8th June 2021 | Eastern Creek, NSW, Australia

NSW CCC Cross country Carnival (2021)

MacKillop 12/13 Years - Girls: Overall

Pos Name Gun Time Category (Pos)
1 Keira TOOHEY (#365) 00:12:21 Sydney P (1)
2 Poppy O'BRIEN (#224) 00:12:26 Sydney A (1)
3 Larissa GRIMA (#469) 00:13:08 Wollongong (1)
4 Alexis HUDSON (#267) 00:13:30 Sydney O (1)
5 Grace MADDEN (#345) 00:13:36 Sydney P (2)
6 Matilda KANE (#270) 00:13:48 Sydney O (2)
7 Anna DUNCAN (#462) 00:13:56 Wollongong (2)
8 Lily CROKER (#321) 00:14:00 Sydney P (3)
9 Ava HARWOOD (#472) 00:14:14 Wollongong (3)
10 Ellie TAYLOR (#171) 00:14:16 Parramatta PW (1)
11 Cindy BARAHONA (#312) 00:14:18 Sydney P (4)
12 Jessica FERNANDEZ (#201) 00:14:20 Sydney A (2)
13 Hana BARNES (#443) 00:14:33 Wollongong (4)
14 Brooke KOMOROWSKI (#78) 00:14:39 Parramatta PE (1)
15 Sienna TOOHEY (#430) 00:14:41 Wagga Wagga (1)
16 Jemma PEAKE (#288) 00:14:42 Sydney O (3)
17 Alice DYMOCK (#17) 00:14:54 Canberra / Goulburn (1)
18 Charlise KAIROUZ (#77) 00:14:54 Parramatta PE (2)
19 Olivia CURRY (#256) 00:14:57 Sydney O (4)
20 Emily BUCK (#8) 00:14:58 Canberra / Goulburn (2)
21 Eva SUDULIC (#169) 00:14:59 Parramatta PW (2)
22 Talia FRANKLIN (#465) 00:15:03 Wollongong (5)
23 Liana HOLLAND (#30) 00:15:06 Canberra / Goulburn (3)
24 Mackenzie TROTTER (#431) 00:15:10 Wagga Wagga (2)
25 Willow SKENE (#362) 00:15:13 Sydney P (5)
26 Charissa ROBERTSON (#493) 00:15:16 Wollongong (6)
27 Tia BACHTIS (#123) 00:15:16 Parramatta PW (3)
28 Harper BRIGGS (#249) 00:15:18 Sydney O (5)
29 Emily BENEFIEL (#445) 00:15:19 Wollongong (7)
30 Michaela FITZPATRICK (#20) 00:15:20 Canberra / Goulburn (4)
31 Isabella MORAN (#282) 00:15:23 Sydney O (6)
32 Poppy O'REILLY (#286) 00:15:23 Sydney O (7)
33 Zara HALL (#25) 00:15:23 Canberra / Goulburn (5)
34 Chloe HOLDEN (#71) 00:15:29 Parramatta PE (3)
35 Ocean BRADLEY (#315) 00:15:31 Sydney P (6)
36 Marlee GILL (#66) 00:15:32 Parramatta PE (4)
37 Ciara CROWLEY (#59) 00:15:41 Parramatta PE (5)
38 Amelie MCKEE (#217) 00:15:44 Sydney A (3)
39 Henrietta DUNN (#392) 00:15:48 Wagga Wagga (3)
40 Ella HAMILTON (#27) 00:15:50 Canberra / Goulburn (6)
41 Zoe PORTELLI (#164) 00:15:51 Parramatta PW (4)
42 Bronte GROVE (#470) 00:15:58 Wollongong (8)
43 Elise THOMSON (#297) 00:16:04 Sydney O (8)
44 Evonne SIMON (#103) 00:16:09 Parramatta PE (6)
45 Macey MATHEWS (#412) 00:16:13 Wagga Wagga (4)
46 Mina JU (#208) 00:16:13 Sydney A (4)
47 Amelia WOODS (#241) 00:16:17 Sydney A (5)
48 Maya Sofia NIGRO (#283) 00:16:23 Sydney O (9)
49 Charlotte BLYTH (#128) 00:16:57 Parramatta PW (5)
50 Lily COFFEY (#191) 00:17:32 Sydney A (6)