8th June 2021 | Eastern Creek, NSW, Australia

NSW CCC Cross country Carnival (2021)

Secondary 18 Years Boys: Overall

Pos Name Gun Time Category (Pos)
1 Lachlan TOWNSEND (#1192) 00:26:20 Bathurst (1)
2 Monty DIXON (#1506) 00:27:56 Maitland / Newcastle (1)
3 Liam DIXON (#1505) 00:28:38 Maitland / Newcastle (2)
4 Elliot TOM (#1191) 00:30:05 Bathurst (2)
5 Matthew WALSH (#1484) 00:30:24 Lismore (1)
6 Corey DENNEEN (#1739) 00:31:42 Southern Sydney (1)
7 Benjamin DORAN (#1507) 00:31:45 Maitland / Newcastle (3)
8 Blake JONES (#1678) 00:31:46 Parramatta (1)
9 Andre BIANCHI (#1601) 00:32:10 Metropolitan Catholic Schools (1)
10 Jack CALDWELL (#1431) 00:32:13 Lismore (2)
11 Kyle GRAHAM (#1221) 00:32:55 Broken Bay (1)
12 Ciaran FLYNN (#1885) 00:33:00 Wollongong (1)
13 Student 27 (#1638) 00:33:04 Parramatta (2)
14 Deven FLANAGAN (#1215) 00:33:24 Broken Bay (2)
15 Nicholas BULLOCH (#1430) 00:33:28 Lismore (3)
16 Michael SUMMERS (#1631) 00:33:48 Metropolitan Catholic Schools (2)
17 Nathan WRIGLEY (#1423) 00:33:48 Christian Brothers Sports Association (1)
18 Patrick THOMPSON (#1478) 00:33:55 Lismore (4)
19 Kemran KAYA (#1404) 00:34:14 Christian Brothers Sports Association (2)
20 Balin MUNRO (#1911) 00:34:35 Wollongong (2)
21 Riley CASSAR (#1868) 00:34:36 Wollongong (3)
22 Kayden ANDERSON (#1640) 00:34:37 Parramatta (3)
23 Braydon MCCLINTOCK (#1839) 00:34:51 Wagga Wagga (1)
24 Connor THOMAS (#1632) 00:34:53 Metropolitan Catholic Schools (3)
25 James HENDER (#1449) 00:34:56 Lismore (5)
26 Matthew GLEESON (#1442) 00:35:24 Lismore (6)
27 Jonathan THOMSON (#1334) 00:35:37 Canberra / Goulburn (1)
28 Carter CUMMINS (#1825) 00:35:37 Wagga Wagga (2)
29 Declan PRICE (#1622) 00:35:50 Metropolitan Catholic Schools (4)
30 Jeremy WOODS (#1788) 00:35:53 Southern Sydney (2)
31 Jacob SLEE (#1257) 00:35:59 Broken Bay (3)
32 Adrian SANASI (#1775) 00:36:31 Southern Sydney (3)
33 Braith SANDY (#1703) 00:36:33 Parramatta (4)
34 Abiatara PETER (#1697) 00:36:33 Parramatta (5)
35 Christian REID (#1770) 00:36:44 Southern Sydney (4)
36 Oliver WRIGHT (#1272) 00:37:36 Broken Bay (4)
37 Matthew SMITH (#1628) 00:37:46 Metropolitan Catholic Schools (5)
38 Caspar DOUGHERTY (#1397) 00:38:02 Christian Brothers Sports Association (3)
39 Joshua FRANSEN (#1217) 00:38:36 Broken Bay (5)
40 Lachlan MACKETT (#1238) 00:39:25 Broken Bay (6)
41 Cooper SMITH (#1258) 00:39:25 Broken Bay (7)
42 Clark MCCARREN (#1938) 00:39:53 Christian Brothers Sports Association (4)
43 Samuel STAFFIERI (#1941) 00:43:47 Southern Sydney (5)
44 Macklay BROWNLIE (#1287) 00:44:49 Canberra / Goulburn (2)
NYS Clark MCCARREN (#1408) Christian Brothers Sports Association
NYS Rhys FLOOD (#1297) Canberra / Goulburn
NYS Christopher SINK (#1924) Wollongong
NYS Nathan HENDERSON-WALLS (#1894) Wollongong
NYS Liam BUIRSKI (#1651) Parramatta
NYS Cooper BRADY (#1284) Canberra / Goulburn