:15 Wollongong (1)
5 Sophia ROUT (#361) 00:14:19 Sydney P (1)
6 Ava LORKING (#150) 00:14:25 Parramatta PW (1)
7 Sybella MURPHY (#38) 00:14:38 Canberra / Goulburn (1)
8 Student 11 (#50) 00:14:39 Parramatta PE (2)
9 Paige LUDVIK (#80) 00:14:39 Parramatta PE (3)
10 Mackenzie MCBAIN (#81) 00:14:42 Parramatta PE (4)
11 Emiko CURCURUTO (#457) 00:14:44 Wollongong (2)
12 Emma GORRINGE (#204) 00:14:45 Sydney A (1)
13 Sophia KEHOE (#341) 00:14:53 Sydney P (2)
14 Alana ARROGANTE (#308) 00:14:57 Sydney P (3)
15 Sophie SANNAZZARO (#42) 00:15:02 Canberra / Goulburn (2)
16 Maya BOWER (#314) 00:15:02 Sydney P (4)
17 Sienna VIRGONA (#368) 00:15:03 Sydney P (5)
18 Chloe BLATTMAN (#126) 00:15:10 Parramatta PW (2)
19 Macey WARD (#302) 00:15:16 Sydney O (2)
20 Hannah SOROJEVIC (#363) 00:15:16 Sydney P (6)
21 Scarlett CHIDIAC (#250) 00:15:24 Sydney O (3)
22 Mikayla BLAZEK (#127) 00:15:25 Parramatta PW (3)
23 Amber HAYWOOD (#69) 00:15:28 Parramatta PE (5)
24 Caitlin QUIRK (#230) 00:15:32 Sydney A (2)
25 Muireann KILROY (#409) 00:15:35 Wagga Wagga (2)
26 Charlotte HOLLAND (#29) 00:15:36 Canberra / Goulburn (3)
27 Grace DUGGAN (#461) 00:15:40 Wollongong (3)
28 Isla HORN (#31) 00:15:43 Canberra / Goulburn (4)
29 Jessica SHARP (#167) 00:15:48 Parramatta PW (4)
30 Eden EDWARDS (#259) 00:15:50 Sydney O (4)
31 Emily MITCHELL (#84) 00:15:52 Parramatta PE (6)
32 Milla DIKKENBERG (#390) 00:15:54 Wagga Wagga (3)
33 Kyra JOHNSON (#476) 00:15:58 Wollongong (4)
34 Imogen MOORE (#485) 00:15:59 Wollongong (5)
35 Kiana MITCHELL (#281) 00:16:02 Sydney O (5)
36 Sarah LAGERLOW (#274) 00:16:09 Sydney O (6)
37 Tyler JONES (#74) 00:16:11 Parramatta PE (7)
38 Stella RIGBY (#292) 00:16:20 Sydney O (7)
39 Olivia COHEN (#251) 00:16:20 Sydney O (8)
40 Zoe ROBINSON (#231) 00:16:23 Sydney A (3)
41 Ruby MONTGOMERY (#157) 00:16:23 Parramatta PW (5)
42 Anabel VERGANO (#434) 00:16:23 Wagga Wagga (4)
43 Emily SAYERS (#96) 00:16:27 Parramatta PE (8)
44 Marissa CLOEY (#134) 00:16:31 Parramatta PW (6)
45 Ella HOWARD (#405) 00:16:42 Wagga Wagga (5)
46 Izabella MANSORY (#215) 00:17:32 Sydney A (4)
47 Amelia FARAG (#144) 00:17:46 Parramatta PW (7)
48 Macey WHITBY (#49) 00:17:54 Canberra / Goulburn (5)
49 Sacha MCLEOD (#35) 00:17:55 Canberra / Goulburn (6)
50 Molly HERTSCH (#473) 00:18:03 Wollongong (6)