8th June 2021 | Eastern Creek, NSW, Australia

NSW CCC Cross country Carnival (2021)

Secondary 12 Years Girls: Overall

Pos Name Gun Time Category (Pos)
1 Nadia DEBBO (#1801) 00:13:59 SCC (1)
2 Charli BARBOUR (#1202) 00:14:06 Broken Bay (1)
3 Kate FARRER (#1360) 00:14:12 CGSSSA (1)
4 Chloe COX (#1875) 00:14:19 Wollongong (1)
5 Teagan CURRY (#1355) 00:14:21 CGSSSA (2)
6 Molly MILLS (#1691) 00:14:32 Parramatta (1)
7 Kaitlyn LUCAS (#1312) 00:14:35 Canberra / Goulburn (1)
8 Eden NEICH (#1913) 00:14:39 Wollongong (2)
9 Amelia WOOD (#1718) 00:14:43 Parramatta (2)
10 Margaret FARRER (#1361) 00:14:47 CGSSSA (3)
11 Emma CHERRY (#1207) 00:14:56 Broken Bay (2)
12 Sophie LASORSA (#1233) 00:14:59 Broken Bay (3)
13 Sarah FOLEY (#1514) 00:14:59 Maitland / Newcastle (1)
14 Jessie HIRS (#1756) 00:15:00 Southern Sydney (1)
15 Lara FRANCIS (#1156) 00:15:04 Bathurst (1)
16 Eugenie CANAVAN (#1864) 00:15:05 Wollongong (3)
17 Kasey BOLT (#1646) 00:15:10 Parramatta (3)
18 Amalee PEISTO (#1541) 00:15:12 Maitland / Newcastle (2)
19 Lucy CARNEY (#1141) 00:15:13 Bathurst (2)
20 Ava HODGE (#1226) 00:15:14 Broken Bay (4)
21 Juliette COOLEY (#1354) 00:15:16 CGSSSA (4)
22 Madison FARLEY (#1359) 00:15:26 CGSSSA (5)
23 Indiana DALTON (#1878) 00:15:29 Wollongong (4)
24 Penelope GILL (#1220) 00:15:34 Broken Bay (5)
25 Student 24 (#1425) 00:15:38 Lismore (1)
26 Stephanie CLARK (#1291) 00:15:40 Canberra / Goulburn (2)
27 Zoey LOO (#1684) 00:15:41 Parramatta (4)
28 Charlotte STAR (#1850) 00:15:42 Wagga Wagga (1)
29 Mackenzie CONN (#1823) 00:15:43 Wagga Wagga (2)
30 Alina PASAKARNIS (#1915) 00:15:53 Wollongong (5)
31 Grace SHORROCK (#1474) 00:15:57 Lismore (2)
32 Mia MARTIN (#1759) 00:16:02 Southern Sydney (2)
33 Ruby KELLY (#1805) 00:16:08 SCC (2)
34 Evalina CARNEIRO (#1730) 00:16:14 Southern Sydney (3)
35 Millie ELLIS (#1212) 00:16:21 Broken Bay (6)
36 Caitlin DARBY (#1735) 00:16:23 Southern Sydney (4)
37 Emily DENFORD (#1879) 00:16:34 Wollongong (6)
38 Emma ROBERTSON (#1328) 00:16:35 Canberra / Goulburn (3)
39 Madison FLOYD (#1153) 00:16:42 Bathurst (3)
40 Sienna THOMAS (#1477) 00:16:55 Lismore (3)
41 Noa FRAAI (#1515) 00:17:03 Maitland / Newcastle (3)
42 Eva BARLOW (#1427) 00:17:07 Lismore (4)
43 Emily DELANEY (#1737) 00:17:08 Southern Sydney (5)
44 Briana BROWN (#1648) 00:17:13 Parramatta (5)
45 Lucinda MCNABB (#1531) 00:17:16 Maitland / Newcastle (4)
46 Alessia PISANO (#1768) 00:17:19 Southern Sydney (6)
47 Chelsea TYRRELL (#1340) 00:17:29 Canberra / Goulburn (4)
48 Ella CURTIS (#1503) 00:17:30 Maitland / Newcastle (5)
49 Mariah PHOTI (#1383) 00:17:32 CGSSSA (6)
50 Charlotte JONES (#1164) 00:17:36 Bathurst (4)