8th June 2021 | Eastern Creek, NSW, Australia

NSW CCC Cross country Carnival (2021)

MacKillop 11 Years - Boys: Overall

Pos Name Gun Time Category (Pos)
1 Patrick MCMAHON (#280) 00:11:58 Sydney O (1)
2 Lachlan WHEELER (#370) 00:12:10 Sydney P (1)
3 Austin CRAIG (#456) 00:12:30 Wollongong (1)
4 Eoin RICHARDS (#359) 00:12:39 Sydney P (2)
5 Harry KOUREMBES (#479) 00:12:41 Wollongong (2)
6 Bailey MITCHELL (#484) 00:12:42 Wollongong (3)
7 Thomas OKEEFE (#89) 00:13:15 Parramatta PE (1)
8 Jackson AUNGLE (#309) 00:13:17 Sydney P (3)
9 Max DAVOREN (#323) 00:13:20 Sydney P (4)
10 Hamish KINCH (#477) 00:13:22 Wollongong (4)
11 Gabriel EL RASSI (#64) 00:13:25 Parramatta PE (2)
12 Muk MADAR (#151) 00:13:26 Parramatta PW (1)
13 Oscar SULTANA (#106) 00:13:26 Parramatta PE (3)
14 Isaiah PROUD (#289) 00:13:27 Sydney O (2)
15 Cody PALMER (#225) 00:13:36 Sydney A (1)
16 Brodie HARKNESS (#205) 00:13:39 Sydney A (2)
17 Jake FARMER (#326) 00:13:42 Sydney P (5)
18 Taj GODDARD (#467) 00:13:44 Wollongong (5)
19 Wil VICKERY (#46) 00:13:47 Canberra / Goulburn (1)
20 Zack EMMETT (#394) 00:13:48 Wagga Wagga (1)
21 Max KELLY (#209) 00:13:50 Sydney A (3)
22 Max MILLER (#83) 00:13:54 Parramatta PE (4)
23 Michael ZAPPALA (#176) 00:13:56 Parramatta PW (2)
24 Christos KAFATARIS (#76) 00:13:56 Parramatta PE (5)
25 Henry MATHER (#348) 00:13:57 Sydney P (6)
26 Charles HINDMARSH (#28) 00:13:58 Canberra / Goulburn (2)
27 Liam SCIACCA (#97) 00:13:58 Parramatta PE (6)
28 Mawiec AGOK (#120) 00:14:03 Parramatta PW (3)
29 Nicholas NARDIS (#223) 00:14:06 Sydney A (4)
30 Domenic ONLEY (#287) 00:14:07 Sydney O (3)
31 Harrison JONES (#408) 00:14:07 Wagga Wagga (2)
32 Jacob SEMAAN (#99) 00:14:07 Parramatta PE (7)
33 Alex MORSON (#158) 00:14:12 Parramatta PW (4)
34 Lukas CURJAK (#196) 00:14:12 Sydney A (5)
35 Noah HOOPER (#475) 00:14:15 Wollongong (6)
36 Ryder BUSCALL (#9) 00:14:16 Canberra / Goulburn (3)
37 Raemon-Jr GATEHAU (#145) 00:14:18 Parramatta PW (5)
38 Randy ENNIS (#325) 00:14:19 Sydney P (7)
39 James DELGADO (#385) 00:14:22 Wagga Wagga (3)
40 Joey MALONEY (#411) 00:14:23 Wagga Wagga (4)
41 Rhys CHANDLER (#189) 00:14:27 Sydney A (6)
42 Eamon MCCANN (#482) 00:14:28 Wollongong (7)
43 Hugo VARNDELL (#433) 00:14:29 Wagga Wagga (5)
44 Thomas MOLLER (#415) 00:14:30 Wagga Wagga (6)
45 Rocky RUGENDYKE (#294) 00:14:32 Sydney O (4)
46 Campbell KNOX (#478) 00:14:33 Wollongong (8)
47 Jordan HOLDEN (#72) 00:14:34 Parramatta PE (8)
48 Jacob BAJUK (#245) 00:14:39 Sydney O (5)
49 Archer WARKE (#47) 00:14:53 Canberra / Goulburn (4)
50 Matthias ALAI (#180) 00:15:02 Sydney A (7)