8th June 2021 | Eastern Creek, NSW, Australia

NSW CCC Cross country Carnival (2021)

Secondary 17 Years Boys: Male

Name Gun Time Category (Pos) Overall Pos
Ryan BINSKIN (#1428) 00:20:33 Lismore (1) 1
Lachlan STANFIELD (#1590) 00:20:46 Metropolitan Catholic Colleges (1) 2
Harrison COLYER (#1434) 00:21:15 Lismore (2) 3
Ben GIASON (#1887) 00:21:45 Wollongong (1) 4
Thomas BIBLE (#1102) 00:22:27 Armidale (1) 5
Jonah EDWARDS (#1584) 00:22:35 Metropolitan Catholic Colleges (2) 6
Liam CLARK (#1872) 00:22:47 Wollongong (2) 7
Lucas BUCCA (#1602) 00:22:50 Metropolitan Catholic Schools (1) 8
Hugh THORNHILL (#1189) 00:22:56 Bathurst (1) 9
Student 34 (#1858) 00:23:02 Wollongong (3) 10
Blake CISCATO (#1605) 00:23:31 Metropolitan Catholic Schools (2) 11
Max VARDANEGA (#1854) 00:23:32 Wagga Wagga (1) 12
Jack CAREY (#1604) 00:23:34 Metropolitan Catholic Schools (3) 13
Jacob MOMI (#1410) 00:24:04 Christian Brothers Sports Association (1) 14
Jack PAGE (#1470) 00:24:07 Lismore (3) 15
Johnathon TIREKIDIS (#1592) 00:24:29 Metropolitan Catholic Colleges (3) 16
Joshua IHLE (#1523) 00:24:30 Maitland / Newcastle (1) 17
Zane GALEA (#1749) 00:24:41 Southern Sydney (1) 18
Eamon WILDE (#1562) 00:24:48 Maitland / Newcastle (2) 19
Student 26 (#1637) 00:24:57 Parramatta (1) 20
Benjamin BARBY (#1489) 00:24:58 Maitland / Newcastle (3) 21
Joshua LUDMAN (#1907) 00:25:05 Wollongong (4) 22
Javier RUIZ DAVILA (#1623) 00:25:16 Metropolitan Catholic Schools (4) 23
Joseph PEREIRA (#1177) 00:25:20 Bathurst (2) 24
Tommy DURRANT (#1149) 00:25:31 Bathurst (3) 25
William ENRAGHT-MOONY (#1214) 00:25:31 Broken Bay (1) 26
Student 23 (#1392) 00:25:36 Christian Brothers Sports Association (2) 27
William ENGLISH (#1832) 00:25:38 Wagga Wagga (2) 28
Jack THOMAS (#1710) 00:25:58 Parramatta (2) 29
Jasper DAVIES (#1504) 00:26:01 Maitland / Newcastle (4) 30
Dan SMITH (#1945) 00:27:01 Metropolitan Catholic Schools (5) 31
Marcus TOUR (#1782) 00:27:16 Southern Sydney (2) 32
Adrian JONES (#1677) 00:27:21 Parramatta (3) 33
Cameron WOODS (#1856) 00:27:22 Wagga Wagga (3) 34
Matthew ARKINS (#1599) 00:27:40 Metropolitan Catholic Schools (6) 35
Nakia BERRIDGE (#1137) 00:27:49 Bathurst (4) 36
Gianluca PLEBANI (#1698) 00:27:49 Parramatta (4) 37
Lucas BLAKENEY (#1203) 00:28:24 Broken Bay (2) 38
Student 25 (#1636) 00:28:25 Parramatta (5) 39
Joel TUTT (#1420) 00:30:37 Christian Brothers Sports Association (3) 40
Ben HARRINGTON (#1401) 00:31:42 Christian Brothers Sports Association (4) 41
Student 21 (#1199) 00:31:47 Broken Bay (3) 42
Alec GLEESON (#1667) 00:32:27 Parramatta (6) 43
Max MEADOWS (#1244) 00:33:43 Broken Bay (4) 44
Jae YARAD (#1424) 00:34:56 Christian Brothers Sports Association (5) 45
Matias ROLON (#1586) Metropolitan Catholic Colleges DNF
Matthew PARSON (#1949) Southern Sydney DNF
James SEAMAN (#1330) Canberra / Goulburn NYS
Liam HINDE (#1520) Maitland / Newcastle NYS
Rosario TRIULCIO (#1594) Metropolitan Catholic Colleges NYS