8th June 2021 | Eastern Creek, NSW, Australia

NSW CCC Cross country Carnival (2021)

Secondary 18 Years Girls: Overall

Pos Name Gun Time Category (Pos)
1 Student 17 (#1131) 00:26:20 Bathurst (1)
2 Kora VILLA (#1389) 00:26:22 Catholic Girls Secondary Schools Sports Associatio (1)
3 Sophie HOLLIDAY (#1228) 00:26:51 Broken Bay (1)
4 Jorja DAVIS (#1144) 00:27:16 Bathurst (2)
5 Lily FINATI (#1363) 00:27:39 Catholic Girls Secondary Schools Sports Associatio (2)
6 Emily GOCHER (#1367) 00:27:52 Catholic Girls Secondary Schools Sports Associatio (3)
7 Tayla GALLEN (#1664) 00:28:20 Parramatta (1)
8 Grace KRANITIS (#1457) 00:28:36 Lismore (1)
9 Megan HARRIS (#1446) 00:28:37 Lismore (2)
10 Molly BREASLEY (#1495) 00:28:44 Maitland / Newcastle (1)
11 Claudia PERRY (#1382) 00:29:20 Catholic Girls Secondary Schools Sports Associatio (4)
12 Sarah MICHELL (#1245) 00:29:33 Broken Bay (2)
13 Tatum YEO (#1935) 00:29:33 Wollongong (1)
14 Sascha TESORIERO (#1816) 00:29:48 Sydney Catholic Colleges (1)
15 Emma SERRAO (#1385) 00:30:23 Catholic Girls Secondary Schools Sports Associatio (5)
16 Talara SCARR (#1778) 00:30:50 Southern Sydney (1)
17 Monique DEVER (#1210) 00:30:55 Broken Bay (3)
18 Gemma FERGUSON (#1296) 00:31:00 Canberra / Goulburn (1)
19 Sophie TALLENTIRE (#1388) 00:31:03 Catholic Girls Secondary Schools Sports Associatio (6)
20 Jacqueline HOPLEY (#1675) 00:31:32 Parramatta (2)
21 Hannah PRICE (#1918) 00:31:32 Wollongong (2)
22 Jemma TURNER (#1929) 00:32:19 Wollongong (3)
23 Adysen O'BRIEN (#1914) 00:32:19 Wollongong (4)
24 Lily HODGE (#1674) 00:33:01 Parramatta (3)
25 Chloe CATON SELWOOD (#1142) 00:33:07 Bathurst (3)
26 Georgia RICHARDS (#1919) 00:33:46 Wollongong (5)
27 Bree SUMMERHAYES (#1779) 00:34:02 Southern Sydney (2)
28 Leila PATYUS (#1323) 00:34:03 Canberra / Goulburn (2)
29 Brodie BATINICH (#1277) 00:35:30 Canberra / Goulburn (3)
30 Emily BORZYCKI (#1795) 00:35:36 Sydney Catholic Colleges (2)
31 Ellie WATSON (#1716) 00:36:01 Parramatta (4)
32 Allyssa JOSE (#1951) 00:36:10 Southern Sydney (3)
33 Grace TOOTH (#1853) 00:36:42 Wagga Wagga (1)
34 Grace HAWKES (#1754) 00:37:01 Southern Sydney (4)
35 Amy BOURQUIN (#1491) 00:38:14 Maitland / Newcastle (2)
36 Hannah CLADINGBOEL (#1656) 00:38:49 Parramatta (5)
37 Jade FLOWER (#1803) 00:39:00 Sydney Catholic Colleges (3)
38 Violet CABRAL (#1799) 00:39:01 Sydney Catholic Colleges (4)
39 Sophie BUHS (#1650) 00:39:50 Parramatta (6)
40 Antoinette LOFARO (#1807) 00:49:54 Sydney Catholic Colleges (5)
NYS Annabelle HANNAN (#1304) Canberra / Goulburn
NYS Cushla RUE (#1181) Bathurst
NYS Allysa JOSE (#1940) Southern Sydney
NYS Alyssa MASTROIENI (#1760) Southern Sydney
NYS Ella GARRETT (#1218) Broken Bay
NYS Niamh O'ROURKE (#1321) Canberra / Goulburn
DNF Holly HOLMESBY (#1897) Wollongong