8th June 2021 | Eastern Creek, NSW, Australia

NSW CCC Cross country Carnival (2021)

Secondary 17 Years Boys: Overall

Pos Name Gun Time Category (Pos)
1 Ryan BINSKIN (#1428) 00:20:33 Lismore (1)
2 Lachlan STANFIELD (#1590) 00:20:46 Metropolitan Catholic Colleges (1)
3 Harrison COLYER (#1434) 00:21:15 Lismore (2)
4 Ben GIASON (#1887) 00:21:45 Wollongong (1)
5 Thomas BIBLE (#1102) 00:22:27 Armidale (1)
6 Jonah EDWARDS (#1584) 00:22:35 Metropolitan Catholic Colleges (2)
7 Liam CLARK (#1872) 00:22:47 Wollongong (2)
8 Lucas BUCCA (#1602) 00:22:50 Metropolitan Catholic Schools (1)
9 Hugh THORNHILL (#1189) 00:22:56 Bathurst (1)
10 Student 34 (#1858) 00:23:02 Wollongong (3)
11 Blake CISCATO (#1605) 00:23:31 Metropolitan Catholic Schools (2)
12 Max VARDANEGA (#1854) 00:23:32 Wagga Wagga (1)
13 Jack CAREY (#1604) 00:23:34 Metropolitan Catholic Schools (3)
14 Jacob MOMI (#1410) 00:24:04 Christian Brothers Sports Association (1)
15 Jack PAGE (#1470) 00:24:07 Lismore (3)
16 Johnathon TIREKIDIS (#1592) 00:24:29 Metropolitan Catholic Colleges (3)
17 Joshua IHLE (#1523) 00:24:30 Maitland / Newcastle (1)
18 Zane GALEA (#1749) 00:24:41 Southern Sydney (1)
19 Eamon WILDE (#1562) 00:24:48 Maitland / Newcastle (2)
20 Student 26 (#1637) 00:24:57 Parramatta (1)
21 Benjamin BARBY (#1489) 00:24:58 Maitland / Newcastle (3)
22 Joshua LUDMAN (#1907) 00:25:05 Wollongong (4)
23 Javier RUIZ DAVILA (#1623) 00:25:16 Metropolitan Catholic Schools (4)
24 Joseph PEREIRA (#1177) 00:25:20 Bathurst (2)
25 Tommy DURRANT (#1149) 00:25:31 Bathurst (3)
26 William ENRAGHT-MOONY (#1214) 00:25:31 Broken Bay (1)
27 Student 23 (#1392) 00:25:36 Christian Brothers Sports Association (2)
28 William ENGLISH (#1832) 00:25:38 Wagga Wagga (2)
29 Jack THOMAS (#1710) 00:25:58 Parramatta (2)
30 Jasper DAVIES (#1504) 00:26:01 Maitland / Newcastle (4)
31 Dan SMITH (#1945) 00:27:01 Metropolitan Catholic Schools (5)
32 Marcus TOUR (#1782) 00:27:16 Southern Sydney (2)
33 Adrian JONES (#1677) 00:27:21 Parramatta (3)
34 Cameron WOODS (#1856) 00:27:22 Wagga Wagga (3)
35 Matthew ARKINS (#1599) 00:27:40 Metropolitan Catholic Schools (6)
36 Nakia BERRIDGE (#1137) 00:27:49 Bathurst (4)
37 Gianluca PLEBANI (#1698) 00:27:49 Parramatta (4)
38 Lucas BLAKENEY (#1203) 00:28:24 Broken Bay (2)
39 Student 25 (#1636) 00:28:25 Parramatta (5)
40 Joel TUTT (#1420) 00:30:37 Christian Brothers Sports Association (3)
41 Ben HARRINGTON (#1401) 00:31:42 Christian Brothers Sports Association (4)
42 Student 21 (#1199) 00:31:47 Broken Bay (3)
43 Alec GLEESON (#1667) 00:32:27 Parramatta (6)
44 Max MEADOWS (#1244) 00:33:43 Broken Bay (4)
45 Jae YARAD (#1424) 00:34:56 Christian Brothers Sports Association (5)
NYS Rosario TRIULCIO (#1594) Metropolitan Catholic Colleges
NYS Liam HINDE (#1520) Maitland / Newcastle
NYS James SEAMAN (#1330) Canberra / Goulburn
NYS Blake WAUGH (#1933) Wollongong
NYS Lachlan MARLE (#1460) Lismore