8th June 2021 | Eastern Creek, NSW, Australia

NSW CCC Cross country Carnival (2021)

Secondary 13 Years Girls: Overall

Pos Name Gun Time Category (Pos)
1 Matilda RICHARDS (#1812) 00:11:49 Sydney Catholic Colleges (1)
2 Cate GIASON (#1888) 00:12:03 Wollongong (1)
3 Brooke CARSON (#1731) 00:12:08 Southern Sydney (1)
4 Aurelia RUSSELL (#1550) 00:12:25 Maitland / Newcastle (1)
5 Grace MCMAHON (#1377) 00:12:31 Catholic Girls Secondary Schools Sports Associatio (1)
6 Madeline PLATT (#1543) 00:12:33 Maitland / Newcastle (2)
7 Stephanie MAYNE (#1461) 00:12:35 Lismore (1)
8 Amelie KELLY (#1900) 00:12:36 Wollongong (2)
9 Isabella WALL (#1126) 00:12:40 Armidale (1)
10 Lauren NADA (#1694) 00:12:47 Parramatta (1)
11 Ashlyn WALL (#1557) 00:12:48 Maitland / Newcastle (3)
12 Keira DONOVAN (#1441) 00:13:16 Lismore (2)
13 Sarah HOLT (#1371) 00:13:18 Catholic Girls Secondary Schools Sports Associatio (2)
14 Talia YOUNIS (#1274) 00:13:26 Broken Bay (1)
15 Charli CLEGHORN (#1873) 00:13:26 Wollongong (3)
16 Elouise STEPHENS (#1387) 00:13:32 Catholic Girls Secondary Schools Sports Associatio (3)
17 Charlotte TEPLICANEC (#1815) 00:13:33 Sydney Catholic Colleges (2)
18 Cecilia BRADLEY (#1204) 00:13:51 Broken Bay (2)
19 Bronte CLARK (#1871) 00:13:52 Wollongong (4)
20 Cleo SCHUBERT (#1473) 00:13:55 Lismore (3)
21 Holly GERSBACH (#1665) 00:13:56 Parramatta (2)
22 Neave SCIACCA (#1704) 00:14:01 Parramatta (3)
23 Maleka HOWLAND (#1451) 00:14:07 Lismore (4)
24 Georgie KIERNAN (#1373) 00:14:08 Catholic Girls Secondary Schools Sports Associatio (4)
25 Matilda BRIDGE (#1205) 00:14:10 Broken Bay (3)
26 Tahlia BUTCHER (#1653) 00:14:26 Parramatta (4)
27 Charlotte CHANDLER (#1821) 00:14:27 Wagga Wagga (1)
28 April NEPPL (#1115) 00:14:29 Armidale (2)
29 Molly COOK (#1500) 00:14:37 Maitland / Newcastle (4)
30 Madeleine CLANCY (#1822) 00:14:37 Wagga Wagga (2)
31 Sophie WINDSOR (#1196) 00:14:39 Bathurst (1)
32 Paige EDWARDS (#1662) 00:14:39 Parramatta (5)
33 Rue HEFFERNAN (#1448) 00:14:40 Lismore (5)
34 Kyah SHIPLEY (#1923) 00:14:41 Wollongong (5)
35 Student 28 (#1720) 00:14:46 Southern Sydney (2)
36 Hannah FRIEDMAN (#1106) 00:14:48 Armidale (3)
37 Harper BOLLARD (#1793) 00:14:48 Sydney Catholic Colleges (3)
38 Charlotte OLLIVIER (#1764) 00:14:48 Southern Sydney (3)
39 Bronte BOWKER (#1492) 00:14:49 Maitland / Newcastle (5)
40 Elsie APPS (#1276) 00:14:49 Canberra / Goulburn (1)
41 Emma SEAMAN (#1329) 00:14:50 Canberra / Goulburn (2)
42 Sarah GRANT (#1223) 00:14:56 Broken Bay (4)
43 Miley COX (#1502) 00:15:03 Maitland / Newcastle (6)
44 Emma MORRIS (#1246) 00:15:06 Broken Bay (5)
45 Brianna ELPHICK (#1831) 00:15:10 Wagga Wagga (3)
46 Phoebe FITZGERALD (#1152) 00:15:18 Bathurst (2)
47 Nell WILKINSON (#1343) 00:15:26 Canberra / Goulburn (3)
48 Lily HEAP (#1108) 00:15:27 Armidale (4)
49 Lily HOWARD (#1162) 00:15:30 Bathurst (3)
50 Georgie EDMUNDS (#1103) 00:15:45 Armidale (5)