8th June 2021 | Eastern Creek, NSW, Australia

NSW CCC Cross country Carnival (2021)

MacKillop 12/13 Years - Girls: Female

Name Gun Time Category (Pos) Overall Pos
Keira TOOHEY (#365) 00:12:21 Sydney P (1) 1
Poppy O'BRIEN (#224) 00:12:26 Sydney A (1) 2
Larissa GRIMA (#469) 00:13:08 Wollongong (1) 3
Alexis HUDSON (#267) 00:13:30 Sydney O (1) 4
Grace MADDEN (#345) 00:13:36 Sydney P (2) 5
Matilda KANE (#270) 00:13:48 Sydney O (2) 6
Anna DUNCAN (#462) 00:13:56 Wollongong (2) 7
Lily CROKER (#321) 00:14:00 Sydney P (3) 8
Ava HARWOOD (#472) 00:14:14 Wollongong (3) 9
Ellie TAYLOR (#171) 00:14:16 Parramatta PW (1) 10
Cindy BARAHONA (#312) 00:14:18 Sydney P (4) 11
Jessica FERNANDEZ (#201) 00:14:20 Sydney A (2) 12
Hana BARNES (#443) 00:14:33 Wollongong (4) 13
Brooke KOMOROWSKI (#78) 00:14:39 Parramatta PE (1) 14
Sienna TOOHEY (#430) 00:14:41 Wagga Wagga (1) 15
Jemma PEAKE (#288) 00:14:42 Sydney O (3) 16
Alice DYMOCK (#17) 00:14:54 Canberra / Goulburn (1) 17
Charlise KAIROUZ (#77) 00:14:54 Parramatta PE (2) 18
Olivia CURRY (#256) 00:14:57 Sydney O (4) 19
Emily BUCK (#8) 00:14:58 Canberra / Goulburn (2) 20
Eva SUDULIC (#169) 00:14:59 Parramatta PW (2) 21
Talia FRANKLIN (#465) 00:15:03 Wollongong (5) 22
Liana HOLLAND (#30) 00:15:06 Canberra / Goulburn (3) 23
Mackenzie TROTTER (#431) 00:15:10 Wagga Wagga (2) 24
Willow SKENE (#362) 00:15:13 Sydney P (5) 25
Charissa ROBERTSON (#493) 00:15:16 Wollongong (6) 26
Tia BACHTIS (#123) 00:15:16 Parramatta PW (3) 27
Harper BRIGGS (#249) 00:15:18 Sydney O (5) 28
Emily BENEFIEL (#445) 00:15:19 Wollongong (7) 29
Michaela FITZPATRICK (#20) 00:15:20 Canberra / Goulburn (4) 30
Isabella MORAN (#282) 00:15:23 Sydney O (6) 31
Poppy O'REILLY (#286) 00:15:23 Sydney O (7) 32
Zara HALL (#25) 00:15:23 Canberra / Goulburn (5) 33
Chloe HOLDEN (#71) 00:15:29 Parramatta PE (3) 34
Ocean BRADLEY (#315) 00:15:31 Sydney P (6) 35
Marlee GILL (#66) 00:15:32 Parramatta PE (4) 36
Ciara CROWLEY (#59) 00:15:41 Parramatta PE (5) 37
Amelie MCKEE (#217) 00:15:44 Sydney A (3) 38
Henrietta DUNN (#392) 00:15:48 Wagga Wagga (3) 39
Ella HAMILTON (#27) 00:15:50 Canberra / Goulburn (6) 40
Zoe PORTELLI (#164) 00:15:51 Parramatta PW (4) 41
Bronte GROVE (#470) 00:15:58 Wollongong (8) 42
Elise THOMSON (#297) 00:16:04 Sydney O (8) 43
Evonne SIMON (#103) 00:16:09 Parramatta PE (6) 44
Macey MATHEWS (#412) 00:16:13 Wagga Wagga (4) 45
Mina JU (#208) 00:16:13 Sydney A (4) 46
Amelia WOODS (#241) 00:16:17 Sydney A (5) 47
Maya Sofia NIGRO (#283) 00:16:23 Sydney O (9) 48
Charlotte BLYTH (#128) 00:16:57 Parramatta PW (5) 49
Lily COFFEY (#191) 00:17:32 Sydney A (6) 50