8th June 2021 | Eastern Creek, NSW, Australia

NSW CCC Cross country Carnival (2021)

Secondary 12 Years Boys: Overall

Pos Name Gun Time Category (Pos)
1 Cooper CLUGSTON (#1606) 00:12:29 Metropolitan Catholic Schools (1)
2 Nikolas KUK (#1904) 00:12:48 Wollongong (1)
3 Kim TRAN (#1711) 00:13:05 Parramatta (1)
4 Will MCKEOWN (#1170) 00:13:18 Bathurst (1)
5 Georgio HASSARATI (#1611) 00:13:21 Metropolitan Catholic Schools (2)
6 Max COLPAN (#1607) 00:13:22 Metropolitan Catholic Schools (3)
7 Ty MOONEY (#1840) 00:13:22 Wagga Wagga (1)
8 Harry SMYTHE (#1259) 00:13:31 Broken Bay (1)
9 Student 33 (#1857) 00:13:38 Wollongong (2)
10 Aj DUFFIN (#1882) 00:13:42 Wollongong (3)
11 Damon JONES (#1679) 00:13:43 Parramatta (2)
12 Gabriel VARENICA (#1930) 00:13:44 Wollongong (4)
13 Jett RYAN (#1551) 00:13:53 Maitland / Newcastle (1)
14 Cooper ONEILL (#1117) 00:13:55 Armidale (1)
15 Darby WEBER (#1634) 00:13:56 Metropolitan Catholic Schools (4)
16 Tyler SCOTT (#1123) 00:13:58 Armidale (2)
17 William SCULLY (#1625) 00:14:01 Metropolitan Catholic Schools (5)
18 Xavier MIECH (#1580) 00:14:06 Metropolitan Catholic Colleges (1)
19 Tom BENNETT (#1280) 00:14:08 Canberra / Goulburn (1)
20 Hayden SAWYER (#1120) 00:14:08 Armidale (3)
21 Jake ANDERSON (#1564) 00:14:10 Metropolitan Catholic Colleges (2)
22 Dominic BROWN (#1285) 00:14:17 Canberra / Goulburn (2)
23 Alexander HAYWARD (#1672) 00:14:18 Parramatta (3)
24 Liam REILLY (#1249) 00:14:19 Broken Bay (2)
25 Jax PROBERTS (#1327) 00:14:21 Canberra / Goulburn (3)
26 Jayden KURNIAWAN (#1905) 00:14:37 Wollongong (5)
27 Zayne CLOAKE (#1432) 00:14:39 Lismore (1)
28 Cooper CRONSHAW (#1659) 00:14:40 Parramatta (4)
29 Alberto JORDAN (#1232) 00:14:45 Broken Bay (3)
30 Christopher STATHAKOPOULOS (#1419) 00:14:52 Christian Brothers Sports Association (1)
31 Dashiel DELANEY-FIELDING (#1738) 00:14:54 Southern Sydney (1)
32 Ryan CLOEY (#1657) 00:14:55 Parramatta (5)
33 Evan ENRAGHT-MOONY (#1213) 00:15:00 Broken Bay (4)
34 Zane EDWARDS (#1512) 00:15:01 Maitland / Newcastle (2)
35 Isaac WISE (#1129) 00:15:04 Armidale (4)
36 George SAIDI (#1587) 00:15:05 Metropolitan Catholic Colleges (3)
37 Cooper LOVE (#1530) 00:15:06 Maitland / Newcastle (3)
38 Lucas TANCEVSKI (#1927) 00:15:06 Wollongong (6)
39 Hamish GARDE (#1516) 00:15:07 Maitland / Newcastle (4)
40 Timothy DONOVAN (#1571) 00:15:09 Metropolitan Catholic Colleges (4)
41 Jaidon COSMIDIS (#1874) 00:15:26 Wollongong (7)
42 Riley FLACK (#1746) 00:15:27 Southern Sydney (2)
43 Marco CARDINALE (#1603) 00:15:28 Metropolitan Catholic Schools (6)
44 Brody TRIVETT-CLARKE (#1784) 00:15:30 Southern Sydney (3)
45 Xavier PETTENON (#1767) 00:15:33 Southern Sydney (4)
46 Hamish MCGRATH (#1169) 00:15:41 Bathurst (2)
47 Bailey STEWART (#1187) 00:15:50 Bathurst (3)
48 Student 22 (#1275) 00:16:10 Canberra / Goulburn (4)
49 Mason WHITE (#1486) 00:16:12 Lismore (2)
50 River PHELPS (#1842) 00:16:24 Wagga Wagga (2)