8th June 2021 | Eastern Creek, NSW, Australia

NSW CCC Cross country Carnival (2021)

MacKillop 8/9 Years - Boys: Male

Name Gun Time Category (Pos) Overall Pos
Max ISRAEL (#337) 00:08:12 Sydney P (1) 1
Reed MARTINUS (#277) 00:08:17 Sydney O (1) 2
Reid COELHO (#451) 00:08:25 Wollongong (1) 3
Christian PICCIN (#228) 00:08:25 Sydney A (1) 4
Callan PRIMMER (#491) 00:08:26 Wollongong (2) 5
Cooper SHEPHERD (#498) 00:08:27 Wollongong (3) 6
Levi PIGNAT (#161) 00:08:28 Parramatta PW (1) 7
Stirling PATTERSON (#355) 00:08:30 Sydney P (2) 8
Luca UREN (#366) 00:08:37 Sydney P (3) 9
Christian BOUTROS (#185) 00:08:38 Sydney A (2) 10
Aaron PASNIN (#354) 00:08:39 Sydney P (4) 11
Lucas JUSIC (#75) 00:08:41 Parramatta PE (1) 12
Jake SAAD (#234) 00:08:42 Sydney A (3) 13
Nicholas HUDSON (#336) 00:08:45 Sydney P (5) 14
Jax WILLIAMS (#437) 00:08:47 Wagga Wagga (1) 15
Blake TAYLOR (#44) 00:08:48 Canberra / Goulburn (1) 16
Mathieus ACUNA (#118) 00:08:48 Parramatta PW (2) 17
Leon SPINA (#105) 00:08:49 Parramatta PE (2) 18
Henry GOOLEY (#22) 00:08:50 Canberra / Goulburn (2) 19
Josh KOMOROWSKI (#79) 00:08:50 Parramatta PE (3) 20
Charlie FERGUSON (#18) 00:08:51 Canberra / Goulburn (3) 21
Jack WHITE (#371) 00:08:52 Sydney P (6) 22
Daniel CHEERS (#57) 00:08:52 Parramatta PE (4) 23
Matthew HOLMES (#474) 00:08:53 Wollongong (4) 24
Algernon MARCHANT (#216) 00:08:53 Sydney A (4) 25
Jonah SUIDGEEST (#428) 00:08:54 Wagga Wagga (2) 26
Jobe DIKKENBERG (#389) 00:08:55 Wagga Wagga (3) 27
Harrison ESTEVES (#464) 00:08:56 Wollongong (5) 28
Bart CARMODY (#316) 00:09:02 Sydney P (7) 29
Alfie ROMEO (#233) 00:09:03 Sydney A (5) 30
Ryan VOLPATO (#240) 00:09:03 Sydney A (6) 31
Isaac ZREIKA (#307) 00:09:04 Sydney O (2) 32
Clancy MAYERS (#481) 00:09:04 Wollongong (6) 33
Kieran CHESSELL (#317) 00:09:05 Sydney P (8) 34
Callen ROCK (#360) 00:09:05 Sydney P (9) 35
Lucas TAMER (#107) 00:09:07 Parramatta PE (5) 36
Ngong DENG (#137) 00:09:07 Parramatta PW (3) 37
Jake KATRIB (#271) 00:09:08 Sydney O (3) 38
Jacob LABIB-NEVIN (#273) 00:09:08 Sydney O (4) 39
Rylee ABRIC (#116) 00:09:08 Parramatta PW (4) 40
Kane FIUMARA (#396) 00:09:10 Wagga Wagga (4) 41
Jaiden MICHALSKI (#155) 00:09:12 Parramatta PW (5) 42
Jake LAPI (#276) 00:09:12 Sydney O (5) 43
Baxter RISTAU (#166) 00:09:13 Parramatta PW (6) 44
Baxter BISHOP (#184) 00:09:14 Sydney A (7) 45
Oliver MATHEWS (#413) 00:09:15 Wagga Wagga (5) 46
Liam CHARLES (#12) 00:09:15 Canberra / Goulburn (4) 47
Michael MITCHELL (#85) 00:09:15 Parramatta PE (6) 48
Max HALL (#401) 00:09:16 Wagga Wagga (6) 49
Nicolas ORICCHIO (#488) 00:09:18 Wollongong (7) 50