8th June 2021 | Eastern Creek, NSW, Australia

NSW CCC Cross country Carnival (2021)

MacKillop 11 Years - Girls: Female

Name Gun Time Category (Pos) Overall Pos
Mary DAL BROI (#383) 00:13:43 Wagga Wagga (1) 1
Layla WHITE (#303) 00:14:10 Sydney O (1) 2
Emelia MUCCINO (#86) 00:14:10 Parramatta PE (1) 3
Audrey SAKORA (#496) 00:14:15 Wollongong (1) 4
Sophia ROUT (#361) 00:14:19 Sydney P (1) 5
Ava LORKING (#150) 00:14:25 Parramatta PW (1) 6
Sybella MURPHY (#38) 00:14:38 Canberra / Goulburn (1) 7
Student 11 (#50) 00:14:39 Parramatta PE (2) 8
Paige LUDVIK (#80) 00:14:39 Parramatta PE (3) 9
Mackenzie MCBAIN (#81) 00:14:42 Parramatta PE (4) 10
Emiko CURCURUTO (#457) 00:14:44 Wollongong (2) 11
Emma GORRINGE (#204) 00:14:45 Sydney A (1) 12
Sophia KEHOE (#341) 00:14:53 Sydney P (2) 13
Alana ARROGANTE (#308) 00:14:57 Sydney P (3) 14
Sophie SANNAZZARO (#42) 00:15:02 Canberra / Goulburn (2) 15
Maya BOWER (#314) 00:15:02 Sydney P (4) 16
Sienna VIRGONA (#368) 00:15:03 Sydney P (5) 17
Chloe BLATTMAN (#126) 00:15:10 Parramatta PW (2) 18
Macey WARD (#302) 00:15:16 Sydney O (2) 19
Hannah SOROJEVIC (#363) 00:15:16 Sydney P (6) 20
Scarlett CHIDIAC (#250) 00:15:24 Sydney O (3) 21
Mikayla BLAZEK (#127) 00:15:25 Parramatta PW (3) 22
Amber HAYWOOD (#69) 00:15:28 Parramatta PE (5) 23
Caitlin QUIRK (#230) 00:15:32 Sydney A (2) 24
Muireann KILROY (#409) 00:15:35 Wagga Wagga (2) 25
Charlotte HOLLAND (#29) 00:15:36 Canberra / Goulburn (3) 26
Grace DUGGAN (#461) 00:15:40 Wollongong (3) 27
Isla HORN (#31) 00:15:43 Canberra / Goulburn (4) 28
Jessica SHARP (#167) 00:15:48 Parramatta PW (4) 29
Eden EDWARDS (#259) 00:15:50 Sydney O (4) 30
Emily MITCHELL (#84) 00:15:52 Parramatta PE (6) 31
Milla DIKKENBERG (#390) 00:15:54 Wagga Wagga (3) 32
Kyra JOHNSON (#476) 00:15:58 Wollongong (4) 33
Imogen MOORE (#485) 00:15:59 Wollongong (5) 34
Kiana MITCHELL (#281) 00:16:02 Sydney O (5) 35
Sarah LAGERLOW (#274) 00:16:09 Sydney O (6) 36
Tyler JONES (#74) 00:16:11 Parramatta PE (7) 37
Stella RIGBY (#292) 00:16:20 Sydney O (7) 38
Olivia COHEN (#251) 00:16:20 Sydney O (8) 39
Zoe ROBINSON (#231) 00:16:23 Sydney A (3) 40
Ruby MONTGOMERY (#157) 00:16:23 Parramatta PW (5) 41
Anabel VERGANO (#434) 00:16:23 Wagga Wagga (4) 42
Emily SAYERS (#96) 00:16:27 Parramatta PE (8) 43
Marissa CLOEY (#134) 00:16:31 Parramatta PW (6) 44
Ella HOWARD (#405) 00:16:42 Wagga Wagga (5) 45
Izabella MANSORY (#215) 00:17:32 Sydney A (4) 46
Amelia FARAG (#144) 00:17:46 Parramatta PW (7) 47
Macey WHITBY (#49) 00:17:54 Canberra / Goulburn (5) 48
Sacha MCLEOD (#35) 00:17:55 Canberra / Goulburn (6) 49
Molly HERTSCH (#473) 00:18:03 Wollongong (6) 50